|
Our Media/Results from Dana Hills XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Dana Hills XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 21st 2015, 7:06pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 / Invitat Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Landgraf, Jack 10 Dana Hills 14:28.4 1
2 Luevano, Paul 12 Venice 14:36.8
3 Coppi, Mason 12 Dana Hills 14:51.9 2
4 Suarez, Jorge 11 Santa Ana 14:52.3 3
5 Hua, William 12 Fountain Valley 14:54.4 4
6 Quintana, Nelson 12 Great Oak 14:55.5 5
7 Mier, Pedro 12 Godinez Fundamental 14:56.6 6
8 Wilfert, Thomas 11 Dana Hills 14:56.9 7
9 Korby, Gavin 10 Great Oak 14:57.2 8
10 Stein, Colin 12 Dana Hills 14:57.8 9
11 Sanchez, Gabriel 12 Perris 14:58.5
12 Hough, Brandon 11 Dana Hills 14:59.4 10
13 Suda, Andrew 12 Tesoro 14:59.8
14 Stites, Logan 12 Aliso Niguel 15:02.1 11
15 Turner, John 11 Dana Hills 15:05.7 12
16 Eipp, Justin 11 Great Oak 15:07.7 13
17 Gomez, Alex 12 Millikan 15:11.5
18 Lubrin-simpkins, Christi 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 15:12.6 14
19 Robinson, Tony 12 Great Oak 15:14.6 15
20 Korgan, Jacob 10 Great Oak 15:14.8 16
21 Tibbitts, Matthew 12 Great Oak 15:16.2 17
22 Layton, Tanner 12 Carlsbad 15:20.6
23 Ogden, Jake 12 Dana Hills 15:20.9 18
24 Pendleton, Kyle 10 Santiago (Cor) 15:21.0 19
25 Williams, Everett 11 Carlsbad 15:30.1
26 Dorado, Phillip 12 Mira Mesa 15:33.2
27 Villela, Adam 12 El Modena 15:34.2
28 Montague, Michael 12 Canyon Crest 15:38.4 20
29 Davis,, Timothy 12 Mission Viejo 15:46.9 21
30 Cruz, Casey 12 La Quinta (Lq) 15:47.1 22
31 Pai, Christopher 12 Huntington Beach 15:50.2
32 Batterton, Max 12 Dana Hills 15:51.1
33 Bowen, Wesley 11 Great Oak 15:52.5 23
34 Metoyer, Brayden 10 El Modena 15:53.2
35 Jones, Ryan 12 Great Oak 15:55.4
36 Konopka, Matt 12 Dana Hills 15:56.1
37 Ridgeway-lester, Nolan 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 15:56.4 24
38 Rule, Tyler 12 Huntington Beach 15:57.9
39 Wiles, Caden 12 Trabuco Hills 15:58.0 25
40 Santillan, Elias 12 Dana Hills 15:59.2
41 Ramirez, Adrian 11 Santa Ana 15:59.3 26
42 Figueroa, Chris 12 Godinez Fundamental 16:01.0 27
43 Martinez, Marcos 11 Godinez Fundamental 16:02.0 28
44 Fabian, David 11 Dana Hills 16:03.9
45 Solis, Slater 12 Santiago (Cor) 16:04.9 29
46 Martin, Akito 12 Great Oak 16:08.8
47 Guerrero, Jose 12 Paramount 16:12.2 30
48 Cuatlayolt, Luis 10 Santa Ana 16:16.2 31
49 Amaro, Justin 10 Santa Ana 16:17.4 32
50 Nelson, Nick 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:19.4 33
51 Pedraza, Nico 12 Santa Ana 16:22.6 34
52 Neuman, Sean 12 Trabuco Hills 16:27.6 35
53 Carretero, Brendan 12 La Quinta (Lq) 16:27.9 37
53 Gomez, Raul 12 Godinez Fundamental 16:27.9 36
55 Hindson, William Andrew 12 Santiago (Cor) 16:28.2 38
56 Chidambaram, Bhairav 12 Canyon Crest 16:30.6 39
57 Delacruz, Avery 12 Paramount 16:30.9 40
58 Larsson, Hakan 12 Great Oak 16:31.7
59 Lau, Liam 12 Mt. Carmel 16:38.6 41
60 O'Briensky, Nicholas 12 Trabuco Hills 16:41.3 42
61 Ulph, Nicholas 12 San Clemente 16:44.1 43
62 Flores, Nelson 12 Santa Ana 16:44.3 44
63 Flores, Enrique 12 Paramount 16:48.4 46
63 Sandstrom, Bailey 12 Mt. Carmel 16:48.4 45
65 Garcia, Noah 12 Santiago (Cor) 16:50.6 47
66 Hite, Sam 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:51.6 48
67 Goldman, Cole 12 Millikan 16:52.7
68 Perez, Isai 12 Santa Ana 16:53.5 49
69 Carr, Noah 12 Fountain Valley 16:54.6 50
70 Breen, David 12 San Clemente 16:56.0 51
71 Esquivel, Ivan 12 La Quinta (Lq) 16:58.8 52
72 Rosales, Nicholas 9 Cypress 16:59.1 53
73 Beatty, Macray 12 Great Oak 16:59.6
74 Hernandez, Daniel 12 San Clemente 17:01.0 54
75 Hernandez, Armando 12 Godinez Fundamental 17:01.2 55
76 Kabbout,, Michael 12 Mission Viejo 17:05.3 56
77 Caraway, Austin 12 Great Oak 17:06.4
78 Wheeler, Zach 12 Trabuco Hills 17:15.2 57
79 West, James 12 San Clemente 17:18.3 58
80 Bickett, Benton 12 Canyon Crest 17:18.6 59
81 Subannarat, Ake 12 Aliso Niguel 17:21.7 60
82 Galindo, Pedro 12 Aliso Niguel 17:23.1 61
83 Kim, Brendon 12 Canyon Crest 17:26.4 62
84 Montalvo, Joel 12 La Quinta (Lq) 17:31.2 63
85 Schultz, Ryan 12 Dana Hills 17:35.4
86 Clarke, Derek 12 Tesoro 17:39.8
87 Montgomery, Edward 9 Cypress 17:40.0 64
88 Leehey, Wade 12 Fallbrook 17:40.6 65
89 Valle, Cesar 12 Mt. Carmel 17:41.3 66
90 Bell, Joseph 12 San Clemente 17:41.6 67
90 Dowdy, Jacob 12 Dana Hills 17:41.6
92 Hughes, Ernest 12 Fallbrook 17:42.2 68
93 Hurd, Cameron 12 Trabuco Hills 17:42.6 69
94 Lopez, Ivan 11 Cypress 17:43.2 70
95 Delisle, Christian 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:43.6 71
96 Currie, Andrew 12 Trabuco Hills 17:44.9 72
97 Gonzalez, Sergio 12 La Quinta (Lq) 17:45.4 73
98 Ropper, Andrew 12 Capo Valley 17:46.3
98 Ortiz, Matthew 12 San Clemente 17:46.3 74
100 El-sokkary, Anthony 12 San Clemente 17:55.3 75
101 Lopez, Dillon 12 Mt. Carmel 17:56.6 76
102 Ai, Michael 12 Canyon Crest 17:57.1 77
103 Buncab, Anthony 12 Great Oak 18:00.1
104 Coughlin, Kyle 12 San Clemente 18:04.1
105 Trang, Vincent 12 Fountain Valley 18:04.5 78
106 Lopez, Juan 12 Fallbrook 18:05.5 79
107 Gutierrez, Orion 10 Cypress 18:05.9 80
108 Varela, Kristian 12 Godinez Fundamental 18:07.6 81
109 Abbott, Michael 12 Tesoro 18:11.9
110 Hill, Hayden 12 Aliso Niguel 18:13.6 82
111 Villanueva, Nick 12 Fountain Valley 18:14.5 83
112 Lueken, Ben 12 Aliso Niguel 18:16.2 84
113 Bui, Dennis 12 Fountain Valley 18:18.7 85
114 Garcia, Antonio 11 Santa Ana 18:21.3
115 Espinoza, Michael 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:22.7 86
116 Scher, Adam 12 Cypress 18:23.9 87
117 Phu, Alex 12 Capo Valley 18:24.0
118 Lopez, Jessie 12 Paramount 18:24.2 88
119 Figueroa, Oscar 12 Godinez Fundamental 18:29.6 89
120 Huang, James 12 Canyon Crest 18:29.9 90
121 Lapid, Jesse 9 Cypress 18:31.0 91
122 Nguyen, Gary 12 Fountain Valley 18:31.9 92
123 Kinol, Jeffrey 10 Cypress 18:32.3 93
124 Sandstrom, Holden 12 Mt. Carmel 18:33.0 94
125 Francis, Trevor 12 Fallbrook 18:34.0 95
126 Kuramoto, Corey 11 Cypress 18:36.3
127 Head, Kyle 12 San Clemente 18:40.3
128 Miller, Kyle 12 Cypress 18:44.4
129 Siedahmed, Abubakir 12 Cypress 18:46.3
130 Aryan,, Malik 12 Mission Viejo 18:48.5 96
131 Harris,, Corben 12 Mission Viejo 18:53.3 97
132 Flores, Esteban 12 Paramount 18:56.5 98
132 Hartigan, Mitchell 12 San Clemente 18:56.5
134 Flores, Ulises 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:06.5
135 Deeley, William 12 Mt. Carmel 19:06.8 99
136 Lopez, Antonio 12 Fallbrook 19:09.9 100
137 Perez, Aaron 12 Great Oak 19:13.4
138 Steinhoff, Jimmy 12 Fallbrook 19:17.4 101
139 Corona, Jacob 11 Fallbrook 19:20.2 102
140 Lemire, Skyler 12 Dana Hills 19:24.1
141 Robinson, Wyatt 12 Capo Valley 19:27.9
142 Ponce, Kevin 12 Aliso Niguel 19:30.2 103
143 Martin, Trevor 12 Carlsbad 19:33.2
144 Sullins, Nikolas 12 San Clemente 19:35.2
145 Lane, Andrew 12 San Clemente 19:47.1
146 Bolduc, Nicklaus 12 Carlsbad 19:49.3
147 Huxtable, Alden 12 Fallbrook 19:49.6
148 Schultz, Samuel 12 San Clemente 19:52.3
149 Ramales, Daniel 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:52.4
150 O'Brian, Kaleb 12 Mt. Carmel 19:53.2 104
151 Karasawa, Tyler 12 Cypress 19:57.1
152 Albrecht, Hunter 12 Dana Hills 19:57.8
153 Lein, Christopher 12 Cypress 19:58.8
154 Silva, Xavier 12 La Quinta (Lq) 20:04.5 105
155 Muir,, Alexander 12 Mission Viejo 20:10.1 106
155 Diaz,, Pablo 12 Mission Viejo 20:10.1 107
157 O'Brien, Danny 12 Dana Hills 20:11.4
158 Rincon, Gerardo 12 Godinez Fundamental 20:20.6
159 Bland, Corey 12 San Clemente 20:21.4
160 Mcdonald, Charles 12 Aliso Niguel 20:28.8 108
161 Castanon, Giancarlo 12 Paramount 20:36.4 109
162 Krug, Eugene 12 San Clemente 20:38.3
163 Lopez, Joey 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:46.3 110
164 Velazquez, Daniel 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:48.4
165 Smith, Cordell 12 San Clemente 20:51.0
166 Artalejo, Jonathan 12 Aliso Niguel 20:56.9
167 Ortiz, Ricardo 12 Santa Ana 21:16.0
168 Milton, Pat 12 Fallbrook 21:23.9
169 Kumar, Kailash 12 San Clemente 21:40.2
170 Bates, Noah 12 Santiago (Cor) 21:52.1 111
171 Ragins, Ethan 12 Canyon Crest 21:57.5 112
172 Amin, Luv 12 San Clemente 22:03.8
173 Scott, Jared 12 San Clemente 22:04.7
174 Vlasic, Scott 12 San Clemente 22:08.9
175 Ridder, Jack 12 Dana Hills 22:09.0
176 Kraus, Kristian 12 Dana Hills 22:15.0
177 Frakes, Joshua 12 San Clemente 22:17.2
178 Rahbar, Kiarash 12 Capo Valley 22:32.0
179 Fischer, Austin 12 Dana Hills 23:19.1
180 Tina, Emilio 12 Dana Hills 23:48.7
181 Hwang, David 12 Cypress 26:15.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Dana Hills 29 1 2 7 9 10 12 18
Total Time: 1:14:14.40
Average: 14:50.88
2 Great Oak 57 5 8 13 15 16 17 23
Total Time: 1:15:29.80
Average: 15:05.96
3 Santa Ana 126 3 26 31 32 34 44 49
Total Time: 1:19:47.80
Average: 15:57.56
4 Godinez Fundamental 152 6 27 28 36 55 81 89
Total Time: 1:20:28.70
Average: 16:05.74
5 Wilson (Lb) -ss 190 14 24 33 48 71 86 110
Total Time: 1:22:03.60
Average: 16:24.72
6 Trabuco Hills 228 25 35 42 57 69 72
Total Time: 1:24:04.70
Average: 16:48.94
7 Santiago (Cor) 244 19 29 38 47 111
Total Time: 1:26:36.80
Average: 17:19.36
8 La Quinta (Lq) 247 22 37 52 63 73 105
Total Time: 1:24:30.40
Average: 16:54.08
9 Canyon Crest Academy 257 20 39 59 62 77 90 112
Total Time: 1:24:51.10
Average: 16:58.22
10 San Clemente 273 43 51 54 58 67 74 75
Total Time: 1:25:41.00
Average: 17:08.20
11 Aliso Niguel 298 11 60 61 82 84 103 108
Total Time: 1:26:16.70
Average: 17:15.34
12 Fountain Valley 300 4 50 78 83 85 92
Total Time: 1:26:26.70
Average: 17:17.34
13 Paramount 302 30 40 46 88 98 109
Total Time: 1:26:52.20
Average: 17:22.44
14 Mt. Carmel 322 41 45 66 76 94 99 104
Total Time: 1:27:37.90
Average: 17:31.58
15 Cypress 354 53 64 70 80 87 91 93
Total Time: 1:28:52.10
Average: 17:46.42
16 Mission Viejo 376 21 56 96 97 106 107
Total Time: 1:30:44.10
Average: 18:08.82
17 Fallbrook 407 65 68 79 95 100 101 102
Total Time: 1:31:12.20
Average: 18:14.44
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Paul, Simeon 11 Mt. Carmel 15:08.9
2 Gonzalez, Arturo 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 15:38.5 1
3 Mitchel, Alekos 11 Huntington Beach 15:40.7 2
4 Ruiz, Anthony 11 Great Oak 15:44.4 3
5 Isais, Alain 11 Paramount 15:53.5 4
6 Munir, Humza 11 Aliso Niguel 15:57.2 5
7 Yu, Alvin 11 Great Oak 15:58.1 6
8 Hayashibara, Trevor 11 Trabuco Hills 15:59.1 7
9 Petkevich, Dylan 11 Canyon Crest 16:07.3 8
10 Guevara, Jonathan 11 Fountain Valley 16:07.9 9
11 Clause, Declan 11 Great Oak 16:13.5 10
12 Kanamori, Matthew 11 Aliso Niguel 16:21.7 11
13 Torres, Jacob 11 Great Oak 16:23.9 12
14 Waits, Miles 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:25.1
15 Reed, Anthony 11 Huntington Beach 16:28.3 13
15 Pavan, Adam 11 Mt. Carmel 16:28.3
17 Blazer, Keaton 11 Canyon Crest 16:29.4 14
18 Maggi-brown, Antonio 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:30.8
19 Larson, Chris 11 Fallbrook 16:33.9 15
20 Harper, Evan 11 Dana Hills 16:34.1 16
21 Uriell, John Connor 11 Carlsbad 16:36.4 17
22 Lira, Arnold 11 Paramount 16:45.1 19
22 Christensen, Mitchell 11 Aliso Niguel 16:45.1 18
24 Perfecto, Daviell 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 16:45.3 20
25 Finkley, Aaron 11 Huntington Beach 16:45.9 21
26 Baer, Nate 11 Carlsbad 16:46.2 22
27 Flores, Michael 11 Trabuco Hills 16:46.3 23
28 Dorsett, Nicholas 11 Trabuco Hills 16:48.5 24
29 Messick, Matthew 11 Fountain Valley 16:48.8 25
30 Pizano, Julio 11 Godinez Fundamental 16:50.9 26
31 Vargas, Alexis 11 Paramount 16:52.0 27
32 Perfetti, Jordi 11 Huntington Beach 16:56.4 28
33 Choi, Jaeyoung 11 Canyon Crest 16:59.2 29
34 Roberts, Cody 11 Canyon Crest 17:01.2 30
35 Mcclure, Nicolas 11 Trabuco Hills 17:11.6 31
36 Huynh, Johnny 11 Fountain Valley 17:12.6 32
37 Ek, Jacob 11 Great Oak 17:12.8 33
38 Stokes, Luke 11 Carlsbad 17:17.3 34
39 Mora, Victor 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:17.4 35
40 Goldstein, Zachary 11 Fountain Valley 17:18.2 36
41 Attal, Kush 11 Trabuco Hills 17:19.2 37
42 Messick, William 11 Fountain Valley 17:21.3 38
43 Hanlon, James 11 Fallbrook 17:38.0 39
44 Hernandez, David 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:42.2 40
45 Hess, Wyatt 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:42.7 41
46 Lopez, Max 11 Millikan 17:43.9
47 Ocampo, Isaac 11 Godinez Fundamental 17:44.8 42
48 Hoffman, Matthew 11 Trabuco Hills 17:45.1 43
49 Herrera, Emmanuel 11 Paramount 17:48.3 44
50 Howell, Dylan 11 Fallbrook 17:48.8 45
51 Ung, Phillip 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:49.5 46
52 Chadha, Tejas 11 Fountain Valley 17:52.4 47
53 Le, Khoi 11 Trabuco Hills 17:56.7 48
54 Glancy, Sean 11 Canyon Crest 17:59.3 49
55 Alumootil, Varkey 11 Canyon Crest 17:59.9 50
56 Vargas, Roberto 11 Capo Valley 18:00.5 51
57 Rios, Alejandro 11 Paramount 18:01.8 52
57 Ayers, Ian 11 San Clemente 18:01.8 53
59 Cazares, Juan 11 La Quinta (Lq) 18:02.4 54
60 Pena, Jasen 11 Paramount 18:04.9 55
61 Ustick, James 11 San Clemente 18:05.0 56
62 Born, Brandon 11 San Clemente 18:09.0 57
63 Tarango, Anthony 11 Paramount 18:11.0 58
64 Avila, Roberto 11 Capo Valley 18:11.2 59
65 Rodarti, Dominic 11 San Clemente 18:14.1 60
66 Lopez, Roger 11 San Clemente 18:17.7 61
67 Margolin, Matthew 11 Aliso Niguel 18:17.9 62
68 Chapple, Cameron 11 Huntington Beach 18:23.1 63
69 Olmos, Michael 11 San Clemente 18:24.3 64
70 Nicol, Christopher 11 San Clemente 18:27.2 65
71 Olivier, Justin 11 Capo Valley 18:28.1 66
72 Blackwelder, Thomas 11 Dana Hills 18:29.0 67
73 Billmeier, Alec 11 Fallbrook 18:35.6 68
74 Han, Davis 11 Great Oak 18:36.2 69
75 Schlumpberger, Andrew 11 Fallbrook 18:37.7 70
76 Lawson, Chaz 11 Aliso Niguel 18:42.8 71
77 Mocnik, Will 11 Aliso Niguel 18:42.9 72
78 Rizo, Joel 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:45.0 73
79 Espinoza, Lucio 11 Capo Valley 18:51.9 74
80 Luna, Sergio 11 San Clemente 18:53.0
81 Knight, Carter 11 Carlsbad 18:56.0 75
82 Wehan, Matthew 11 Dana Hills 18:57.0 76
83 Jansen, Jacob 9 San Clemente 18:57.3
84 Reilly, Quinn 11 Canyon Crest 18:57.4 77
85 Selby, Dillon 11 San Clemente 18:59.9
86 Martinez, Michael 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:01.7 78
87 Marmo, Christopher 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:02.5
88 Lopez Ocegueda, Edgar 11 Mission Viejo 19:04.8 79
89 Vongvivath, Arny 11 Millikan 19:06.1
90 Pavez, Eduardo 11 Canyon Crest 19:06.4
91 Beatty, Grant 11 Mt. Carmel 19:08.8
92 Jung, Minsu 11 Cypress 19:11.5
93 White, Aaron 11 Aliso Niguel 19:14.2 80
94 Hendricks, Xavier 11 San Clemente 19:15.9
94 Pak, Samuel 11 Canyon Crest 19:15.9
96 Legaspi, Jonah 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:16.7
97 Holt-hillis,, William 11 Mission Viejo 19:19.3 81
98 Downing,, Jacob 11 Mission Viejo 19:21.4 82
99 Hostetter, Sean 11 Capo Valley 19:23.0 83
100 Cisneros, Carlos 11 Paramount 19:23.2
101 Pomerleau, Jake 11 Carlsbad 19:27.4 84
102 Ramirez, Steve 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:35.6 85
103 Oehling, Jackson 11 Huntington Beach 19:43.4 86
104 Schulte, Ryan 11 San Clemente 19:48.9
105 Arellano, Manuel 11 Godinez Fundamental 20:02.3 87
106 Esquivel, Rommel 11 La Quinta (Lq) 20:03.4 88
107 Lagunas, Brandon 11 San Clemente 20:25.5
107 Davies, Colin 11 San Clemente 20:25.5
109 Zendejas, George 11 La Quinta (Lq) 20:25.7 89
110 Regas, Cole 11 Aliso Niguel 20:27.6
111 Juhala, Jonathan 11 Fountain Valley 20:30.6 90
112 Reese, Derek 11 San Clemente 20:33.9
113 Day, Brogan 11 Canyon Crest 20:47.5
114 Gubler, Milo 11 La Quinta (Lq) 20:55.7 91
115 Bregman, Jacob 11 San Clemente 20:57.0
116 Kalkanian, Noah 11 Aliso Niguel 21:07.2
117 Tao, Yan 11 Canyon Crest 21:10.3
118 Gonzalez,, Victor 11 Mission Viejo 21:27.7 92
119 Horta, Rafael 11 Godinez Fundamental 21:28.7 93
120 Sagastume Aquino, Brayan 11 Mission Viejo 21:35.4 94
121 Hanneman,, Aidan 11 Mission Viejo 21:50.8 95
122 Marin,, Nathan 11 Mission Viejo 22:22.8 96
123 Barnes, Zachary 11 San Clemente 22:32.2
124 Reyna, Mario 11 Godinez Fundamental 22:41.7
125 Peterson, Max 11 Dana Hills 22:49.7 97
126 Prokop, Nicholas 11 San Clemente 23:03.9
127 Cisneros, Edgar 11 Godinez Fundamental 23:05.7
128 Aguilar, Louis 11 Cypress 23:11.0
129 Handa, Aaron 11 San Clemente 23:13.7
130 Burns,, Nathaniel 11 Mission Viejo 24:14.0
131 Lynn,, Thomas 11 Mission Viejo 24:14.1
132 Healy, Shane 11 Dana Hills 24:33.4 98
133 Dunteman,, Hunter 11 Mission Viejo 24:34.5
134 Perkins, Steven 11 Dana Hills 24:40.0 99
135 Santos, Angelo 11 Paramount 24:41.4
136 Demchik, Lucas 11 San Clemente 25:38.9
137 Surch,, Casey 11 Mission Viejo 26:54.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 64 3 6 10 12 33 69
Total Time: 1:21:32.70
Average: 16:18.54
2 Trabuco Hills 122 7 23 24 31 37 43 48
Total Time: 1:24:04.70
Average: 16:48.94
3 Huntington Beach 127 2 13 21 28 63 86
Total Time: 1:24:14.40
Average: 16:50.88
4 Canyon Crest Academy 130 8 14 29 30 49 50 77
Total Time: 1:24:36.40
Average: 16:55.28
5 Fountain Valley 140 9 25 32 36 38 47 90
Total Time: 1:24:48.80
Average: 16:57.76
6 Paramount 146 4 19 27 44 52 55 58
Total Time: 1:25:20.70
Average: 17:04.14
7 Aliso Niguel 167 5 11 18 62 71 72 80
Total Time: 1:26:04.70
Average: 17:12.94
8 Wilson (Lb) -ss 181 1 20 41 46 73
Total Time: 1:26:41.00
Average: 17:20.20
9 Carlsbad 232 17 22 34 75 84
Total Time: 1:29:03.30
Average: 17:48.66
10 Fallbrook 237 15 39 45 68 70
Total Time: 1:29:14.00
Average: 17:50.80
11 Godinez Fundamental 266 26 35 42 78 85 87 93
Total Time: 1:30:30.40
Average: 18:06.08
12 San Clemente 287 53 56 57 60 61 64 65
Total Time: 1:30:47.60
Average: 18:09.52
13 Capo Valley 333 51 59 66 74 83
Total Time: 1:32:54.70
Average: 18:34.94
14 Dana Hills 354 16 67 76 97 98 99
Total Time: 1:41:23.20
Average: 20:16.64
15 La Quinta (Lq) 362 40 54 88 89 91
Total Time: 1:37:09.40
Average: 19:25.88
16 Mission Viejo 428 79 81 82 92 94 95 96
Total Time: 1:40:48.60
Average: 20:09.72
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Boone, Sam 10 Mt. Carmel 14:55.5 1
2 Milla, Marcos 10 Santiago (Cor) 15:51.0 2
3 Llopis, Bryan 10 Trabuco Hills 15:56.5 3
4 Aries, Sebastian 10 Dana Hills 15:58.0 4
5 Mejia, Diego 10 Paramount 15:59.4 5
6 Tadros, Marc 10 Fountain Valley 16:03.5 6
7 Pedroza, Juan 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:11.1 7
8 Gonzalez, Armando 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:11.8 8
9 Tran, Vincent 10 Mt. Carmel 16:17.1 9
10 Khadir, Iman 10 Great Oak 16:17.8 10
11 Zimmer, Luke 10 Great Oak 16:19.7 11
12 Garcia, Ryan 10 Trabuco Hills 16:25.4 12
13 Garcia, Salvador 10 Godinez Fundamental 16:27.6 13
13 Svoboda, Sagan 10 Dana Hills 16:27.6 14
15 Swiatkowski, Joel 10 Millikan 16:27.8 15
16 Dowdy, Josh 10 Dana Hills 16:34.1 16
17 Hughes, Michael 10 Aliso Niguel 16:39.7 17
18 Newkirk, Nick 10 Dana Hills 16:40.8 18
19 Hicks, Brendan 10 Fountain Valley 16:41.7 19
20 Valdez, Miguel 10 Mt. Carmel 16:42.1 20
21 Wissmueller, Ryan 10 Trabuco Hills 16:44.8 21
22 Grohmann, Tanner 10 Fountain Valley 16:46.2 22
23 Armet, David 10 Fallbrook 16:47.6
24 Franco, Genebevo 10 Paramount 16:50.0 23
25 Arambula, Marco 10 La Quinta (Lq) 16:52.8 24
26 Trujillo, Nathen 10 Santiago (Cor) 16:54.7 25
27 Homza, Daniel 10 Great Oak 16:54.9 26
28 Cloes, Brennan 10 Mt. Carmel 16:56.5 27
29 Lucio, Seth 10 Great Oak 16:56.9 28
30 Velarde, Justin 10 Great Oak 16:58.8 29
31 Sanchez, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 17:02.7 30
32 Barber, Nic 10 Fountain Valley 17:03.8 31
33 Garcia, Aidan 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:08.4 32
34 Burgett, Parker 10 Great Oak 17:09.0 33
35 Shaffer, Taylor 10 Carlsbad 17:09.6
36 Schechter, Andrew 10 Trabuco Hills 17:12.6 34
37 Petkevich, Cole 10 Canyon Crest 17:13.3 35
38 Peterson, Trevor 10 Canyon Crest 17:13.5 36
39 Hernandez, Jesus 10 La Quinta (Lq) 17:15.4 37
40 Mello, Cooper 10 La Quinta (Lq) 17:15.5 39
40 Carpenter, Joey 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:15.5 38
42 Dewalt, Tyler 10 Trabuco Hills 17:18.8 40
43 Baldwin, Casey 10 Trabuco Hills 17:19.1 41
44 Rodgers, Bobby 10 Dana Hills 17:21.0 42
45 Pacheco, Anthony 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:22.6 43
46 Mordy, Spencer 10 Capo Valley 17:22.7 44
47 Nicanor, Mateo 10 Santa Ana 17:25.4 45
48 Ayala, Gabriel 10 Great Oak 17:26.3 46
48 Scaglione, Mitchell 10 Carlsbad 17:26.3
50 Margolis, Andrew 10 Trabuco Hills 17:27.3 47
51 Koch, Jonah 10 Millikan 17:29.2 48
52 Hughes, Griffith 10 Canyon Crest 17:32.9 49
53 Denker, Caden 10 Dana Hills 17:33.6 50
54 O'Connel, Brenden 10 Millikan 17:33.9 51
55 Tirrell, Trevor 10 Trabuco Hills 17:34.6
56 Neeson, Ryan 10 Aliso Niguel 17:37.0 52
57 Watts, Brendan 10 Trabuco Hills 17:37.1
57 Arzate, Cesar 10 Paramount 17:37.1 53
59 Finkelstein, Zach 10 Dana Hills 17:38.8
60 Swamy, Pauvin 10 Tesoro 17:41.0 55
60 Sandberg, Camden 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:41.0 54
62 Merida, Leonel 10 Godinez Fundamental 17:41.6 56
63 Morgan, Max 10 Capo Valley 17:42.0 57
64 Jacks, Branden 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:44.2 58
65 Colin, James 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 17:50.8 59
66 Cota, Grant 10 Dana Hills 17:50.9
67 Lazelle, Andrew 10 Great Oak 17:51.5
68 Mulligan, Alex 10 Tesoro 17:51.8 60
69 Dietz, Robert 10 Fountain Valley 17:52.0 61
70 Mojica, Chris 10 Paramount 17:54.0 62
71 Hertsch, Kane 10 San Clemente 17:54.5 63
72 Fernandez, Ivan 10 La Quinta (Lq) 18:03.1 64
73 Zuniga, Jesus 10 Santa Ana 18:03.5 65
74 Guerrero, Alejandro 10 Paramount 18:05.7 66
75 Lam, Aaron 10 Millikan 18:07.4 67
76 Aceves, Cesar 10 Paramount 18:10.7 68
77 Kim, Joshua 10 Trabuco Hills 18:11.1
78 Ivory, Micah 10 Dana Hills 18:11.7
79 Ramirez, Angel 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:12.1 69
80 Gutierrez, Osiris 10 Cypress 18:13.0 70
81 Llamas, Christian 10 Santiago (Cor) 18:14.7 71
82 Rees, Zachary 10 Santiago (Cor) 18:16.0
83 Mc Farland, Josh 10 Huntington Beach 18:18.7 72
84 Phu, Ethan 10 Capo Valley 18:21.5 73
85 Ludovice, Andrei 10 Fountain Valley 18:21.6 74
86 Olthoff, Jacob 10 Tesoro 18:24.9 75
87 Serfas, Tyler 10 Aliso Niguel 18:25.8 76
88 Nikniai, Clay 10 Trabuco Hills 18:28.0
89 Wolff, Nicholas 10 Trabuco Hills 18:29.7
90 Ferris, Jacob 10 Fountain Valley 18:32.6 77
91 Aguirre, Jonathan 10 Santa Ana 18:35.2 78
92 Verduzco, Jario 10 La Quinta (Lq) 18:36.1 79
93 Robbins, Michael 10 Tesoro 18:36.2 80
94 Ramirez, Andres 10 Godinez Fundamental 18:36.4 81
95 Knight, Miles 10 Huntington Beach 18:37.3 82
96 Rosendo, David 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:37.7 83
97 Williams, Kent 10 Mt. Carmel 18:39.9 84
98 Mota, David 10 Millikan 18:40.3 85
99 Boles, Nick 10 Trabuco Hills 18:42.9
100 Polucha, Jack 10 Aliso Niguel 18:45.2 86
101 Petty, Cole 10 Aliso Niguel 18:45.9 87
102 Togashi, Riley 10 Trabuco Hills 18:46.5
103 Hall,, Kaizo 10 Mission Viejo 18:51.8 88
104 Dominguez, Justin 10 Santa Ana 18:53.4 89
105 Broughman, Adam 10 Huntington Beach 18:53.5 90
106 Hirsh, William 10 San Clemente 18:54.1 91
107 Williams, Riley 10 Millikan 18:59.3 92
108 Ramirez, Jose 10 San Clemente 19:00.0 93
109 Knap, Hunter 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:00.1 94
110 Birle, Jack 10 Aliso Niguel 19:02.5 95
111 Hall,, Takazo 10 Mission Viejo 19:03.8 96
112 Serrano, Andres 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:05.9
113 Pena, Aaron 10 Tesoro 19:06.7 97
114 Deloney,, Nicholas 10 Mission Viejo 19:08.5 98
115 Sommerville, Jack 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:10.2 99
116 Garcia, Wilfred 10 Great Oak 19:10.6
117 Carpenter, Dallas 10 Tesoro 19:12.8 100
117 Acevedo, Saul 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:12.8
119 Sanders, Hayden 10 San Clemente 19:15.2 101
120 Stepien, Kenny 10 Tesoro 19:15.6 102
121 Novo, Luca 10 Canyon Crest 19:16.7 103
122 Slaton, Jordan 10 San Clemente 19:20.0 104
123 Patterson, Mark 10 Dana Hills 19:22.6
124 Legaspi, Nathanael 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:22.8
125 Nguyen, Hanson 10 Trabuco Hills 19:23.8
126 Kim, Nathan 10 Aliso Niguel 19:25.4 105
127 Najera, Samuel 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:25.9
128 Christman, Mac 10 Tesoro 19:27.4
129 Molina, Jorge 10 Santa Ana 19:31.7 106
130 Deleon, Sebastian 10 Millikan 19:35.4 107
131 Pearl, David 10 Millikan 19:35.7
132 Kozai, Kobi 10 Cypress 19:41.2 108
133 Hurtado, Byron 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:42.4 109
134 Burke, William 10 Canyon Crest 19:43.4 110
135 Ragon, Tyler 10 Tesoro 19:44.0
136 Kiunke-stephens, Jacob 10 Capo Valley 19:45.4 111
137 Orozco, David 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:47.7
138 Lopez, Edgar 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:51.0
139 Pham, Ethan 10 Canyon Crest 19:51.1 112
140 Borden,, Lance 10 Mission Viejo 19:52.4 113
141 Bolanos, Brandon 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:56.9
142 Pang,, Benjamin 10 Mission Viejo 19:57.4 114
143 Zurvalec, Michael 10 Tesoro 19:59.8
143 Ly, Jimmy 10 Fountain Valley 19:59.8
145 Dehnke, Andrew 10 Capo Valley 20:00.3 115
146 Dorr, Gabe 10 Aliso Niguel 20:01.7
147 Ponce, Michael 10 Fallbrook 20:07.0
148 Shokraee, Millad 10 Dana Hills 20:07.9
149 Luevano, Juan 10 Paramount 20:11.5 116
150 Villanueva, Matthew 10 Fountain Valley 20:11.7
151 Shapero, Nathaniel 10 Dana Hills 20:14.0
152 Mccarty, Sean 10 San Clemente 20:29.9 117
153 Bustamante, Zach 10 Aliso Niguel 20:30.0
154 Akiona, Thomas 10 Fountain Valley 20:33.9
155 Corona, Victor 10 Capo Valley 20:35.3 118
156 Bartick, Jack 10 Mt. Carmel 20:37.4 119
157 Ramirez, Andrew 10 Millikan 20:42.4
158 Zoleikhaeian, Daniel 9 Mission Viejo 20:46.0 120
159 Scarpone, Nicholas 10 San Clemente 20:48.1 121
160 Carroll,, Nicholas 10 Mission Viejo 20:48.6 122
161 Brown,, Carter 10 Mission Viejo 20:48.7
162 Pelham, Malcolm 10 San Clemente 20:53.4
163 Doreus, Musashi 10 San Clemente 20:54.3
164 Zepeda, Ernesto 10 Santa Ana 20:54.7 123
165 Tran, Jonathan 10 Mt. Carmel 20:55.5 124
166 Spear, Gavin 10 San Clemente 21:07.5
167 Khaleq, Yasir 10 Fountain Valley 21:13.2
168 Roach, Brett 10 Tesoro 21:17.5
169 Johnston,, Alexander 10 Mission Viejo 21:18.7
170 Van Patten, Nicholas 10 Capo Valley 21:29.1 125
171 Abad, Michael 10 Aliso Niguel 21:34.6
172 Thompson, Neil 10 Aliso Niguel 21:34.9
173 Tejeda, Christian 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:35.8
174 Russell, Owen 10 San Clemente 21:39.8
175 Bhakta, Jeet 10 Cypress 21:44.6 126
176 Mccarter, Kyle 10 San Clemente 21:46.4
177 Nakanishi, Derek 10 Canyon Crest 21:53.7 127
178 Perozo, Gabriel 10 Capo Valley 21:55.9
179 Halvax, Max 10 Dana Hills 22:06.8
180 Dylas, Christopher 10 Capo Valley 22:20.5
181 Tina, Cole 10 Dana Hills 22:25.6
182 Aguilar, Ruben 10 Santa Ana 22:34.9 128
183 Chang,, Joshua 10 Mission Viejo 22:38.0
184 Thompson, Peter 10 San Clemente 22:38.6
185 Nguyen, Dareh 10 Cypress 23:07.1 129
186 Bandyopadhyay, Ratnodeep 10 Canyon Crest 23:09.5
187 Robles, Mario 10 Godinez Fundamental 23:16.1
188 Harlow, Evan 10 San Clemente 23:27.8
189 Zidbeck, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 23:36.5
190 Rosas, Jonathan 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:45.2 130
191 Orzol,, Jared 10 Mission Viejo 23:48.5
192 Garcia, Diego 10 Cypress 24:35.0 131
193 Cain, Emilio 10 Huntington Beach 24:46.4 132
194 Goldberg, Phoenix 10 Capo Valley 24:46.5
195 Ortega, Sonny 10 Santa Ana 25:19.8
196 Walker, Joseph 10 Capo Valley 25:45.9
197 Gillen, Chad 10 Huntington Beach 25:46.7 133
198 Swartz, Finnagin 10 San Clemente 25:46.8
199 Donlin, Edward 10 San Clemente 25:46.9
200 Suarez, Matthew 10 San Clemente 25:47.2
200 Shull, Nabil 10 San Clemente 25:47.2
202 Hutchinson, Iain 10 Canyon Crest 26:06.0
203 Drakoln, Zach 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:46.4 134
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Dana Hills 82 4 14 16 18 30 42 50
Total Time: 1:22:43.20
Average: 16:32.64
2 Great Oak 104 10 11 26 28 29 33 46
Total Time: 1:23:28.10
Average: 16:41.62
3 Trabuco Hills 110 3 12 21 34 40 41 47
Total Time: 1:23:38.10
Average: 16:43.62
4 Godinez Fundamental 127 7 8 13 43 56 69 81
Total Time: 1:23:54.70
Average: 16:46.94
5 Fountain Valley 139 6 19 22 31 61 74 77
Total Time: 1:24:27.20
Average: 16:53.44
6 Mt. Carmel 141 1 9 20 27 84 119 124
Total Time: 1:23:31.10
Average: 16:42.22
7 Santiago (Cor) 151 2 25 32 38 54 58 71
Total Time: 1:24:50.60
Average: 16:58.12
8 Paramount 209 5 23 53 62 66 68 116
Total Time: 1:26:26.20
Average: 17:17.24
9 La Quinta (Lq) 243 24 37 39 64 79
Total Time: 1:28:02.90
Average: 17:36.58
10 Millikan 266 15 48 51 67 85 92 107
Total Time: 1:28:18.60
Average: 17:39.72
11 Aliso Niguel 318 17 52 76 86 87 95 105
Total Time: 1:30:13.60
Average: 18:02.72
12 Canyon Crest Academy 333 35 36 49 103 110 112 127
Total Time: 1:30:59.80
Average: 18:11.96
13 Tesoro 367 55 60 75 80 97 100 102
Total Time: 1:31:40.61
Average: 18:20.12
14 Santa Ana 383 45 65 78 89 106 123 128
Total Time: 1:32:29.20
Average: 18:29.84
15 Capo Valley 400 44 57 73 111 115 118 125
Total Time: 1:33:11.90
Average: 18:38.38
16 Wilson (Lb) -ss 444 59 83 94 99 109 130 134
Total Time: 1:34:21.20
Average: 18:52.24
17 San Clemente 452 63 91 93 101 104 117 121
Total Time: 1:34:23.80
Average: 18:52.76
18 Mission Viejo 509 88 96 98 113 114 120 122
Total Time: 1:36:53.90
Average: 19:22.78
19 Huntington Beach 509 72 82 90 132 133
Total Time: 1:46:22.60
Average: 21:16.52
20 Cypress 564 70 108 126 129 131
Total Time: 1:47:20.90
Average: 21:28.18
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mitchel, Lars 9 Huntington Beach 16:06.6 1
2 Shields, Ryan 9 Great Oak 16:09.0 2
3 Hylton, Cameron 9 Great Oak 16:13.0 3
4 Stuckey, Brock 9 Great Oak 16:21.7 4
5 Tickner, Tyler 9 Great Oak 16:23.4 5
6 Turpin, Morgan 9 Mt. Carmel 16:25.9 6
7 Fuller, Simon 9 Dana Hills 16:29.4 7
8 Conklin, Sean 9 Carlsbad 16:32.5
9 Boyce, Grayson 9 Great Oak 16:33.5 8
10 Kutcher, Josh 9 Dana Hills 16:39.5 9
11 Dukes, Jaryd 9 Aliso Niguel 16:39.7 10
12 Sonora, George 9 Santiago (Cor) 16:41.4 11
13 Zimmerle, Kevin 9 Fountain Valley 16:42.7 12
14 Lowe, Joshua 9 Trabuco Hills 16:45.7 13
15 Lowe, Jacob 9 Trabuco Hills 16:45.9 14
16 Riley, Patrick 9 San Clemente 16:46.5 15
17 Cunningham, Tyler 9 Mt. Carmel 16:50.1 16
18 Gozanlez, Anthony 9 Godinez Fundamental 16:52.1 17
19 Stein, Hayden 9 Dana Hills 16:54.6 18
20 Hough, Garrett 9 Dana Hills 17:01.9 19
21 Sarinana, Manuel 9 Santa Ana 17:06.2 20
22 Soriano, Brian 9 Santa Ana 17:07.7 21
23 Ringis, Isaiah 9 Millikan 17:11.4 22
24 Savely, Tyler 9 Capo Valley 17:13.4 23
25 Havourd, Jared 9 Tesoro 17:17.2 24
26 Lindborg, Jake 9 Huntington Beach 17:19.3 25
27 Gunn, Jason 9 Huntington Beach 17:19.6 26
28 Keliikoa, Jacob 9 Mt. Carmel 17:19.7 27
29 Andrew, Cole 9 Dana Hills 17:23.3 28
30 Reading, Ares 9 Canyon Crest 17:25.2 29
31 Kushen, Oliver 9 Tesoro 17:26.2 30
32 Davis, Evan 9 Dana Hills 17:28.5 31
33 Crites, Bryson 9 Tesoro 17:29.2 32
34 Wagenseller, Eddie 9 Dana Hills 17:29.6 33
35 Mcnee, William 9 San Clemente 17:29.7 34
36 Moncur, Jesse 9 Trabuco Hills 17:30.9 35
37 Miller, James 9 Dana Hills 17:32.3
37 Svensson,, Oliver 9 Mission Viejo 17:32.3 36
39 Lavely, Jt 9 Great Oak 17:38.3 37
40 Nevens, Noah 9 Great Oak 17:38.5 38
41 Ayala, Alex 9 Great Oak 17:40.8
42 Mendez, Fernando 9 Godinez Fundamental 17:41.0 39
43 Aleman, Jesus 9 Santa Ana 17:43.9 40
44 Britton, Christian 9 Dana Hills 17:46.6
45 Perez, Javier 9 Godinez Fundamental 17:47.6 41
46 Enriquez, Max 9 Canyon Crest 17:49.0 42
47 Matyas, Josh 9 Carlsbad 17:50.3
48 Quintero, Edward 9 La Quinta (Lq) 17:52.0
49 Jacoby, Ryan 9 Tesoro 17:54.4 43
50 Castro, Ismael 9 Millikan 17:54.8 44
51 Baeza, Edgar 9 Santa Ana 17:55.5 45
52 Mouzakis, Ethan 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:56.8 46
53 Beehler, Reese 9 Trabuco Hills 17:57.0 47
54 Lindstrom, Oskar 9 Dana Hills 17:58.0
55 Espinoza, Bryan 9 Paramount 18:01.4 48
56 Kelly, Brian 9 Aliso Niguel 18:05.9 49
57 Graham, Chance 9 Aliso Niguel 18:08.1 50
58 Sech, Elijah 9 San Clemente 18:10.6 51
59 Koesel, Drew 9 Aliso Niguel 18:13.2 52
60 Redmond, Walker 9 San Clemente 18:13.3 53
61 Aguilar, Beau 9 Dana Hills 18:13.4
62 Mendez, Peter 9 Santa Ana 18:14.5 54
63 Douglas, Rese 9 Huntington Beach 18:15.9 55
64 Glessner, Michael 9 Capo Valley 18:17.6 56
65 Villanueva, Eric Ryan 9 Trabuco Hills 18:18.3 57
66 Fry, Massimo 9 Trabuco Hills 18:19.4 58
66 Chute, Dawson 9 Trabuco Hills 18:19.4 59
68 Graham, Keanu 9 Trabuco Hills 18:22.0
69 Wilson, Nicholas 9 Trabuco Hills 18:23.1
70 Boquiren, Belvyn 9 Great Oak 18:23.4
71 Stephen, Kaden 9 San Clemente 18:25.1 60
72 Bell, Adam 9 San Clemente 18:27.6 61
73 Tapia, Rodrigo 9 Santa Ana 18:27.7 62
74 Harris, Steven 9 Carlsbad 18:28.0
75 Hernandez, Christian 9 Paramount 18:33.8 63
76 Lam, Connor 9 Trabuco Hills 18:34.1
77 Ramos, Guillermo 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 18:34.2 64
78 Cisneros, Evan 9 Tesoro 18:37.9 65
79 Escalante, Joshua 9 Aliso Niguel 18:38.0 66
80 Lalonde, Jack 9 San Clemente 18:38.7 67
81 Lansing, Connor 9 Capo Valley 18:39.1 68
82 Rivera, Adaham 9 Paramount 18:39.6 69
83 Vela, Alex 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:42.2 70
84 Roe, Hunter 9 San Clemente 18:43.2
85 Morena, Nicholas 9 Huntington Beach 18:43.8 71
86 Moran, Ernesto 9 Mt. Carmel 18:50.8 72
87 Currier, Blake 9 Canyon Crest 18:50.9 73
88 Kruger, Jacob 9 Great Oak 18:51.9
89 Baral, Jared 9 Tesoro 18:54.3 74
90 Robbins, Benjamin 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:55.0 75
91 Cullinane, Dylan 9 Aliso Niguel 18:55.4 76
92 James, Wyatt 9 Tesoro 18:56.3 77
93 Kubalsky, Payton 9 Dana Hills 18:59.5
94 Christus, Ethan 9 Capo Valley 18:59.7 78
95 Garcia, Adan 9 Godinez Fundamental 19:01.1 79
96 Mercer, Drake 9 San Clemente 19:02.4
97 Yokoyama, Kalen 9 Trabuco Hills 19:04.0
98 Santini, Jaden 9 Carlsbad 19:04.2
99 Jurisoo, Jacob 9 Mt. Carmel 19:05.2 80
100 Nossovitch, Matt 9 Dana Hills 19:06.7
101 Percastegui, Neftali 9 Paramount 19:07.9 81
102 Mejia, Carlos 9 Fallbrook 19:08.1
103 Ding, Lance 9 San Clemente 19:08.2
104 Sanchez, Andy 9 Paramount 19:08.6 82
105 Neumeyer,, Ian 9 Mission Viejo 19:09.9 83
106 Gilbert, Andrew 9 Great Oak 19:10.1
107 Clavijo, Jose 9 Santa Ana 19:10.4 84
108 Velazquez, Jovany 9 Santa Ana 19:10.6
109 Baxter, Ryan 9 San Clemente 19:12.5
110 Rich, Ethan 9 Huntington Beach 19:13.6 85
111 Anderson,, Zachary 9 Mission Viejo 19:14.9 86
112 Sanchez, Sebastian 9 La Quinta (Lq) 19:15.9
113 Sanchez, Mark 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:17.0 87
114 Cambra, Alex 9 Tesoro 19:17.9
114 Coulapides, Isaac 9 Mt. Carmel 19:17.9 88
116 Redman, Quinn 9 Mission Viejo 19:18.3 89
117 Neuhaus, Sam 9 Aliso Niguel 19:18.7 90
117 Smith, Josh 9 Dana Hills 19:18.7
119 Martinez, Santiago 9 Paramount 19:19.2 91
120 Bui, Kyle 9 Trabuco Hills 19:19.8
120 Bentley, Connor 9 Aliso Niguel 19:19.8
122 Sischo, Spencer 9 San Clemente 19:20.8
123 Grohmann, Bryce 9 Fountain Valley 19:21.8 92
124 Broderick, Jacob 9 Tesoro 19:22.0
125 Welsh, Trevor 9 Trabuco Hills 19:22.8
126 Nguyen, Dylan 9 Great Oak 19:23.3
127 Davis, Cole 9 Millikan 19:23.4 93
128 Nedjar, Oussama 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:24.0 94
129 Columbres, Julian 9 Tesoro 19:25.0
130 Gharib, John 9 Canyon Crest 19:25.6 95
131 Balding,, Ryan 9 Mission Viejo 19:25.7 96
131 Magenheim, Zackery 9 Mission Viejo 19:25.7 97
133 Parra,, Jacob 9 Mission Viejo 19:26.4 98
134 Mann, Skylar 9 La Quinta (Lq) 19:27.3
135 Ryan, Blake 9 Great Oak 19:29.1
136 Robilos, Jordan 9 Millikan 19:30.1 99
137 Johnson, Parker 9 Great Oak 19:32.8
138 Gopp, Jacob 9 Mt. Carmel 19:36.5 100
139 Harris, Justin 9 Millikan 19:37.0 101
140 Makwana, Jay 9 Great Oak 19:38.2
141 Morales, Alexander 9 Santa Ana 19:38.8
142 Barnes, Jacob 9 San Clemente 19:39.0
143 Carrera, Kevin 9 Santa Ana 19:40.6
144 Birney, Phillip 9 Trabuco Hills 19:43.6
145 Barber, David 9 Fountain Valley 19:44.4 102
146 Gerhard, Jacob 9 San Clemente 19:49.7
147 Godomski, Chase 9 Tesoro 19:51.3
148 Kraus, Joshua 9 Great Oak 19:53.9
149 Acosta, Joey 9 Millikan 19:56.5 103
150 Bahena, Jesse 9 Santa Ana 19:56.6
151 Coulter, Evan 9 Millikan 19:58.3 104
152 Lizama, Reggie 9 Santa Ana 19:58.9
153 Jessen, Jordan 9 Aliso Niguel 20:00.1
154 Martin, Erik 9 Trabuco Hills 20:00.2
155 Perez, Ryan 9 Fountain Valley 20:01.9 105
156 Jensma, Tanner 11 San Clemente 20:02.6
157 Peterson, Parker 9 Trabuco Hills 20:02.8
158 Behnke, Brandon 9 Aliso Niguel 20:04.3
159 Doyle,, Colin 9 Mission Viejo 20:04.7
160 Morales, Johan 9 Godinez Fundamental 20:05.2 106
161 Mancilla, Sergio 9 La Quinta (Lq) 20:05.3
162 Lataban, Jessie 9 Dana Hills 20:07.2
163 Vazquez, Alejandro 9 Paramount 20:10.1 107
164 Schultz, Ethan 9 Huntington Beach 20:10.4 108
165 Malad, Tyler 9 San Clemente 20:12.9
165 Torres, Tyler 9 Tesoro 20:12.9
167 Torres, Isaiah 9 Tesoro 20:14.1
168 Ayache, Mohammed 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:18.9 109
169 Hess, Jake 9 Trabuco Hills 20:23.6
170 Morris, Isaiah 9 Tesoro 20:24.7
171 Ramirez, Kevin 9 Dana Hills 20:24.9
172 Afshar, Andrey 9 Trabuco Hills 20:25.1
173 Glenny,, Nicholas 9 Mission Viejo 20:28.6
174 Bennett, Justin 9 Trabuco Hills 20:29.6
175 Stiles, Beckett 9 San Clemente 20:31.7
176 Cobo, Christian 9 Cypress 20:32.4 110
177 Van Leeuwen, Loukas 9 Huntington Beach 20:39.1
178 Le, Daniel 9 Capo Valley 20:39.5 111
179 Jimenez, Jaiden 9 Great Oak 20:44.0
180 Lum, Kyle 9 Great Oak 20:45.0
181 O'Connor, Dylan 9 San Clemente 20:45.2
182 Withers, Grant 9 Santiago (Cor) 20:45.8 112
183 Huke, Ellis 9 Trabuco Hills 20:46.1
184 Perez, Mike 9 Mission Viejo 20:50.3
185 Sommerville, Evan 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:51.4 113
186 Flores, Martin 9 Paramount 20:53.0
187 Lee, David 9 Mission Viejo 20:53.6
188 Steinhilber, Avery 9 Trabuco Hills 20:54.4
189 Rowley, Noah 9 Cypress 20:54.7 114
190 Young, Ryan 9 Trabuco Hills 20:57.4
191 Enriquez, Nicolas 9 Canyon Crest 20:59.2 115
192 Yontz, Chris 9 Millikan 21:03.4
193 Grimes, Benjamin 9 Cypress 21:03.5 116
194 Elenes, Javier 9 Paramount 21:07.1
195 Brophy, Dylan 9 San Clemente 21:09.5
195 Kime, Cougar 9 Cypress 21:09.5 117
197 Ord, Jack 9 Trabuco Hills 21:10.9
198 Fields, Luke 9 Aliso Niguel 21:11.2
199 Garcia, Ezra 9 Trabuco Hills 21:12.6
200 Salazar, Anthony 9 Paramount 21:14.0
201 Zhang, Bryan 9 Canyon Crest 21:16.5 118
202 Davis, Ethan 9 Trabuco Hills 21:16.7
203 Dishno, Connor 9 Aliso Niguel 21:19.1
204 Tuan, Bruce 9 Trabuco Hills 21:21.7
205 Gamino, Michael 9 Paramount 21:23.4
206 Burrell, Samuel 9 Trabuco Hills 21:31.7
207 Bullockus, Theodore 9 Capo Valley 21:32.3 120
207 Co, Phong 9 Fountain Valley 21:32.3 119
209 Llamas, Nathan 9 Cypress 21:34.8 121
209 Nagai, Tobi 9 Aliso Niguel 21:34.8
211 Eldridge, Andrew 9 Aliso Niguel 21:37.7
212 Battle, Nicholas 9 Trabuco Hills 21:37.8
213 Rockwell, Brian 9 Cypress 21:37.9 122
214 Nelms, Tyler 9 Cypress 21:39.6 124
214 Freese, Hunter 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:39.6 123
216 Franco, Damian 9 Cypress 21:41.5
217 Hettish, Richard 9 Trabuco Hills 21:41.6
218 Trigo, Noah 9 Paramount 21:42.5
219 Self, Tyler 9 Capo Valley 21:47.8 125
220 Fram, Cameron 9 Trabuco Hills 21:48.2
221 Paez, Devon 9 Great Oak 21:49.7
222 Le, William 9 Mission Viejo 21:52.8
223 Van Vorhis, Kenneth 9 Mission Viejo 21:53.5
224 Macedo, Christian 9 Fallbrook 21:55.1
225 Suzuki, Gabriel 9 Mission Viejo 21:55.4
226 Davey, Dylan 9 San Clemente 21:57.6
227 Svensson,, Max 9 Mission Viejo 22:00.5
228 Sun, David 9 Canyon Crest 22:01.2 126
229 Paik, Greg 9 Great Oak 22:05.3
230 Guerra, Matt 9 Mission Viejo 22:07.0
231 Escalante, Adrian 9 Santa Ana 22:07.7
232 Hansen, Dylan 9 Tesoro 22:11.4
233 Gonzalez, Jakob 9 Trabuco Hills 22:12.5
234 Adler, Louis 9 Canyon Crest 22:13.4
235 Igawa, Bryce 9 Tesoro 22:14.0
236 King, Wesley 9 Aliso Niguel 22:14.9
237 Dudheker, Neil 9 San Clemente 22:15.6
238 William,, Justin 9 Mission Viejo 22:15.8
239 Huang, Jason 9 Huntington Beach 22:20.7
240 Fleites, Asbiel 9 Godinez Fundamental 22:22.0 127
241 Labigan, Sean 9 Capo Valley 22:30.2
242 Hilberath, Jake 9 Mission Viejo 22:31.4
243 Lingga, Nathan 9 Trabuco Hills 22:33.2
244 Moreno, Justin 9 Trabuco Hills 22:34.1
245 Miller,, Micah 9 Mission Viejo 22:40.7
246 Jorgensen, Joshua 9 Fallbrook 22:42.0
247 Mansfield, Dane 9 Canyon Crest 22:52.1
248 Waters, Paul 9 Canyon Crest 22:53.7
249 Mccall, Trevor 9 Trabuco Hills 22:56.1
250 Henry, Luke 9 Mission Viejo 22:59.4
251 Greenwood, Spencer 9 Mission Viejo 23:07.4
252 Scott, Cole 9 Trabuco Hills 23:09.5
253 Schulz, Zachary 9 Huntington Beach 23:10.5
254 Phillips, Michael 9 Santiago (Cor) 23:13.2
255 Ma, Kevin 9 Mission Viejo 23:16.2
256 Garcia, Bryan 9 Cypress 23:18.5
257 Bayat, Adeeb 9 San Clemente 23:18.7
258 Land, Kieren 9 Huntington Beach 23:19.1
259 Clarke, Matthew 9 Tesoro 23:19.9
260 Provencio, Ryan 9 San Clemente 23:22.5
261 Terrey, Lucas 9 San Clemente 23:28.6
262 Cruz, Santiago 9 Capo Valley 23:40.4
263 Glisson, Dylan 9 Cypress 23:46.0
264 Gentilella, Rocco 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:52.2 128
264 Baird, Stephen 9 Cypress 23:52.2
266 Stout, Zac 9 Trabuco Hills 23:58.6
267 Winters, Matt 9 Millikan 24:12.5
268 Nieves, Isaac 9 Santa Ana 24:27.2
269 Wilson, Mason 9 Mission Viejo 24:28.7
270 Harden, Gavin 9 San Clemente 24:35.8
271 Lemieux, Charles 9 Capo Valley 24:46.4
272 Boswell, Cameron 9 Canyon Crest 24:59.0
273 Stablow, Nick 9 Aliso Niguel 25:08.2
274 Truong, Vincent 9 Trabuco Hills 25:25.1
275 Jones,, Nicholas 9 Mission Viejo 26:07.9
276 Yanuzzi, Christian 9 Mt. Carmel 26:26.4
277 Nullmeyer, Joshua 10 San Clemente 26:47.6
278 Duong, William 9 Fountain Valley 27:34.9 129
279 Rehan, Aadil 9 Canyon Crest 28:22.1
280 Wiles, Ryan 9 Trabuco Hills 28:34.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 22 2 3 4 5 8 37 38
Total Time: 1:21:40.60
Average: 16:20.12
2 Dana Hills 81 7 9 18 19 28 31 33
Total Time: 1:24:28.70
Average: 16:53.74
3 Trabuco Hills 166 13 14 35 47 57 58 59
Total Time: 1:27:17.80
Average: 17:27.56
4 Huntington Beach 178 1 25 26 55 71 85 108
Total Time: 1:27:45.20
Average: 17:33.04
5 Santa Ana 180 20 21 40 45 54 62 84
Total Time: 1:28:07.80
Average: 17:37.56
6 Tesoro 194 24 30 32 43 65 74 77
Total Time: 1:28:44.90
Average: 17:44.98
7 Mt. Carmel 201 6 16 27 72 80 88 100
Total Time: 1:28:31.70
Average: 17:42.34
8 San Clemente 213 15 34 51 53 60 61 67
Total Time: 1:29:05.20
Average: 17:49.04
9 Aliso Niguel 227 10 49 50 52 66 76 90
Total Time: 1:29:44.90
Average: 17:56.98
10 Godinez Fundamental 282 17 39 41 79 106 127
Total Time: 1:31:27.00
Average: 18:17.40
11 Santiago (Cor) 289 11 46 70 75 87 94 112
Total Time: 1:31:32.40
Average: 18:18.48
12 Capo Valley 336 23 56 68 78 111 120 125
Total Time: 1:33:49.30
Average: 18:45.86
13 Paramount 343 48 63 69 81 82 91 107
Total Time: 1:33:31.30
Average: 18:42.26
14 Canyon Crest Academy 354 29 42 73 95 115 118 126
Total Time: 1:34:29.90
Average: 18:53.98
15 Millikan 359 22 44 93 99 101 103 104
Total Time: 1:33:36.70
Average: 18:43.34
16 Mission Viejo 390 36 83 86 89 96 97 98
Total Time: 1:34:41.11
Average: 18:56.22
17 Fountain Valley 430 12 92 102 105 119 129
Total Time: 1:37:23.10
Average: 19:28.62
18 Wilson (Lb) -ss 537 64 109 113 123 128
Total Time: 1:45:16.30
Average: 21:03.26
19 Cypress 578 110 114 116 117 121 122 124
Total Time: 1:45:14.90
Average: 21:02.98
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tomlinson, Cameron 12 Del Norte (Sd) 15:25.3
2 Plendcio, Gabe 12 Ramona -sd 15:25.6
3 Vavra, Shea 12 Escondido 15:51.8
4 Jauregui, Joey 12 Ramona -sd 15:56.6
5 Gil, Jeremiah 12 Segerstrom 15:57.0 1
6 Lorenzana, Albert 12 Villa Park 15:57.3 2
7 Hadley, Gunnar 12 Mission Hills 16:01.5
8 Herrera, Erik 12 Newport Harbor 16:06.6
9 Rodgers, Mikael 12 San Juan Hills 16:13.8 3
10 Stein, Matt 12 Villa Park 16:15.0 4
11 Hawkins, Julian 12 San Juan Hills 16:17.2 6
11 Becerra, Damian 12 Perris 16:17.2 5
13 Maldonado, Brandon 12 Mira Mesa 16:19.2 7
14 Nunez, Andres 12 Perris 16:22.0 8
15 Jacobsen, Dax 12 Palo Verde 16:22.1
16 Lemus, Sergio 11 Canyon Springs 16:27.1 9
17 Martinez, Freddy 12 Perris 16:30.5 10
18 Rintoul, Thomas 12 Patrick Henry 16:31.4
19 Sanchez, Timo 12 Valley View 16:34.6 11
20 Bustos, Luis 12 Segerstrom 16:35.2 12
21 Leyva, Brian 12 Segerstrom 16:35.5 13
22 Garcia, James 12 Escondido 16:36.6
23 Mcnulty, Colin 12 Ramona -sd 16:38.3
24 Miriyala, Sanak 12 Scripps Ranch 16:39.5 14
25 Hu, Bryan 12 Scripps Ranch 16:46.0 15
26 Cruz, Salvador 12 Canyon Springs 16:47.0 16
27 Querido, Gabe 12 Del Norte (Sd) 16:48.6
28 Ocampo, Ramon 12 Segerstrom 16:49.7 17
29 Joya, Francisco 12 Saddleback 16:50.1 18
30 Agapito, Ivann 12 Mira Mesa 16:51.2 19
31 Nunez, Jorge 12 Segerstrom 16:51.6 20
32 Aguilar, Rafael 12 Western 16:52.8 21
33 Hernandez, John 12 Canyon Springs 16:53.1 23
33 Pedroza, Jose 12 Tustin 16:53.1 22
35 Liew, Calvin 12 Del Norte (Sd) 16:53.6
36 Cura, John 12 Mission Hills 16:54.2
37 Spitzertilchin, Abraham 12 Tustin 16:54.9 24
38 Miller, Sage 9 Scripps Ranch 16:56.0 25
39 Valzquez, Angel 12 Valley View 16:56.2 26
40 Yee, Alex 12 Palo Verde 16:58.1
41 Gonzalez, Fernando 12 San Juan Hills 17:04.0 27
42 Campos, Brian 12 Venice 17:04.7 28
43 Thompson, Kyle 12 Palo Verde 17:07.7
44 Ochoa, Ricardo 12 Villa Park 17:09.4 29
45 Ochoa, Jonathan 12 Perris 17:12.6 30
46 Villarruel, Manuel 12 Canyon Springs 17:17.8 31
47 De La Torre, Michael 12 Western 17:19.1 32
48 Sears, Jonathan 12 Jserra 17:21.0
49 Han, Joseph 12 Venice 17:21.8 33
50 Corlett, Ronan 12 San Juan Hills 17:22.5 34
51 Rodriguez, Ricardo 12 Elsinore 17:25.2
52 Moga, Kyle 12 Jserra 17:28.7
53 Flores, Harrison 12 San Juan Hills 17:33.6 35
54 Aquino, Martin 12 Venice 17:35.2 36
55 Cortez, Irvin 12 Western 17:35.7 37
56 Perez, Rudy 12 Canyon Springs 17:37.6 38
57 Canuso, Vito 12 Villa Park 17:44.3 39
58 Fite, Aaron 12 Escondido 17:46.5
59 Acosta, Ezequiel 12 Segerstrom 17:48.6 40
60 Gonzalez, David 12 El Camino -sd 17:53.4
61 Espiritu, Trestan 12 El Camino -sd 17:58.9
62 Armenta, Nicolas 12 Patrick Henry 18:01.2
63 Manandahar, Saksham 12 Western 18:01.7 41
64 Katson, Alex 12 San Marcos -sd 18:10.7
65 Gonzales, Jesse 12 Perris 18:13.9 42
66 Gui, James 12 University -ss 18:15.6 43
67 Gadalla, Justin 12 Scripps Ranch 18:16.7 44
68 Quintanilla, Arnie 12 Valley View 18:17.0 45
69 Hom, Jordan 12 Diamond Bar 18:17.2
70 Abulajah, Shadi 12 Valley View 18:18.6 46
71 Rojas, Robert 12 San Juan Hills 18:20.5 47
71 Fiachi, Alex 12 Mission Hills 18:20.5
73 Mich, Jonathan 12 Palo Verde 18:24.4
74 Wu, Vincent 12 Mira Mesa 18:24.5 48
75 Paul, Antor 12 University -ss 18:24.7 49
76 Sawai, Robert 12 Venice 18:27.6 50
77 Pierce, Justin 12 Villa Park 18:27.9 51
78 Carrera, Miguel 12 Segerstrom 18:28.0 52
79 Chan, Eric 12 Mira Mesa 18:34.4 53
80 Flournoy, Dewey 12 Tustin 18:41.4 54
81 Nicanor, Jose 12 Segerstrom 18:41.6
82 Rivera, Michael 12 Diamond Bar 18:49.5
83 Ochoa, Jose 12 Perris 18:50.7 55
84 Huizar, Rene 12 Perris 18:51.4 56
85 Justin, Romero 12 Patrick Henry 18:56.9
86 Dorantes, Juan 12 Valley View 19:05.6 57
87 Hurwitz, Alex 12 University -ss 19:07.9 58
88 Carbajal, Brady 12 Saddleback 19:13.1 59
89 Villasana, Isaiah 12 Valley View 19:16.0 60
90 Gomez, Jorge 12 Escondido 19:16.4
91 Tran, Thomas 12 Mira Mesa 19:17.2 61
92 Zaragoza, Christian 12 University -ss 19:17.7 62
93 Godinez, Alexis 12 Venice 19:21.2 63
94 Coates, Ryan 12 Scripps Ranch 19:23.2 64
95 Garg, Hari 12 University -ss 19:23.4 65
96 Magno, Justin 12 Mira Mesa 19:27.1 66
97 Salinas, Aaran 12 Mira Mesa 19:27.2 67
98 Byrnes, Michael 12 Santa Monica 19:28.5
99 Esquivel, Kenneth 10 Tustin 19:30.9 68
100 Belyea, Randel 12 Western 19:32.5 69
101 Erdal, Ozan 12 University -ss 19:35.7 70
102 Gonzalez, Daniel 12 Tustin 19:43.9 71
103 Fierros, Ernesto 12 Saddleback 19:45.2 72
104 Li, Jingyuan 10 University -ss 20:00.6 73
105 Lawes, Josh 12 San Marcos -sd 20:01.1
106 King, Andrew 12 Newport Harbor 20:02.5
107 Ruelas, Steve 12 Venice 20:05.5 74
108 Shaw, Brian 12 Newport Harbor 20:07.0
109 Leonardo, Castaneda 12 Canyon Springs 20:11.9 75
110 Rivera, Julian 12 Valley View 20:15.9 76
111 Laird, Ryan 12 Patrick Henry 20:22.9
112 Roman, Valentin 12 Valley View 20:27.5
113 Murillo, Gustavo 12 Saddleback 20:31.7 77
114 Menchaca, Angel 12 San Juan Hills 21:17.7 78
115 Wakasa, Blake 12 Venice 21:34.5 79
116 Gutierrez, Sergio 12 Saddleback 21:51.5 80
117 Dorius, Dallin 12 San Juan Hills 21:52.3
118 Wang, Justin 12 University -ss 21:59.7
119 Guzman, Onassis 12 Mira Mesa 22:17.0
120 Kim, Moo 12 University -ss 22:31.2
121 Alvarez, Christian 12 El Camino -sd 22:31.4
122 Mendoza, Carlos 12 Saddleback 22:46.6 81
123 Davies, Evan 12 University -ss 22:55.4
124 Lira, Manuel 12 Tustin 22:57.2 82
125 Garza, Miguel 12 Ramona -sd 23:09.3
126 Guzman, Jonathan 12 El Camino -sd 23:31.6
127 Roman, Carlos 12 University -ss 23:35.1
128 Sanchez, Guillermo 12 Tustin 23:43.0 83
129 Feuerborn, Jacob 12 University -ss 24:22.2
130 Patel, Arzoo 12 Mira Mesa 26:45.5
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Segerstrom 63 1 12 13 17 20 40 52
Total Time: 1:22:49.00
Average: 16:33.80
2 Perris 95 5 8 10 30 42 55 56
Total Time: 1:24:36.20
Average: 16:55.24
3 San Juan Hills 105 3 6 27 34 35 47 78
Total Time: 1:24:31.10
Average: 16:54.22
4 Canyon Springs 117 9 16 23 31 38 75
Total Time: 1:25:02.60
Average: 17:00.52
5 Villa Park 125 2 4 29 39 51
Total Time: 1:25:33.90
Average: 17:06.78
6 Scripps Ranch 162 14 15 25 44 64
Total Time: 1:28:01.40
Average: 17:36.28
7 Valley View 185 11 26 45 46 57 60 76
Total Time: 1:29:12.00
Average: 17:50.40
8 Mira Mesa 188 7 19 48 53 61 66 67
Total Time: 1:29:26.50
Average: 17:53.30
9 Western 200 21 32 37 41 69
Total Time: 1:29:21.80
Average: 17:52.36
10 Venice 210 28 33 36 50 63 74 79
Total Time: 1:29:50.50
Average: 17:58.10
11 Tustin 239 22 24 54 68 71 82 83
Total Time: 1:31:44.20
Average: 18:20.84
12 University -ss 277 43 49 58 62 65 70 73
Total Time: 1:34:29.30
Average: 18:53.86
13 Saddleback 306 18 59 72 77 80 81
Total Time: 1:38:11.60
Average: 19:38.32
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Barr, Alex 11 Scripps Ranch 15:13.1 1
2 Wilson, Ben 11 Newport Harbor 15:28.7 2
3 Ramirez, Manuel 11 Sultana 15:30.5 3
4 Abdo, Paul 11 Diamond Bar 15:41.8 4
5 Acevedo, Irving 11 Segerstrom 15:43.2 5
6 Evans, Bryce 11 Scripps Ranch 15:46.4 6
7 Ray, Brody 11 San Juan Hills 15:47.9 7
8 Ziems, Daniel 11 Palo Verde 15:53.5
9 Landa, Igor 11 Del Norte (Sd) 15:53.9 8
10 Lara-trejo, Alexis 11 Mission Hills 16:01.7
11 Amarasinghe, Dinuk 11 Villa Park 16:03.2 9
12 Mercado, Uriel 11 Sultana 16:08.0 10
13 Selstad, Jake 11 San Marcos -sd 16:08.6 11
14 Earney, Matthew 11 Del Norte (Sd) 16:08.9 12
15 Zapata, Isaac 11 Sultana 16:12.5 13
16 Castro, Ernesto 11 Valley View 16:15.8 14
17 Agama, Anthony 11 Newport Harbor 16:25.4 15
18 Field, Mark 11 Newport Harbor 16:31.8 16
19 Valdivia, Rudy 11 Valley View 16:34.8 17
20 Bhatia, Ajeet 11 Diamond Bar 16:38.6 18
21 Ambrose, Seth 11 Villa Park 16:40.0 19
22 Roman, Paul 11 Sultana 16:40.5 20
23 Eidgahy, Kaumron 11 Del Norte (Sd) 16:40.9 21
24 Bui, Chris 11 Villa Park 16:41.9 22
25 Frohreich, Corbin 11 Mira Mesa 16:45.9 23
26 Romero, Edson 11 Segerstrom 16:46.0 24
27 Holmes, Connor 11 Del Norte (Sd) 16:49.6 25
28 Lamb, Christopher 11 Venice 16:53.2 27
28 Chavarria, Angel 11 Western 16:53.2 26
30 Castillo, Alexis 11 Segerstrom 16:56.1 28
31 Miguel, Denicio 11 Escondido 16:56.2
32 Zamora, Armando 11 Saddleback 16:56.4 29
33 Odom, Blake 11 San Marcos -sd 16:57.8 30
34 Quiroz, Bryan 11 Saddleback 16:58.2 31
35 Ybarra, Anthony 11 Tustin 16:58.4 33
35 Birdsall, Nathan 11 San Marcos -sd 16:58.4 32
37 Contreras, Daniel 11 Canyon Springs 16:59.1 34
38 Lopez, Julian 10 Perris 17:01.2
39 Mccarthy, Seanliam 11 Newport Harbor 17:05.1 35
40 Carranza, Xavier 11 Perris 17:08.5
41 Abeyta, Chris 11 Scripps Ranch 17:09.9 36
42 Ruelas, Alexander 11 Venice 17:10.1 37
43 Ray, Micah 11 San Juan Hills 17:11.2 38
44 Noble, Anthony 11 Valley View 17:11.3 39
45 Castaneda, Placido 11 Canyon Springs 17:12.0 40
46 Sitapati, Gabriel 11 Scripps Ranch 17:13.3 41
47 Smith, Jake 11 Newport Harbor 17:13.5 42
48 Alemany, Ronny 11 Diamond Bar 17:15.7 43
48 Guadarrama, Adrian 11 Tustin 17:15.7 44
50 Torres, Esteban 11 Orange Glen 17:16.4
51 Lennan, Kyle 11 Del Norte (Sd) 17:16.5 45
52 Hernandes, Richard 11 Western 17:17.1 46
53 Cruz, Abraham 11 Patrick Henry 17:18.3
54 Huerta, Dominic 11 Mira Mesa 17:21.7 47
55 Sadeghi, Raymond 11 Venice 17:23.5 48
56 Yartz, Connor 11 San Juan Hills 17:26.4 49
56 Mills, Brighton 11 Santa Monica 17:26.4
58 Bronars, Matt 11 Scripps Ranch 17:32.4 50
59 Lennan, Connor 11 Del Norte (Sd) 17:33.0 51
60 Dambeanu, Christian 11 Western 17:38.3 52
61 Mcadoo, Hayden 11 San Marcos -sd 17:39.9 53
62 Gutierrez, Matthew 11 Segerstrom 17:41.1 54
63 Brady, Ben 11 Palo Verde 17:41.8
64 De Cambra, Austin 11 Diamond Bar 17:44.3 55
65 Resendez, Manuel 11 Valley View 17:45.2 56
66 De Leone, Joe 11 San Marcos -sd 17:46.2 57
67 Cruz, Isaac 11 Escondido 17:47.0
68 Martinez, Arturo 11 Villa Park 17:47.5 58
69 Holguin, Noah 11 Western 17:48.1 59
70 Melgoza, Joshua 11 Saddleback 17:55.7 60
71 Park, Winston 11 Del Norte (Sd) 17:56.2 61
72 Mckeague, Konrad 11 San Juan Hills 17:56.9 62
73 Bonner, Chris 11 Sultana 18:00.2 63
74 Urquiza, Aldair 11 Saddleback 18:00.8 64
75 Wolfe, Miles 11 Venice 18:02.6 65
76 Meskell, Colton 11 Ramona -sd 18:05.1
77 Cahill, Sean 11 Mira Mesa 18:06.9 66
78 Valero, Jorge 11 Sultana 18:07.9 67
79 Martin, Martinez 10 Canyon Springs 18:08.0 68
80 Tong, Khang 11 Mira Mesa 18:09.6 69
81 Walker, Elliot 11 University -ss 18:14.8 70
82 Lina, Justin 11 San Juan Hills 18:17.7 71
83 Williams, Gabe 11 Santa Monica 18:17.9
84 Caballero, Gabriel 11 Saddleback 18:18.5 72
85 Miller, Brett 11 University -ss 18:19.8 73
86 Leeper, Elijah 11 Mira Mesa 18:21.6 74
87 Gray, Kyle 11 San Juan Hills 18:22.9 75
88 Sidhom, Pheleep 11 El Camino -sd 18:29.5 76
89 Mendoza, Diego 11 Valley View 18:32.3 77
90 Renteria, Noel 11 Diamond Bar 18:33.3 78
91 Kato, Hayato 11 University -ss 18:35.8 79
92 Xu, Lawrence 11 University -ss 18:36.9 80
93 Uzzardo, Dominick 11 Palo Verde 18:37.1
94 Ochoa, Nicholas 11 Saddleback 18:39.9 81
95 Mccune, Alex 11 San Marcos -sd 18:40.2 82
96 Bullard, Ryan 11 El Camino -sd 18:42.0 83
97 Dignan, Zach 11 University -ss 18:43.2 84
98 Van Zanten, Elijah 11 San Juan Hills 18:43.6 85
99 Chow, Darren 11 Del Norte (Sd) 18:54.8
100 Huerta, Gio 11 Segerstrom 18:56.2 86
101 Ngoy, Thomas 11 San Juan Hills 18:58.2
102 Arrieta, Gavin 11 Valley View 19:01.0 87
103 Arroyo, Steven 11 Perris 19:01.1
104 Pahomi, Joshua 10 Jserra 19:01.8
105 Montes, Miguel 9 Valley View 19:05.7 88
106 Delacruz, Alfonso 11 Elsinore 19:07.3
107 Stephans, Spencer 11 Villa Park 19:10.3 89
108 Hembree, Andrew 11 Villa Park 19:10.4 90
109 Solano, Christopher 11 El Camino -sd 19:13.7 91
110 Ngo, Joseph 11 Mira Mesa 19:16.4 92
111 Gothan, Carlos 11 El Camino -sd 19:22.7 93
112 Romero, Brandon 11 Tustin 19:26.8 94
113 Contreras, Heron 11 University -ss 19:28.2 96
113 Serbas, Jon 11 El Camino -sd 19:28.2 95
115 Gorham, Quinn 11 Scripps Ranch 19:29.5 97
116 Anielski, Kellen 11 Scripps Ranch 19:29.8 98
117 La, Andrew 11 Mira Mesa 19:31.2 99
118 Songco, Blaine 11 Canyon Springs 19:33.0 100
119 Calderon, Aivan Nicolus 11 Mira Mesa 19:33.3
120 Vitale, Jakob 11 Santa Monica 19:38.0
121 Smith, Noah 11 San Marcos -sd 19:39.3 101
122 Alseth, Adian 11 Santa Monica 19:43.5
123 Nguyen, Richard 11 Mira Mesa 19:48.3
124 Sarabia, Anthony 11 Mira Mesa 19:48.6
125 Anzalone, Mark 11 San Juan Hills 19:50.7
126 Baltazar, Bryan 11 Western 19:51.7 102
127 Erlenbach, Cory 11 Scripps Ranch 19:53.1
128 May, Griffin 11 Patrick Henry 19:53.7
129 Tesfai, Joseph 11 Beverly Hills 19:56.7
130 Shaw, David 11 University -ss 20:00.0 103
131 Shepard, Kain 11 Mira Mesa 20:02.1
132 Abeyta, Derek 11 Scripps Ranch 20:06.2
133 Moore, Michael 11 Sultana 20:08.7 104
134 Huo, Brian 11 Del Norte (Sd) 20:08.8
135 Reyes, Robin 11 Villa Park 20:09.0 105
136 Fuentes, Michael 11 Saddleback 20:09.2 106
137 Tran, Brian 11 Mira Mesa 20:13.0
138 Ramirez, Alexander 11 Diamond Bar 20:19.4 107
139 Martino, Connor 11 University -ss 20:22.8
140 Shields, Evan 11 Villa Park 20:23.2
141 Escoto, Edwin 11 Mira Mesa 20:30.6
142 Nelson, Quentin 11 Villa Park 20:34.4
143 Thoi, Brandon 11 Mira Mesa 20:35.9
144 Kissee, Bobby 11 Villa Park 20:37.0
145 Mustain, Ridley 11 Sultana 20:44.5
146 Noet, Aiden 11 Del Norte (Sd) 20:48.4
147 Santos, Saul 11 Tustin 20:49.3 108
148 Reyes, Jesse 11 Venice 20:54.8 109
149 Mcfarlane, Jerod 11 Patrick Henry 20:57.0
150 Hernandez, Luis 11 Sultana 20:57.1
151 Tiu, Jeric 11 Mira Mesa 20:57.6
152 Evans, Sam 11 Villa Park 21:00.1
153 Schwend, William 11 San Marcos -sd 21:02.1
154 Carbajal, Jason 11 Saddleback 21:04.2
155 Mizrahi, Eytan 11 Beverly Hills 21:04.9
156 Kulischak, Jordan 11 Scripps Ranch 21:09.9
157 Jemeiro, Jamy 11 Canyon Springs 21:16.9 110
158 Morrison, Jacob 11 Sultana 21:22.6
159 Pizarro, Cesar 11 Western 21:29.3 111
160 Lambert, Joshua 11 University -ss 21:32.5
161 Bailey, Chase 11 Jserra 21:34.1
162 Duffy, Sean 11 Ramona -sd 21:37.5
163 Ceron, Mario 11 Saddleback 21:37.8
164 Ben-iftah, Michael 11 Beverly Hills 21:39.6
165 Reyes, Luis 11 Tustin 22:05.5 112
166 Hoang, Michael 11 Scripps Ranch 22:10.6
167 Reyes, Nicholson 11 Mira Mesa 22:11.8
168 Ordonez, Mark-rey 11 Mira Mesa 22:21.7
169 Solis, Francisco 11 Saddleback 22:35.1
170 Rodriguez, Henry 11 Diamond Bar 22:38.2 113
171 Hernandez, Erick 11 Western 22:58.8 114
172 Paproski, William 11 Villa Park 23:33.2
173 Yu, Miguel 11 Western 24:05.0
174 Agabao, Russell 11 Mira Mesa 24:09.2
175 Vega, Abraham 11 Saddleback 24:52.5
176 Abano, Jeremiah 11 Villa Park 24:53.4
177 Mcroberts, Jared 11 San Marcos -sd 25:17.4
178 Vicente, Abraham 11 Western 25:54.4
179 Crispin, Luis 11 Western 27:42.6
180 Torres, James 11 Tustin 29:45.2 115
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sultana 109 3 10 13 20 63 67 104
Total Time: 1:22:31.70
Average: 16:30.34
2 Newport Harbor 110 2 15 16 35 42
Total Time: 1:22:44.50
Average: 16:32.90
3 Del Norte (Sd) 111 8 12 21 25 45 51 61
Total Time: 1:22:49.80
Average: 16:33.96
4 Scripps Ranch 134 1 6 36 41 50 97 98
Total Time: 1:22:55.10
Average: 16:35.02
5 San Marcos -sd 183 11 30 32 53 57 82 101
Total Time: 1:25:30.90
Average: 17:06.18
6 Villa Park 197 9 19 22 58 89 90 105
Total Time: 1:26:22.90
Average: 17:16.58
7 Segerstrom 197 5 24 28 54 86
Total Time: 1:26:02.60
Average: 17:12.52
8 Diamond Bar 198 4 18 43 55 78 107 113
Total Time: 1:25:53.70
Average: 17:10.74
9 Valley View 203 14 17 39 56 77 87 88
Total Time: 1:26:19.40
Average: 17:15.88
10 San Juan Hills 227 7 38 49 62 71 75 85
Total Time: 1:26:40.10
Average: 17:20.02
11 Saddleback 256 29 31 60 64 72 81 106
Total Time: 1:28:09.60
Average: 17:37.92
12 Mira Mesa 279 23 47 66 69 74 92 99
Total Time: 1:28:45.70
Average: 17:45.14
13 Western 285 26 46 52 59 102 111 114
Total Time: 1:29:28.40
Average: 17:53.68
14 Venice 286 27 37 48 65 109
Total Time: 1:30:24.20
Average: 18:04.84
15 Canyon Springs 352 34 40 68 100 110
Total Time: 1:33:09.00
Average: 18:37.80
16 University -ss 386 70 73 79 80 84 96 103
Total Time: 1:32:30.50
Average: 18:30.10
17 Tustin 391 33 44 94 108 112 115
Total Time: 1:36:35.70
Average: 19:19.14
18 El Camino -sd 438 76 83 91 93 95
Total Time: 1:35:16.10
Average: 19:03.22
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rasmuson, Stefen 10 Mira Mesa 15:48.3 1
2 Varvara, Andrew 10 Del Norte (Sd) 16:05.6
3 Rintoul, Eric 10 Patrick Henry 16:07.4 2
4 Brana, Bobby 10 Scripps Ranch 16:09.2 3
5 Bourne, Dalton 10 San Juan Hills 16:15.1 4
6 Lasting, Julian 10 San Juan Hills 16:23.3 5
7 Gregory, Jalen 10 Mission Hills 16:27.3 6
7 Ochoa, Arturo 10 Villa Park 16:27.3 7
9 Alvarado, Endy 10 Segerstrom 16:30.2 8
10 Le, Khang 10 Westminster 16:39.3
11 Sanchez, Omar 10 Western 16:39.5 9
12 Sgonzos, Socrates 10 San Juan Hills 16:39.9 10
13 Sanchez, Joey 10 Valley View 16:40.2 11
14 Kim, Jake 10 Del Norte (Sd) 16:43.7
15 Browne, Mikhail 10 Valley View 16:46.5 12
16 O'Neil, Riley 10 San Marcos -sd 16:48.5 13
17 Goldsmith, Trevor 10 Palo Verde 16:49.6 14
18 Michel, Andres 10 Valley View 16:53.8 15
19 Cederquist, Jonathon 10 Scripps Ranch 16:54.8 16
20 Sanchez, Edgar 10 Segerstrom 16:56.0 17
21 Hayworth, Declan 10 San Juan Hills 16:57.5 18
22 Ibarra, Chris 10 Segerstrom 16:58.7 19
23 Rintoul, Michael 10 Patrick Henry 17:00.8 20
24 Howard, Brody 10 El Camino -sd 17:06.1 21
25 Wright, Alexander 10 El Camino -sd 17:06.8 22
26 Ruland, Brandon 10 Ramona -sd 17:08.5
27 Schnepp, Ethan 10 San Marcos -sd 17:08.9 23
28 Leland, Matthew 10 San Marcos -sd 17:09.4 24
29 Christopher, Demas 10 Patrick Henry 17:13.2 25
30 Dawson, Gavin 10 Scripps Ranch 17:17.2 26
31 Baehr, Dylan 10 Escondido 17:17.7 27
32 Johnston, Benjamin 10 Mira Mesa 17:22.9 28
33 Hatala, Paul 10 San Marcos -sd 17:26.8 29
34 De Santiago, Cesar 10 Mira Mesa 17:28.3 30
35 Aguilar, Brian 10 Villa Park 17:34.8 31
36 Angle, Jared 10 Elsinore 17:36.8 32
37 Alvarado, Emmanuel 10 Palo Verde 17:38.1 33
38 Hageman, Dylan 10 Escondido 17:38.3 34
39 Tobin, Christian 10 Mission Hills 17:40.1 35
40 Allen, Ryan 10 San Juan Hills 17:40.3 36
41 Velazquez, Carlos 10 Westminster 17:43.4
42 Villar, Noah 10 San Juan Hills 17:43.6 37
43 Olsen, Mitchell 10 Palo Verde 17:44.8 38
44 Epstein, Sawyer 10 Palo Verde 17:48.5 39
45 Castillo, Cristian 10 Segerstrom 17:51.1 40
46 Hutton, Jared 10 Villa Park 17:52.8 41
47 Cova, Victor 10 San Marcos -sd 17:53.5 42
48 Ashby, Travis 10 El Camino -sd 17:53.6 43
49 Murphy, Evan 10 Palo Verde 17:56.3 44
50 Pino, Kevin 10 Villa Park 17:58.8 45
51 Mcadam, Mike 10 Jserra 17:59.4
52 Chappell, Aidan 10 San Marcos -sd 17:59.7 46
53 Corona, Juan 10 Valley View 18:00.4 47
54 Ponce, Daniel 10 Mira Mesa 18:00.8 48
55 Duyan, Aaron 10 Villa Park 18:01.0 49
56 Sereno, Kevin 10 El Camino -sd 18:01.6 50
57 Quinn, Ryan 10 Scripps Ranch 18:02.6 51
58 Morris, Peter 10 Santa Monica 18:04.2 52
59 Campo, Mikael 10 Newport Harbor 18:05.4 53
60 Langdon-weyrich, Kyle 10 Newport Harbor 18:08.8 54
61 Marroquin, Jose 10 Escondido 18:09.7 55
62 Ben Abdallah, Hicham 10 Santa Monica 18:10.6 56
63 Liang, Ryan 10 University -ss 18:13.7 57
64 Copley, Kyle 10 San Juan Hills 18:16.6 58
65 Nguyen, Jason 10 Villa Park 18:16.8 59
66 Haziel, Rojo 10 Canyon Springs 18:18.4
67 Norris, Parker 10 San Marcos -sd 18:19.4 60
68 Zacarias, Miguel 10 Elsinore 18:21.4 61
69 Carlos, Cruz 10 Canyon Springs 18:21.9
70 Moss, Gavin 10 Santa Monica 18:23.4 62
71 Schultz, Ethan 10 El Camino -sd 18:23.8 63
72 Southern, Michael 10 Santa Monica 18:24.3 64
73 Mendoza, Luis 10 Valley View 18:26.3 65
74 Cruz, Juan 10 El Camino -sd 18:27.2 66
75 Jones, Noah 10 Mira Mesa 18:27.7 68
75 Marcy, Orrin 10 El Camino -sd 18:27.7 67
77 Magana, Jonathan 10 Segerstrom 18:29.2 69
78 Versteeg, Ben 10 Villa Park 18:32.0 70
79 Byrne, Devin 10 Mission Hills 18:36.3 71
80 Mercado, Uziel 10 Sultana 18:37.0 72
81 Romero, Sean 10 Patrick Henry 18:39.0 73
82 Arnold, Austin 10 Del Norte (Sd) 18:40.3
83 Kim, Edward 10 Mission Hills 18:44.0 74
84 Tankha, Varun 10 University -ss 18:44.3 75
85 Xu, Chongdu 10 San Marcos -sd 18:45.0
86 Montejo, Alexander 10 Escondido 18:45.5 76
87 Trader, Ricky 10 Mira Mesa 18:46.2 77
88 Arajo, Oswaldo 10 Escondido 18:46.4 78
89 Dodd, Maxwell 10 Beverly Hills 18:51.6
90 Zhang, Dingming 10 Santa Monica 18:52.4 79
91 Hernandez, Jason 10 San Juan Hills 18:56.5
92 De Jesus, Josue 10 Orange Glen 18:57.7
93 Yassa, Christian 10 Newport Harbor 18:58.6 80
94 Alegre, Hunter 10 Tustin 19:02.5 81
95 Kawana, Steve 10 University -ss 19:02.9 82
96 Voris, Evan 10 San Juan Hills 19:05.0
97 Bodenstadt, Nicholas 10 Patrick Henry 19:09.8 83
98 Celaya, Cesar 10 El Camino -sd 19:09.9
99 Vitug, Johnathan 10 El Camino -sd 19:10.0
100 Parra, Zakk 10 Mira Mesa 19:13.8 84
101 Pearson, Ben 10 Villa Park 19:14.0
102 Moczan, Colby 10 Palo Verde 19:16.2 85
103 Carmona, Cesar 10 Westminster 19:16.3
104 Murray, Beau 10 Patrick Henry 19:17.4 86
105 Mortenson, Kaden 10 Palo Verde 19:19.0 87
106 Leon, Ricardo 10 El Camino -sd 19:20.1
107 Dorr, Bryan 10 Valley View 19:21.7 88
108 Pilve, Hendrick 10 San Marcos -sd 19:23.5
109 Simental, Anthony 10 Sultana 19:27.3 89
109 Uriostegui, Chris 10 Villa Park 19:27.3
111 Lister, Henry 10 Newport Harbor 19:27.4 90
112 Guity, Amir 10 University -ss 19:29.1 91
113 Masutani, James 10 Beverly Hills 19:32.8
113 Mauerman, Christopher 10 San Juan Hills 19:32.8
115 Vasquez, Ziro 10 Sultana 19:35.7 92
116 Cooper, Bennett 10 Del Norte (Sd) 19:36.3
117 Grossman, Sam 10 Santa Monica 19:36.9 93
118 Cayago, Justin 9 Jserra 19:37.4
119 Clarke, Ethan 10 San Juan Hills 19:37.8
120 Titus, Aaron 10 Scripps Ranch 19:40.3 94
121 Alvarez, Brian 10 Saddleback 19:41.1 95
122 Florez, Jerimiah 10 Valley View 19:41.6 96
123 Hammond, Dallin 10 San Juan Hills 19:42.0
124 Guevara, Carlos 10 Segerstrom 19:43.0 97
125 Lamore, Kurtis 10 El Camino -sd 19:43.1
126 Broadbent, Kanyon 10 Elsinore 19:45.3 98
126 Bodenstadt, Andrew 10 Patrick Henry 19:45.3 99
128 Cruz, Bryce 10 Segerstrom 19:46.1 100
129 Singh, Karan 10 San Juan Hills 19:46.3
130 Clemen, Jack 10 Mira Mesa 19:48.1
131 Fisher, Nicholas 10 Mira Mesa 19:48.8
132 Huang, Jack 10 University -ss 19:49.0 101
132 Juarez, Ricardo 11 Western 19:49.0 102
134 Kirkham, Payson 10 San Juan Hills 19:50.8
135 Lekan, Neah 10 University -ss 19:52.4 103
136 Freiboth, Spencer 10 Tustin 19:52.9 104
137 Gonzalez, Alex 10 Orange Glen 19:53.2
138 Fanello, Kyle 10 Western 19:55.7 105
139 Anthony, Arcos 10 Canyon Springs 19:56.9
140 Saldonna, Armando 10 Escondido 19:59.2 107
140 Linginei, Rithik 10 University -ss 19:59.2 106
142 Flatley, Christopher 10 Mission Hills 20:07.0 108
143 Kehoe, Jesse 10 Mira Mesa 20:12.4
144 Mattair, Nicholas 10 University -ss 20:13.8
145 Lewondowski, Grant 10 Escondido 20:16.1 109
146 Perez, Ramiro 10 Valley View 20:17.8
147 Bates, Cole 10 San Juan Hills 20:19.2
148 Pham, Nicholas 10 El Camino -sd 20:20.4
149 Bellinghausen, Maximilia 10 San Juan Hills 20:23.0
150 Margo, Solomon 10 Beverly Hills 20:26.6
151 Edwards, Ethan 10 Elsinore 20:29.7 110
152 Monroe, James 10 Mission Hills 20:32.7 111
153 Mejia, Jose 10 Saddleback 20:34.2 112
154 Griesemer, Jack 10 Jserra 20:40.5
155 Ysais, Sterling 10 Newport Harbor 20:40.9 113
156 Profancik, Enoch 10 San Juan Hills 20:44.7
157 Askins, Zach 10 Scripps Ranch 20:44.8 114
158 Lau, Justin 9 Mission Hills 20:45.1 115
159 Huntley-fenner, Miles 10 University -ss 20:51.9
160 Mckinney, Christian 10 El Camino -sd 20:56.2
161 Jamison, Anthony 10 Sultana 20:56.7 116
162 Hilby, Craig 10 University -ss 20:58.6
163 Sanchez, Francisco 10 Saddleback 21:00.6 117
164 Gomez, Fredy 10 Segerstrom 21:01.9
165 Kaden, Scroggins 10 Patrick Henry 21:06.5
166 Rapinan, Clyde Baron 10 Scripps Ranch 21:08.1 118
167 Garcia, Mark 10 Tustin 21:09.2 119
168 Gaitan, Noah 10 Mira Mesa 21:12.6
169 Winters, Rj 10 Villa Park 21:12.7
170 W, Tony 12 Western 21:23.7 120
171 Gibb, John 10 Beverly Hills 21:30.3
172 Lawrence, Joseph 10 Mission Hills 21:30.4
173 Archival, Angello 10 Villa Park 21:36.6
174 Nicodemus, Jeremy 10 Villa Park 21:36.7
175 Lopez, Eric 10 Saddleback 21:42.2 121
176 Biglou, Shawn 10 University -ss 21:46.2
177 Munoz, Jeffrey 10 Elsinore 21:47.6 122
178 Muhmmad, Adam 10 University -ss 21:52.2
179 Boussarov, Stephen 10 Scripps Ranch 21:58.9
180 Velasquez, Emmanuel 10 Saddleback 22:01.3 123
181 Kang, Eric 9 University -ss 22:01.5
182 Gupta, Rithwik 10 University -ss 22:05.4
183 Davies, Ryan 10 Tustin 22:08.9 124
184 Nguyen, Eric 10 University -ss 22:10.3
185 Leung, Derek 10 Scripps Ranch 22:12.5
186 Mares, Andrew 10 Tustin 22:14.2 125
187 Rojas, Richard 10 San Juan Hills 22:15.5
188 Garcellano, Nathan 10 Western 22:22.7 126
189 Williams, Nathaniel 10 Mira Mesa 22:33.1
190 Meehan, Chris 10 Mira Mesa 22:33.9
191 Antonio, Jovani 10 El Camino -sd 22:57.1
192 Harantu, Ryan 10 Scripps Ranch 22:59.1
193 Baniqued, Jerard 10 Villa Park 23:04.5
194 Jin, Kevin 10 University -ss 23:04.7
195 Do, Wilson 10 Mira Mesa 23:05.0
196 Lua, Andrew 10 Villa Park 23:09.9
197 Putman, Wade 10 University -ss 23:10.0
198 Armendariz, Andy 10 Sultana 23:27.1 127
199 De La Cruz, Sebastian 10 Mira Mesa 23:29.9
200 Sandoval, Jimmy 10 Saddleback 23:33.5 128
201 Eskridge, Nathaniel 10 Tustin 23:36.5 129
201 Ward, Jacob 10 Villa Park 23:36.5
203 Zepeda, Alejandro 10 Escondido 23:51.0
204 Kim, Andrew 10 University -ss 23:56.5
205 Mullins, Aidan 9 University -ss 24:04.0
206 Hernandez, Cristian 10 Escondido 24:18.3
207 Aguilar, Gancarlo 10 Saddleback 24:31.9 130
207 Alvarado, Luis 10 Saddleback 24:31.9
209 Real, Joseph 10 Diamond Bar 25:29.7
210 Xochicale, Marcos 10 Saddleback 26:21.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 San Juan Hills 73 4 5 10 18 36 37 58
Total Time: 1:23:56.10
Average: 16:47.22
2 San Marcos -sd 131 13 23 24 29 42 46 60
Total Time: 1:26:27.10
Average: 17:17.42
3 Valley View 150 11 12 15 47 65 88 96
Total Time: 1:26:47.20
Average: 17:21.44
4 Segerstrom 153 8 17 19 40 69 97 100
Total Time: 1:26:45.20
Average: 17:21.04
5 Palo Verde 168 14 33 38 39 44 85 87
Total Time: 1:27:57.30
Average: 17:35.46
6 Villa Park 173 7 31 41 45 49 59 70
Total Time: 1:27:54.70
Average: 17:34.94
7 Mira Mesa 175 1 28 30 48 68 77 84
Total Time: 1:27:08.00
Average: 17:25.60
8 Scripps Ranch 190 3 16 26 51 94 114 118
Total Time: 1:28:04.10
Average: 17:36.82
9 El Camino -sd 199 21 22 43 50 63 66 67
Total Time: 1:28:31.90
Average: 17:42.38
10 Patrick Henry 203 2 20 25 73 83 86 99
Total Time: 1:28:10.20
Average: 17:38.04
11 Escondido 270 27 34 55 76 78 107 109
Total Time: 1:30:37.60
Average: 18:07.52
12 Mission Hills 294 6 35 71 74 108 111 115
Total Time: 1:31:34.70
Average: 18:18.94
13 Santa Monica 313 52 56 62 64 79 93
Total Time: 1:31:54.90
Average: 18:22.98
14 Newport Harbor 390 53 54 80 90 113
Total Time: 1:35:21.10
Average: 19:04.22
15 University -ss 406 57 75 82 91 101 103 106
Total Time: 1:35:19.00
Average: 19:03.80
16 Elsinore 423 32 61 98 110 122
Total Time: 1:38:00.80
Average: 19:36.16
17 Western 462 9 102 105 120 126
Total Time: 1:40:10.60
Average: 20:02.12
18 Sultana 496 72 89 92 116 127
Total Time: 1:42:03.80
Average: 20:24.76
19 Tustin 553 81 104 119 124 125 129
Total Time: 1:44:27.70
Average: 20:53.54
20 Saddleback 568 95 112 117 121 123 128 130
Total Time: 1:44:59.40
Average: 20:59.88
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Moran, Laura 11 Mt. Carmel 17:39.9 1
2 White, Alyssa 11 Dana Hills 18:23.0 2
3 Schneider, Sam 11 Carlsbad 18:40.8 3
4 Talpash, Ally 11 Great Oak 18:43.5 4
5 Workman, Sarah 11 Great Oak 18:45.5 5
6 Thurman, Megan 11 Dana Hills 18:50.0 6
7 Shreedar, Priyanka 11 Mt. Carmel 18:52.9 7
8 Prado, Kristen 11 Fountain Valley 18:53.3
9 Beam, Jazzlyn 11 Great Oak 18:59.9 8
10 Groh, Kama 11 Great Oak 19:02.0 9
11 Drisko, Courtney 11 Carlsbad 19:13.2 10
12 Nguyen, Jennifer 11 Mt. Carmel 19:17.7 11
13 Bartow, Haleigh 11 San Clemente 19:29.3 12
14 Gonzalez, Andrea 11 Millikan 19:29.8 13
15 Beaulieu, Christina 11 San Clemente 19:39.8 14
16 Avendano, Jaqueline 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:39.9 15
17 Daly, Jennifer 11 Dana Hills 19:42.9 16
18 Arellano, Jaclyn 11 Great Oak 19:44.2 17
19 Dennis, Megan 11 Tesoro 19:48.7 18
20 Laughin, Brigit 11 Huntington Beach 19:48.9
21 Pai, Emily 11 Dana Hills 19:51.3 19
22 Reyes, Tabatha 11 Godinez Fundamental 19:52.3 20
23 Flores, Jasmine 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:52.4 21
24 Villar, Sarah 11 Tesoro 19:53.9 22
25 Benrubi, Kelin 11 Dana Hills 19:58.2 23
26 Fraga, Samantha 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:04.5 24
27 Cottle, Rachel 11 Tesoro 20:07.6 25
28 Meyer, Kennedy 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:09.6 26
29 Jacoby, Emily 11 Tesoro 20:12.3 27
30 Woo, Kathy 11 Tesoro 20:12.8 28
31 Vankeulen, Carolina 11 Aliso Niguel 20:25.9 29
32 Matyas, Brooke 11 Carlsbad 20:29.5 30
33 Vo, Lynn 11 Fountain Valley 20:30.7
34 Howard, Gabriella 11 Dana Hills 20:30.9 31
35 Bianco, Valeria 11 Capo Valley 20:32.4 32
36 Nelson, Olivia 11 Santiago (Cor) 20:33.8 33
37 Lakey, Miranda 11 Carlsbad 20:34.7 34
38 Gwilliam, Hayley 11 Tesoro 20:35.9 35
39 Mijares, Olivia 11 Tesoro 20:36.1 36
40 Verduzco, Bianca 11 Santa Ana 20:39.7
41 Lopez, Marleen 11 La Quinta (Lq) 20:40.7
42 Trottman, Tatum 11 Dana Hills 20:42.5 37
43 Casarez, Madison 11 Tesoro 20:42.9
44 Mosqueda, Citlili 11 Tesoro 20:45.9
45 Taylor, Shawn 11 San Clemente 20:46.2 38
46 Loh, Rachel 11 Mt. Carmel 21:02.6 39
47 Gersten, Emma 11 Trabuco Hills 21:07.4 40
48 Garcia, Leslie 11 Trabuco Hills 21:08.8 41
49 Alvarado, Jully 11 Paramount 21:11.1 42
50 Silva, Madeline 11 La Quinta (Lq) 21:11.3
51 Thomas, Marissa 11 Aliso Niguel 21:16.4 43
52 Linares, Ana 11 Santa Ana 21:17.7
53 Luna, Veronica 11 Santa Ana 21:19.5
54 Wissman, Melissa 11 Carlsbad 21:20.9 44
55 Schoebert, Melissa 11 Vista 21:21.6
56 Arenas, Alexis 11 San Clemente 21:22.4 45
57 Ruiz, Kayla 11 Aliso Niguel 21:24.3 46
58 Blumer, Rachel 11 San Clemente 21:26.4 47
59 Huffman, Rosie 11 Dana Hills 21:26.7
60 Trussell, Allyson 11 Tesoro 21:26.9
61 Wesson, Sarah 11 Canyon Crest 21:27.0
62 Erturk, Quincy 11 Canyon Crest 21:31.7
63 Hernandez, Michelle 11 Great Oak 21:37.3 48
64 Cocotis, Yasmine 11 Huntington Beach 21:40.7
65 Cruz, Vanessa 11 Fountain Valley 21:42.1
66 Conrad, Madison 11 Dana Hills 21:42.7
67 Wissman, Deanna 11 Carlsbad 21:43.9 49
68 Rodriguez, Brianna 11 La Quinta (Lq) 21:45.5
69 Illig, Madysen 11 Dana Hills 21:47.7
70 Espiritu, Bryanna 11 Capo Valley 21:50.8 50
71 Tellez, Cynthia 11 Vista 22:04.3
72 Rocha, Yajaira 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:05.7 51
73 Mccormick, Sierra 11 Aliso Niguel 22:07.6 52
74 Caron, Katelyn 9 Tesoro 22:11.0
75 Sebehar, Mackinley 11 Carlsbad 22:14.2 53
76 Hernandez, Dani 11 Tesoro 22:18.4
77 Hunt, Tayler 11 Capo Valley 22:20.5 54
78 Alvarez, Paula 11 Godinez Fundamental 22:25.0 55
79 Naegele, Gillian 11 Aliso Niguel 22:27.6 56
80 Keys, Linda 11 Aliso Niguel 22:27.9 57
81 Echegoyen, Kim 11 Fountain Valley 22:31.9
82 Crompton, Kat 11 Capo Valley 22:39.1 58
83 Essex, Desirae 11 Trabuco Hills 22:39.5 59
84 Sanchez, Yareli 11 San Clemente 22:39.8 60
85 Kane, Claire 11 Trabuco Hills 22:39.9 61
86 Larson, Abby 11 San Clemente 22:40.8 62
87 Vasquez, Valeria 11 Paramount 22:44.4 63
88 Pascual, Allison 11 Aliso Niguel 22:47.0 64
89 Sarabia, Evelyn 11 La Quinta (Lq) 22:50.6
89 Gillions, Danielle 11 Aliso Niguel 22:50.6
91 Addis, Audrey 11 Aliso Niguel 22:51.5
92 Jester, Kayli 11 Santiago (Cor) 22:55.2 65
93 Ibarra, Alex 11 Millikan 22:55.7 66
94 Gibson, Maia 11 San Clemente 22:57.0
95 Jimenez, Estefani 11 Aliso Niguel 22:58.7
96 Agar, Danielle 11 Aliso Niguel 23:03.8
97 Sells, Isabella 11 San Clemente 23:04.6
98 Lubinski, Katherine 11 Capo Valley 23:05.3 67
99 Rodriguez, Christine 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:06.3 68
100 Donlin, Baily 11 San Clemente 23:07.3
101 Fernandez, Stepany 11 Capo Valley 23:15.0 69
102 Rios, Destiny 11 Paramount 23:15.2 70
103 Ibarra, Morgan 11 Aliso Niguel 23:29.5
104 Martinez, Katelin 11 Tesoro 23:32.8
105 Mawlawi, Farah 11 Aliso Niguel 23:34.8
106 Mackin, Lauren 11 Aliso Niguel 23:44.5
107 Vincent, Sydney 11 Santiago (Cor) 23:44.9 71
108 Garreton, Emily 11 Capo Valley 23:53.2 72
109 Coony, Ashley 11 Aliso Niguel 23:54.4
110 Licata, Gemma 11 Aliso Niguel 23:56.7
111 Green, Mercedes 11 Aliso Niguel 23:57.1
112 Hernandez, Jessica 11 Godinez Fundamental 24:00.0 73
113 Jones, Nicole 11 Fallbrook 24:01.6
114 Munoz, Angela 11 Godinez Fundamental 24:02.1 74
115 Gonzalez, Elizabeth 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:07.8 75
116 Rasor, Sarah 11 San Clemente 24:09.9
117 Jacobin, Zoe 11 Aliso Niguel 24:11.2
118 Larson, Emily 11 Fallbrook 24:14.7
119 Rios, Cynthia 11 Godinez Fundamental 24:16.8 76
120 Palafox, Ariana 9 Paramount 24:18.1 77
121 Bernal, Noelani 11 San Clemente 24:18.7
122 Hoang, Tianna 11 Aliso Niguel 24:22.0
123 Liebentritt, Tyler 11 Carlsbad 24:23.8
124 Ashbrook, Electra 11 San Clemente 24:25.2
125 Calver, Kaylee 11 Mt. Carmel 24:25.6 78
126 White, Brittney 11 Trabuco Hills 24:30.1 79
127 Meehan, Kayla 11 Fallbrook 24:31.5
128 Farris, Karter 11 Capo Valley 24:34.7
129 Rivera, Nathalie 11 Paramount 24:51.7 80
130 Muniz, Abigail 11 San Clemente 24:52.4
131 Ortiz, Isabel 11 Godinez Fundamental 24:55.1 81
132 Galvez, Anahy 11 Paramount 24:56.8 82
133 Duff, Riley 11 Aliso Niguel 25:05.0
134 Aguilar, Ahtziri 11 Millikan 25:07.3 83
135 Vasquez, Zulema 11 Godinez Fundamental 25:09.2
136 Machado, Judith 11 Cypress 25:21.5
137 Hendricks, Wendy 11 Millikan 25:35.2 84
138 Sanchez, Melinda 11 Vista 25:39.0
139 Ayache, Mariam 11 Wilson (Lb) -ss 25:41.4 85
140 Corrales, Rebekah 11 Paramount 25:41.7 86
141 Lesage, Natalie 11 Cypress 25:57.9
142 Ciulla, Katherine 10 Huntington Beach 26:23.8
143 Swoboda, Lorraine 11 Millikan 27:03.1 87
144 Gonzalez, Anayeli 11 Godinez Fundamental 27:06.7
145 Chagolla, Jasmine 11 Capo Valley 27:14.8
146 Jones, Tiffany 11 Fallbrook 27:15.1
147 Arenado, Amanda 11 Trabuco Hills 27:30.0 88
148 Maas, Bestey 11 Santiago (Cor) 27:53.4 89
149 Luna, Noelia 11 Vista 28:10.7
150 Vargas, Lauren 11 Capo Valley 28:52.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 43 4 5 8 9 17 48
Total Time: 1:35:15.10
Average: 19:03.02
2 Dana Hills 66 2 6 16 19 23 31 37
Total Time: 1:36:45.40
Average: 19:21.08
3 Tesoro 120 18 22 25 27 28 35 36
Total Time: 1:40:15.30
Average: 20:03.06
4 Carlsbad 121 3 10 30 34 44 49 53
Total Time: 1:40:19.10
Average: 20:03.82
5 Mt. Carmel 136 1 7 11 39 78
Total Time: 1:41:18.70
Average: 20:15.74
6 San Clemente 156 12 14 38 45 47 60 62
Total Time: 1:42:44.10
Average: 20:32.82
7 Aliso Niguel 226 29 43 46 52 56 57 64
Total Time: 1:47:41.80
Average: 21:32.36
8 Godinez Fundamental 237 15 20 55 73 74 76 81
Total Time: 1:49:59.30
Average: 21:59.86
9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 244 24 26 51 68 75 85
Total Time: 1:49:33.90
Average: 21:54.78
10 Capo Valley 261 32 50 54 58 67 69 72
Total Time: 1:50:28.11
Average: 22:05.62
11 Santiago (Cor) 279 21 33 65 71 89
Total Time: 1:54:59.70
Average: 22:59.94
12 Trabuco Hills 280 40 41 59 61 79 88
Total Time: 1:52:05.70
Average: 22:25.14
13 Paramount 332 42 63 70 77 80 82 86
Total Time: 1:56:20.50
Average: 23:16.10
14 Millikan 333 13 66 83 84 87
Total Time: 2:00:11.10
Average: 24:02.22
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hawley, Katherine 10 Mt. Carmel 18:14.3 1
2 Burgess, Ericka 10 Great Oak 18:36.9 2
3 Donovan, Bailey 10 Great Oak 18:41.7 3
4 Mcgrath, Dana 10 Aliso Niguel 18:57.8 4
5 Edsall, Isabelle 10 Great Oak 19:09.9 5
6 Drisko, Kendall 10 Carlsbad 19:21.8
7 Jenkins, Sara 10 Aliso Niguel 19:23.0 6
8 Macias, Bryanna 10 Paramount 19:23.2 7
9 Milla, Melissa 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:32.5 8
10 Bell, Rachel 10 Great Oak 19:40.0 9
11 Remmers, Lauryn 10 Great Oak 19:46.0 10
12 Mcfadden, Mia 10 San Clemente 19:47.0 11
13 Lopez, Jessica 10 Godinez Fundamental 19:51.7
14 Dimeco, Madi 10 San Clemente 19:53.9 12
15 Ramos, Cassandra 10 Vista 19:56.6
16 Gaspar, Tanlee 10 San Clemente 19:57.2 13
17 Edgel, Kiara 10 Vista 19:57.6
18 Vollebregt, Amy 10 San Clemente 20:07.0 14
19 Park, Alexis 10 Trabuco Hills 20:07.8 15
20 Havourd, Hailey 10 Tesoro 20:08.4 16
21 Kerr, Rylee 10 San Clemente 20:11.5 17
22 Pham, Camille 10 Fountain Valley 20:12.2 18
23 Murphy, Sabrina 10 Tesoro 20:12.3 19
24 Gaikwad, Devika 10 Capo Valley 20:16.9
25 Cross, Brooke 10 Dana Hills 20:21.6 20
25 Mateo, Angelica 10 Santa Ana 20:21.6 21
27 Rivera, Giselle 10 Fallbrook 20:23.1
28 Parsons, Emma 10 Millikan 20:25.6 22
29 Hunner, Hailey 10 Dana Hills 20:26.5 23
30 Boyer, Maddie 10 Aliso Niguel 20:28.6 24
31 Porter, Cayla 10 Trabuco Hills 20:30.5 25
32 Stephens, Laney 10 Trabuco Hills 20:31.9 26
33 Hall, Breanna 10 Tesoro 20:33.9 27
34 Aguirre, Lupita 10 Santa Ana 20:36.0 28
35 Harrison, Sabrina 10 Great Oak 20:36.2 29
36 Garrod, Rebecca 10 Aliso Niguel 20:38.8 30
37 Ceja, Elizabeth 10 Trabuco Hills 20:42.3 31
38 Anderson, Nicole 10 San Clemente 20:43.1 32
39 Borla, Natalie 10 Carlsbad 20:43.8
40 Collette, Niki 10 Great Oak 20:46.1 33
41 Breede, Samantha 10 Mt. Carmel 20:47.6 34
42 Mcneal, Katelyn J 10 San Clemente 20:48.5 35
43 Rodriguez, Samantha 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:49.5 36
44 Ortega, Samantha 10 Canyon Crest 20:49.9 37
45 Bilby, Kayla 10 Great Oak 20:50.1
46 Rodriguez-tapia, Jaqueli 10 Capo Valley 20:50.7
47 Sciesinski, Julia 10 Aliso Niguel 20:52.6 38
48 Chou, Kellie 10 Trabuco Hills 20:53.7 40
48 Loew, Julia 10 Trabuco Hills 20:53.7 39
50 Vahey, Claire 10 Capo Valley 20:59.0
51 Buhman, Savannah 10 Fountain Valley 21:00.5 41
52 Espinosa, Cheyenne 10 Santiago (Cor) 21:03.3 42
53 Laspada, Katarina 10 Canyon Crest 21:08.8 43
54 Espinosa, Danielle 10 Santiago (Cor) 21:12.1 44
55 Villasenor, Ally 10 Aliso Niguel 21:15.9 45
56 Ghafari, Parina 10 Dana Hills 21:22.1 46
57 Mitchell, Haley 10 Santiago (Cor) 21:26.6 47
58 Juarez, Emely 10 Trabuco Hills 21:28.3 48
59 Lopez, Maria 10 Godinez Fundamental 21:29.2
60 Callan, Cameron 10 San Clemente 21:29.3
61 Pressnell, Hailey 10 San Clemente 21:32.4
62 Patterson, Chloe 10 San Clemente 21:34.2
63 Tran, Valerie 10 Fountain Valley 21:35.9 49
64 Mullin, Alissa 10 Dana Hills 21:37.4 50
65 Galland, Chloe 10 San Clemente 21:37.6
66 Schultz, Amy 10 San Clemente 21:38.0
67 Wantlin, Nicole 10 Tesoro 21:39.8 51
68 Mcgauley, Rebecca 10 Dana Hills 21:42.3 52
69 Nguyen-cadiz, Valyrie 10 Dana Hills 21:43.6 53
70 Newell, Asia 10 Fountain Valley 21:45.8 54
71 Brumley, Madi 10 Tesoro 21:49.6 55
72 Banquil, Angela 10 Fountain Valley 21:50.4 56
73 Olmstead, Kayla 10 Mt. Carmel 21:55.3 57
74 Degree, Anezka 10 San Clemente 21:57.4
75 Roach, Caroline 10 Tesoro 21:57.7 58
76 Wanderling, Lauren 10 Aliso Niguel 21:59.2 59
77 Phan, Britney 10 Trabuco Hills 22:03.0
78 Raby, Daria 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:03.1
79 Upshur, Briana 10 Great Oak 22:04.9
80 Mckinnon, Kenzie 10 San Clemente 22:05.0
81 Bouldin, Haley 10 Santiago (Cor) 22:05.4 60
82 Horton, Carlie 10 Great Oak 22:05.6
83 Tu, Sarah 10 Canyon Crest 22:05.9 61
84 Mcelvogue, Miranda 10 Aliso Niguel 22:07.7
85 Gonzalez, Casandra 10 Santa Ana 22:09.8 62
86 Pelcastre, Karla 10 Paramount 22:12.2 63
87 Hiltbrand, Nicole 10 Trabuco Hills 22:16.6
88 Lopez, Maria 10 Paramount 22:17.3 64
89 De Collibus, Jessica 10 San Clemente 22:25.2
90 Dolores, Angely 10 Dana Hills 22:28.1 65
91 Anthony, Emily 10 Huntington Beach 22:28.7
92 Okada, Camilla 10 Aliso Niguel 22:29.0
93 Sumimoto, Miyu 10 Aliso Niguel 22:31.0
94 Mcclements, Daniele 10 Fountain Valley 22:34.4 66
95 Marrs, Anna 10 Trabuco Hills 22:38.7
96 Sanchez, Leslie 10 Cypress 22:43.3 67
97 Quirarte, Astrid 10 Millikan 22:45.1 68
98 Olguin, Madilyn 10 San Clemente 22:46.6
99 Kresonja, Gabby 10 Aliso Niguel 22:48.0
100 Katzman, Claire 10 San Clemente 22:49.1
101 Patel, Priya 10 Santiago (Cor) 22:50.0 69
102 Gabriel, Katina 10 San Clemente 22:50.1
103 Ramos Jimenez, Brisamar 10 San Clemente 22:50.4
104 Gabira, Maddie 10 San Clemente 22:53.3
105 Sadler, Sierra 10 Great Oak 22:53.8
106 Durham, Catherine 10 Trabuco Hills 22:54.1
107 Aranda, Mayra 9 Aliso Niguel 22:55.0
108 Guerrero, Alejandra 10 La Quinta (Lq) 22:56.0 70
109 Schaff, Abbey 10 Tesoro 23:01.6 71
110 Puchalski, Amy 10 Capo Valley 23:03.6
111 Tapia, Jacqueline 10 Millikan 23:07.6 72
112 Hanoka, Paige 10 Trabuco Hills 23:09.8
113 Grove, Phoebe 10 Santiago (Cor) 23:10.1
114 Diamant, Julia 10 Canyon Crest 23:11.3 73
115 Delacruz, Gwyneth 10 Aliso Niguel 23:12.3
116 Rincon, Brooke 10 San Clemente 23:12.4
117 Olmos, Samantha 10 San Clemente 23:14.5
118 Brine, Hannah 10 Fountain Valley 23:15.6 74
119 Getz, Raylene 10 San Clemente 23:18.8
120 Latta, Ashley 10 San Clemente 23:19.1
121 Chailes, Bailey 10 Santiago (Cor) 23:23.0
122 Camberos, Esmeralda 10 Fountain Valley 23:23.1
123 Welsh, Amy 10 Mt. Carmel 23:24.8 75
124 Rocha, Jabneh 10 La Quinta (Lq) 23:31.4 76
125 Fields, Amanda 10 Carlsbad 23:31.8
126 Salinas, Paola 10 Cypress 23:33.2 77
127 Kelly, Taylar 10 Santiago (Cor) 23:33.7
128 Barjesteh, Taraneh 10 Canyon Crest 23:36.7 78
129 Mcnabb, Victoria 10 Trabuco Hills 23:39.4
130 O'Campo, Marily 10 Santa Ana 23:39.8 79
131 Reilly, Annie 10 Canyon Crest 23:41.4 80
132 Seliger, Natalia 10 Tesoro 23:47.0
133 Yim, Vivian 10 Mt. Carmel 23:58.4 81
134 Taugher, Katie 10 Huntington Beach 24:00.0
135 Lasisiter, Bella 10 Aliso Niguel 24:02.5
136 Cross, Michelle 10 Trabuco Hills 24:05.0
137 Corwin, Kami 9 Millikan 24:20.1 82
138 Eissa, Mira 10 Aliso Niguel 24:22.5
139 Hernandez, Darleny 10 Santa Ana 24:23.7 83
140 Andrade, Sharai 10 Paramount 24:23.8 84
141 Pullan, Taylor 10 Dana Hills 24:26.4
142 Salazar, Martha 10 Paramount 24:30.5 85
143 Fitzgerald, Katelyn 10 Aliso Niguel 24:30.6
144 Hernandez, Eliana 10 La Quinta (Lq) 24:31.6 86
145 Bilinski, Kelly 10 San Clemente 24:33.3
146 Cortes, Karina 10 Paramount 24:36.0 87
147 Moran, Lorena 10 Santa Ana 24:36.7 88
148 Vasquiz, Jade 10 Millikan 24:37.4 89
149 Zavala, Viviana 10 La Quinta (Lq) 24:37.6 90
150 Noble, Sophia 10 Great Oak 24:38.8
151 Yeh, Aileen 10 Canyon Crest 24:42.9 91
152 Valle, Osiris 10 Mt. Carmel 24:52.7 92
153 Carteno, Liliana 10 San Clemente 24:54.4
154 Gomez, Kimberly 10 San Clemente 24:54.8
155 Carbone, Emma 10 Santiago (Cor) 24:59.4
156 Franco, Tabitha 10 Dana Hills 25:09.4
157 Holz, Emily 10 Cypress 25:14.4 93
158 Hernandez, Jessica 10 Cypress 25:14.5 94
159 Garcia, Sarah 10 Millikan 25:34.3 95
160 Rivera, Emberleigh 10 San Clemente 25:44.9
161 Fletcher, Lindsey 10 San Clemente 25:55.9
162 Brooker, Anya 10 La Quinta (Lq) 26:09.6 96
163 Zureiqat, Sarah 10 Cypress 26:11.1 97
164 Chun, Sarah Yoo 10 Cypress 26:30.7 98
165 Villanueva, Elsie 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:32.0
166 Higgs, Kennedy 10 Tesoro 26:33.3
167 Fonseca, Aracely 10 Santiago (Cor) 26:44.8
168 Hausman, Allie 10 Canyon Crest 26:53.1
169 Katkov, Oraia 10 Canyon Crest 27:02.0
170 Hampton, Katie 10 San Clemente 27:04.1
171 Zau, Nichole 10 Canyon Crest 27:09.2
172 Roque, Shiloh 10 Fallbrook 27:09.8
173 Hoppe, Devynn 10 Trabuco Hills 27:15.4
174 Wisniewski, Kaitlin 10 Mt. Carmel 27:17.3 99
175 Castell, Desiree 10 Huntington Beach 27:18.2
176 Martinez, Maxine 10 Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:20.1
177 Chavez, Paulina 10 Santiago (Cor) 27:26.4
178 Yan, Amy 10 Canyon Crest 28:32.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 29 2 3 5 9 10 29 33
Total Time: 1:35:54.50
Average: 19:10.90
2 San Clemente 67 11 12 13 14 17 32 35
Total Time: 1:39:56.60
Average: 19:59.32
3 Aliso Niguel 102 4 6 24 30 38 45 59
Total Time: 1:40:20.80
Average: 20:04.16
4 Trabuco Hills 137 15 25 26 31 40 39 48
Total Time: 1:42:46.20
Average: 20:33.24
5 Tesoro 168 16 19 27 51 55 58 71
Total Time: 1:44:24.00
Average: 20:52.80
6 Santiago (Cor) 177 8 36 42 44 47 60 69
Total Time: 1:44:04.00
Average: 20:48.80
7 Dana Hills 191 20 23 46 50 52 53 65
Total Time: 1:45:29.90
Average: 21:05.98
8 Fountain Valley 218 18 41 49 54 56 66 74
Total Time: 1:46:24.80
Average: 21:16.96
9 Mt. Carmel 248 1 34 57 75 81 92 99
Total Time: 1:48:20.40
Average: 21:40.08
10 Santa Ana 273 21 28 62 79 83 88
Total Time: 1:51:10.90
Average: 22:14.18
11 Canyon Crest Academy 292 37 43 61 73 78 80 91
Total Time: 1:50:52.61
Average: 22:10.52
12 Paramount 303 7 63 64 84 85 87
Total Time: 1:52:47.00
Average: 22:33.40
13 Millikan 333 22 68 72 82 89 95
Total Time: 1:55:15.80
Average: 23:03.16
14 La Quinta (Lq) 418 70 76 86 90 96
Total Time: 2:01:46.20
Average: 24:21.24
15 Cypress 428 67 77 93 94 97 98
Total Time: 2:02:56.50
Average: 24:35.30
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Green, Kolonnie 9 Great Oak 18:14.6 1
2 Tabrizi, Nadia 9 Jserra 18:16.8
3 Hartwell, Hannah 9 Carlsbad 18:31.4
4 Candray, Katya 9 Great Oak 18:41.0 2
5 Richter, Elizabeth 9 Great Oak 18:45.1 3
6 Guerra, Isabella 9 Fountain Valley 18:52.0 4
7 Meng, Sarah 9 Dana Hills 18:57.2 5
8 Soto, Lauren 9 Dana Hills 19:01.7 6
9 Slomsky, Ashley 9 Aliso Niguel 19:06.5 7
10 Faller, Ashley 9 Fountain Valley 19:08.1 8
11 Buckley, Megan 9 Great Oak 19:08.3 9
12 Witter, Macie 9 Trabuco Hills 19:10.6 10
13 Evans, Hennessey 9 Trabuco Hills 19:21.1 11
14 Grover, Cami 9 Aliso Niguel 19:25.9 12
15 Rogers, Josie 9 Great Oak 19:26.6 13
16 Williams, Negasse 9 Aliso Niguel 19:37.5 14
16 Haskins, Jaden 9 Dana Hills 19:37.5 15
18 Queen, Kayla 9 Aliso Niguel 19:40.7 16
19 Wilbert, Jessica 9 Fallbrook 19:44.0 17
20 Janesek, Jessica 9 Great Oak 19:44.6 18
21 Handler, Kaitlin 9 Trabuco Hills 19:45.1 19
22 Soria, Danielle 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:47.4 20
23 Boyar, Leyla 9 Dana Hills 19:48.3 21
24 Kredo, Jada 9 Capo Valley 19:48.5 22
25 Jin, Isabella 9 Capo Valley 19:51.1 23
26 Goeller, Anna 9 Fountain Valley 19:52.6 24
27 Fiacco, Tatum 9 Great Oak 19:53.3 25
28 Meredith, Madelynn 9 Great Oak 19:54.5
29 Williams, Audrey 9 Carlsbad 19:55.1
30 Petersen, Audrey 9 Fallbrook 19:55.9 26
31 Echelberger, Brianna 9 Great Oak 19:57.5
32 Harlow, Lainey 9 Aliso Niguel 19:59.3 27
33 Arnold, Rachel 9 Trabuco Hills 19:59.7 28
34 Gramme, Savannah 9 Capo Valley 20:02.2 29
35 Ek, Savannah 9 Great Oak 20:09.6
36 Feitz, Sara 9 Fountain Valley 20:19.5 30
37 Prosser, Ruby 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 20:20.3 31
38 Abusaid, Isabella 9 Jserra 20:22.1
39 Picard, Killian 9 Mt. Carmel 20:23.5 32
40 Ansley, Francine 9 La Quinta (Lq) 20:26.4 33
41 Velazquez, Samantha 9 Santiago (Cor) 20:30.7 34
42 Crafoord, Greta 9 Aliso Niguel 20:37.7 35
43 Gonzalez-castillo, Jocel 9 Dana Hills 20:41.6 36
44 Song, Clara 9 Canyon Crest 20:42.3 37
45 Wolf, Charlize 9 Vista 20:48.4 38
46 Klein, Madison 9 Vista 20:51.4 39
47 Burkett, Natalie 9 Vista 20:51.7 40
48 Deng, Eden 9 Canyon Crest 20:53.0 41
49 Dettmer, Valentina 9 Great Oak 20:54.7
50 Reyes, Daisy 9 Dana Hills 20:56.0 42
51 De Leon, Amber 9 Trabuco Hills 20:57.4 43
52 Klopstock, Victoria 9 Aliso Niguel 20:58.5 44
53 Blanchard, Karissa 9 Aliso Niguel 21:01.5
54 Marx, Katon 9 Tesoro 21:06.5 45
55 Johnston, Sophia 9 Trabuco Hills 21:07.4 46
56 Boyd, Kasey 9 Mt. Carmel 21:13.8 47
57 Witmer, Geneva 9 Trabuco Hills 21:14.6 48
58 Salazar-gasca, Catherine 9 Trabuco Hills 21:17.9
59 Phonsiri, Janelle 9 Trabuco Hills 21:19.8
60 Benitez, Maria 9 Santa Ana 21:25.8 49
61 Arceneaux, Chloe 9 Fountain Valley 21:26.2 50
62 Hansen, Madeline 9 Mt. Carmel 21:32.8 51
63 Chu, Jenna 9 Trabuco Hills 21:33.0
64 Lottig, Elexis 9 Great Oak 21:37.4
65 Cerniglia, Alisha 9 Aliso Niguel 21:38.5
66 Grabiec, Kaitlin 9 Trabuco Hills 21:41.1
67 Lawrence, Maya 9 Tesoro 21:42.7 52
68 Alcaraz, Juliana 9 Capo Valley 21:44.8 53
69 Stevens, Kristal 9 Dana Hills 21:52.4 54
70 Heinzman, Kylie 9 Mt. Carmel 21:52.6 55
71 Von Scherr, Mikka 9 La Quinta (Lq) 21:54.6 56
72 Stanfill, Michelle 9 Great Oak 21:57.5
73 Lattin, Claire 9 Aliso Niguel 21:58.6
74 Diaz, Viviana 9 Santa Ana 22:03.6 57
74 Meyerhofer, Vivienne 9 San Clemente 22:03.6 58
76 Quan, Krystal 9 Fountain Valley 22:05.1 59
77 Victorian, Gabrielle 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:07.3 60
78 Phung, Angela 9 Fountain Valley 22:09.0 61
79 Burton, Emma 9 Capo Valley 22:09.2 62
80 Pulido, Sarah 9 Millikan 22:09.4 63
81 Ortiz, Alexis 9 Santa Ana 22:11.7 64
82 Hernandez, Jessica 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:12.6 65
83 Martin Del Campo, Emily 9 San Clemente 22:14.2 66
84 Doney, Karlie 9 Aliso Niguel 22:16.7
85 Barroy, Lea 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:18.6 67
86 Brentlinger, Rilee 9 Tesoro 22:20.4 68
87 Arakawa, Kayla 9 Millikan 22:21.8 69
88 Hurtado, Alesia 9 Santa Ana 22:22.5 70
89 Vizcarra, Maria 9 Santa Ana 22:25.3 71
90 Henry, Kylie 9 Tesoro 22:28.1 72
91 Storey, Madison 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:33.7 73
92 Donaldson, Kelsey 9 Aliso Niguel 22:35.2
93 Schmuhl, Catlyn 9 Aliso Niguel 22:35.4
94 Juarez, Maritza 9 Santa Ana 22:38.1 74
95 Gillies, Kelsi 9 Great Oak 22:41.5
96 Ruiz, Jazmine 9 Millikan 22:42.3 75
97 Sim, Hillary 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:42.9 76
98 Ortega, Leilani 9 Vista 22:43.2 77
99 Mccowin, Ali 9 Tesoro 22:49.9 78
100 Seo, Ellen 9 Aliso Niguel 22:50.1
101 Keck, Siena 9 San Clemente 22:52.5 79
102 Alva, Echegoyen 9 Santa Ana 22:52.9 80
103 Toledano, Valentina 9 Godinez Fundamental 22:53.5 81
104 Ward, Alex 9 Tesoro 22:53.9 82
105 Lemus, Jayme 9 Huntington Beach 22:59.0
106 Rivera, Ruth 9 Paramount 23:08.2 83
107 Krasnow, Laura 9 Canyon Crest 23:10.7 84
108 Jones, Allison 9 Santiago (Cor) 23:11.8 85
109 Estupinan, Sammie 9 Tesoro 23:12.1 86
110 Liebreich, Kyrie 9 Trabuco Hills 23:14.2
111 Brown, Jackie 9 Millikan 23:15.3 87
112 Santiago, Daisy 9 Paramount 23:18.5 88
113 Hans, Jolie 9 Aliso Niguel 23:20.4
114 Bastardi, Stephanie 9 Tesoro 23:23.9
115 Labeet, Natalie 9 Cypress 23:27.0
116 Cassacchia, Nicole 9 Tesoro 23:34.8
117 Bishop, Mackenzie 9 Great Oak 23:36.4
118 Colombo, Isabella 9 San Clemente 23:36.6 89
119 Narez, Angelica 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:37.1 90
120 Macibitas, Kayla 9 Aliso Niguel 23:37.6
121 Millones, Kandrex 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:45.4 91
122 Chaney, A'Lena 9 Millikan 23:48.1 92
123 Duckens, Brianna 9 Trabuco Hills 23:51.8
124 Rowe, Macy 9 Trabuco Hills 23:55.2
125 Agnew, Sophia 9 Aliso Niguel 23:57.5
126 Godfrey, Kaili 9 Trabuco Hills 23:58.6
127 Adrianza, Rose 9 Great Oak 23:58.9
128 Flores, Alejandra 9 Aliso Niguel 24:04.4
129 Flores, Daisy 9 Santa Ana 24:05.1
130 Lloyd, Flynn 9 San Clemente 24:05.2 93
131 Beaty, Daelyn 9 Tesoro 24:06.6
132 Schroeder, Darline 9 Millikan 24:07.2 94
133 Browne, Rachel 9 San Clemente 24:08.0 95
134 Little, Jane 9 San Clemente 24:12.2 96
135 Clayton, Jolene 9 Trabuco Hills 24:13.0
136 Reyes, Therese 9 Aliso Niguel 24:14.7
137 Vampola, Elizabeth 9 Vista 24:19.5 97
138 Norby, Catherine 9 Dana Hills 24:20.7
139 Martin Del Campo, Nina 9 San Clemente 24:21.0
140 Flores, Verania 9 Godinez Fundamental 24:22.1 98
141 O'Brien, Hailee 9 Trabuco Hills 24:22.6
142 Taber, Sage 9 Trabuco Hills 24:22.7
143 Hupfeld, Midori 9 Carlsbad 24:26.7
144 Pfeiler, Jennifer 9 Trabuco Hills 24:27.3
145 Peebles, Madison 9 Dana Hills 24:28.6
146 Davis, Jacqueline 9 Trabuco Hills 24:28.8
147 Ray, Madilyn 9 San Clemente 24:30.4
148 Tran, Diana 9 Fountain Valley 24:31.3
149 Freese, Arden 9 Trabuco Hills 24:31.9
150 Bennett, Emilie 9 San Clemente 24:36.3
151 Gutierrez, Crystal 9 Paramount 24:36.5 99
152 Browne, Julia 9 San Clemente 24:37.7
153 Cabanas, Alexis 9 Godinez Fundamental 24:38.3 100
154 Rios, Yliana 9 Trabuco Hills 24:40.8
155 Upton, Maddy 9 Aliso Niguel 24:42.4
156 Downer, Emily 9 Trabuco Hills 24:45.9
157 Grooters, Lauren 9 Tesoro 24:48.2
158 Mcilroy, Rachel 9 Tesoro 24:48.3
158 Gonzalez, Michelle 9 Cypress 24:48.3
160 Estrada, Bella 9 Trabuco Hills 24:48.4
161 Buenrostro, Andrea 9 Tesoro 24:49.2
162 Kim, Megan 9 Tesoro 24:51.8
163 Givens, Alexandria 9 Capo Valley 24:52.8 101
164 Dochterman, Peyton 9 Tesoro 24:53.9
165 Caron B, Katelyn 9 Tesoro 24:54.0
166 Sabouri, Sarina 9 Canyon Crest 24:59.8 102
167 Kerrigan, Kennedy 9 Tesoro 25:00.2
168 Nguyen, Sarah 9 Fountain Valley 25:01.3
169 Mordy, Hayley 9 Capo Valley 25:04.5 103
170 Carlton, Jullie Ann 9 Mt. Carmel 25:05.3 104
171 Carpenter, Jordan 9 Millikan 25:08.1 105
172 Greenia, Helen 9 Capo Valley 25:14.9
173 Magana, Irene 9 Paramount 25:18.8 106
174 Holt, Jamie 9 San Clemente 25:20.2
175 Fisher, Aoife 9 Huntington Beach 25:20.4
176 Douglas, Cambria 9 San Clemente 25:24.4
177 Kearns, Kendall 9 Capo Valley 25:27.8
178 Almaraz, Jazmine 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:30.1 107
179 Bravo-sanchez, Sonia 9 Godinez Fundamental 25:30.3 108
180 Franco, Valeria 9 Vista 25:31.1 109
181 Tran, Britney 9 Fountain Valley 25:40.1
182 Lantz, Sydney 9 San Clemente 25:41.4
183 Hutzler, Katie 9 Fallbrook 25:43.3 110
184 Lopez, Sydney 9 Great Oak 25:46.3
185 Hindle, Julia 9 Mt. Carmel 25:47.3 111
186 Adras, Natalie 9 Great Oak 26:08.4
187 Soto, Leslie 9 Cypress 26:12.0
188 Hettmann, Annika 9 San Clemente 26:16.3
189 Verdugo, Bryanna 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:23.9 112
190 Altamirano, Amber 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:24.5 113
191 Rocha, Ellise 9 Carlsbad 26:28.5
192 Rivera, Annika 9 San Clemente 26:32.9
193 Hunt, Morgan 9 Capo Valley 26:35.0
194 Earnest, Sarah 9 Mt. Carmel 26:39.0 114
195 Stone, Ryann 9 Trabuco Hills 26:43.5
196 Tellez, Giselle 9 Trabuco Hills 26:59.6
197 Flores, Sabrina 9 Paramount 27:08.3 115
198 Bittner, Morgan 9 Fallbrook 27:14.4 116
199 Zepeda, Ingrid 9 Santa Ana 27:16.0
200 Tubbs, Kacy 9 Tesoro 27:16.3
201 Silva, Jessica 9 La Quinta (Lq) 27:16.5 117
202 Cheong, Jasmine 9 Trabuco Hills 27:16.6
203 Bonenfant, Sydney 9 Fallbrook 27:19.2 118
204 Mozian, Piper 9 Tesoro 27:22.5
205 Cardoso, Ariana 9 La Quinta (Lq) 27:22.8 119
206 Lopez, Rylee 9 La Quinta (Lq) 27:24.8 120
207 Fonseca, Karina 9 Fallbrook 27:29.2 121
208 Koos, Clarissa 9 San Clemente 27:30.6
209 Tom, Delyn 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:37.4 122
210 Choi, Nicole 9 Santiago (Cor) 27:41.7
211 Tang, Audrey 9 Fountain Valley 27:45.5
212 Beall, Shannon 9 Trabuco Hills 27:46.8
213 Li, Zanna 10 Mt. Carmel 27:47.5
214 Tong, Anhtho 9 Tesoro 27:49.4
215 Sandoval, Jasmine 9 Millikan 27:49.6
216 Barrera-rivera, Mitzy 9 Capo Valley 27:54.6
217 Sammak, Lani 9 Canyon Crest 28:08.6 123
218 De Luna, Emily 9 Santa Ana 28:10.8
219 Perry, Apolena 9 Mt. Carmel 28:11.3
220 Jabro, Ashley 9 Canyon Crest 28:13.0 124
221 Garcia, Rachel 9 Wilson (Lb) -ss 28:20.5
222 Lepe-moycotte, Dulce 9 La Quinta (Lq) 28:29.8 125
223 Ortiz, Lesley 9 Trabuco Hills 28:38.2
224 Kayiran, Lara 9 Capo Valley 29:00.0
225 Folkstead, Natalie 9 Capo Valley 29:01.6
226 O'Kane, Ashlen 9 Mt. Carmel 29:06.9
227 Valdez, April 9 La Quinta (Lq) 29:19.5 126
228 Arias, Ariana 9 Fallbrook 29:26.7 127
229 Lopez, Dianna 9 Vista 29:37.3 128
230 Reseniz, Alize 9 Millikan 29:40.7
231 Hundley, Maddie 9 Capo Valley 30:00.8
232 Sandoval, Alondra 9 Trabuco Hills 30:17.9
233 Larsen, Emma 9 Trabuco Hills 30:23.6
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 28 1 2 3 9 13 18 25
Total Time: 1:34:15.60
Average: 18:51.12
2 Aliso Niguel 76 7 12 14 16 27 35 44
Total Time: 1:37:49.90
Average: 19:33.98
3 Dana Hills 83 5 6 15 21 36 42 54
Total Time: 1:38:06.30
Average: 19:37.26
4 Trabuco Hills 111 10 11 19 28 43 46 48
Total Time: 1:39:13.90
Average: 19:50.78
5 Fountain Valley 116 4 8 24 30 50 59 61
Total Time: 1:39:38.40
Average: 19:55.68
6 Capo Valley 189 22 23 29 53 62 101 103
Total Time: 1:43:35.80
Average: 20:43.16
7 Santiago (Cor) 246 20 34 60 65 67 73 85
Total Time: 1:46:56.60
Average: 21:23.32
8 Mt. Carmel 289 32 47 51 55 104 111 114
Total Time: 1:50:08.00
Average: 22:01.60
9 Vista 291 38 39 40 77 97 109 128
Total Time: 1:49:34.20
Average: 21:54.84
10 Santa Ana 311 49 57 64 70 71 74 80
Total Time: 1:50:28.90
Average: 22:05.78
11 Tesoro 315 45 52 68 72 78 82 86
Total Time: 1:50:27.60
Average: 22:05.52
12 San Clemente 385 58 66 79 89 93 95 96
Total Time: 1:54:52.10
Average: 22:58.42
13 Millikan 386 63 69 75 87 92 94 105
Total Time: 1:54:16.90
Average: 22:51.38
14 Fallbrook 387 17 26 110 116 118 121 127
Total Time: 1:59:56.80
Average: 23:59.36
15 Canyon Crest Academy 387 37 41 84 102 123 124
Total Time: 1:57:54.40
Average: 23:34.88
16 Wilson (Lb) -ss 400 31 76 90 91 112 113 122
Total Time: 1:56:49.60
Average: 23:21.92
17 La Quinta (Lq) 445 33 56 117 119 120 125 126
Total Time: 2:04:25.10
Average: 24:53.02
18 Paramount 491 83 88 99 106 115
Total Time: 2:03:30.30
Average: 24:42.06
19 Godinez Fundamental 494 81 98 100 107 108
Total Time: 2:02:54.31
Average: 24:34.86
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gaskell, Stefani 12 Sultana 17:19.4
2 Stiewig, Jordan 12 Villa Park 18:37.3
3 Vanderstelt, Kate 12 Palo Verde H 18:52.9 1
4 Berry, Chloe 12 Mission Viejo 19:01.0 2
5 Marias, Molly 12 Palo Verde H 19:06.9 3
6 Marcos, Lauren 12 Palo Verde H 19:21.4 4
7 Diaz, Leslie 12 Venice 19:36.3
8 Perez, Angelina 12 Valley View 19:36.9 5
9 Perry, Annelise 12 Del Norte (Sd) 19:40.9 6
10 Cheng, Anabelle 12 Diamond Bar 19:44.6
11 Thiros, Alexia 12 Patrick Henry 19:53.1 7
12 York, Mikayla 12 Mission Viejo 20:04.7 8
13 Anthony, Tamara 12 Mission Viejo 20:13.2 9
14 Sparks, Laural 12 Escondido 20:14.2
15 Lamph, Kelsey 12 Palo Verde H 20:14.5 10
16 Stichter, Karli 12 Tustin 20:15.5
17 Smith, Mattie 12 Del Norte (Sd) 20:22.0 11
18 Buenrostro, Jennifer 12 Valley View 20:29.6 12
19 Rubalcava, Lorena 12 Valley View 20:30.0 13
20 Haung, Christine 12 Diamond Bar 20:44.0
21 Cruz, Perla 12 Ramona -sd 20:46.2 14
22 Medina, Lajayah 12 Canyon Springs 20:54.0
23 Gibson, Sammy 12 Jserra 20:57.9
24 Mischke, Alexandra 12 Sultana 21:02.6
25 Johnston, Hannah 12 Mira Mesa 21:03.9 15
26 Rosales, Denisse 12 Canyon Springs 21:08.0
27 Panova, Veera 12 Scripps Ranch 21:09.3
28 Cao, Thien Kim 12 Scripps Ranch 21:10.2
29 Renteria, Luz 12 Escondido 21:15.5
30 Smith, Anita 12 El Camino -sd 21:16.0
31 Turner, Robyn 12 Ramona -sd 21:16.1 16
32 Kulischak, Grace 12 Scripps Ranch 21:19.6
33 Angle, Jaclyn 12 Elsinore 21:22.8
34 Ruiz, Stephanie 12 Segerstrom 21:25.7
35 Berto, Katelyn 12 Palo Verde H 21:29.4 17
36 Schloss, Mia 12 Mission Hills 21:31.4
37 Suan, Kayla 12 Palo Verde H 21:31.7 18
38 Valdivia, Iridian 12 Valley View 21:33.2 19
39 Salgado, Diana 12 Valley View 21:33.4 20
40 Hanover, Sydney 12 Beverly Hills 21:36.4
41 Zheng, Liming 12 Del Norte (Sd) 21:36.5 21
42 Yu, Stacey 12 University -ss 21:37.9 22
43 Robb, Brooke 12 Jserra 21:38.6
44 Cerenzie, Nicole 12 Del Norte (Sd) 21:48.1 23
45 Carlos, Brianna 12 Valley View 21:49.4 24
46 Vesprini-heidrich, Seren 12 Patrick Henry 21:51.0 25
47 Martinez, Clarissa 12 El Camino -sd 21:53.3
48 Alvarado, Anali 12 Palo Verde H 22:11.1 26
49 Luvisa, Kelsey 12 Jserra 22:19.4
50 Salazar, Stephanie 12 Segerstrom 22:19.9
51 Stone, Marina 12 Del Norte (Sd) 22:22.5 27
52 Herrea, Arlene 12 Valley View 22:43.0 28
53 Hall, Alexia 12 Ramona -sd 22:49.3 29
54 Davidson, Brittany 12 Ramona -sd 22:50.4 30
55 Ngo, Lisa 12 Mira Mesa 22:55.6 31
56 Moser, Katherine 12 Mission Hills 22:59.6
57 Revello, Hailey 12 Patrick Henry 23:07.6 32
58 Mozafari, Tanya 12 University -ss 23:09.5 33
59 Bravo, Erica 12 Westminster 23:19.7
60 Holden, Sara 12 Mission Viejo 23:19.9 34
61 Ly, Brittany 12 Mira Mesa 23:23.2 35
62 Schyns, Lora 12 Ramona -sd 23:33.2 36
63 Yates, Emily 12 Villa Park 23:34.0
64 Paxton, Aria 12 Venice 23:34.9
65 Turnbaugh, Maureen 12 Mission Viejo 23:35.8 37
66 Bolinger, Jessica 12 Patrick Henry 23:42.7 38
67 Dacosta, Carly 12 Mira Mesa 23:45.8 39
68 Dao, Jocelyn 12 Mira Mesa 23:48.9 40
69 Merida, Velvet 12 Venice 23:50.4
70 Wu, Grace 12 Diamond Bar 23:51.1
71 Lowry, Katelyn 12 San Juan Hills 23:54.9
72 Moshirfatemi, Nastazia 12 Beverly Hills 23:56.1
73 Reyes, Jessenya 12 Segerstrom 23:57.8
74 Kirkham, Mariah 12 San Juan Hills 24:00.4
75 Bannourah, Celine 12 Palo Verde H 24:03.5
76 Running, Hannah 12 Patrick Henry 24:52.8 41
77 Womack, Dashauna 12 University -ss 25:09.1 42
78 Jystad, Emily 12 Mission Viejo 25:25.6 43
79 Choi, Meejin 12 Scripps Ranch 25:27.6
80 Baniqued, Jessela 12 Villa Park 25:29.6
81 Munoz, Ashley 12 Elsinore 25:44.3
82 Tibayan, Julliene 12 Mira Mesa 25:50.2 44
83 Lopez, Abby 12 Escondido 25:53.9
84 Acosta, Aileen 12 Tustin 25:54.1
85 Hernandez, Rubi 12 Sultana 26:00.6
86 Deija, Martinez 12 Canyon Springs 26:26.3
87 Zhoa, Lavi 12 University -ss 26:46.1 45
88 Ghazipour, Yasmine 12 University -ss 27:12.6 46
89 Gonzalez, Gali 12 Escondido 27:32.4
90 Ruiz, Daisy 12 Segerstrom 27:43.8
91 Ferraro, Madi 12 Villa Park 27:51.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Palo Verde High School 35 1 3 4 10 17 18 26
Total Time: 1:39:05.10
Average: 19:49.02
2 Valley View 69 5 12 13 19 20 24 28
Total Time: 1:43:43.10
Average: 20:44.62
3 Del Norte (Sd) 88 6 11 21 23 27
Total Time: 1:45:50.00
Average: 21:10.00
4 Mission Viejo 90 2 8 9 34 37 43
Total Time: 1:46:14.60
Average: 21:14.92
5 Ramona -sd 125 14 16 29 30 36
Total Time: 1:51:15.20
Average: 22:15.04
6 Patrick Henry 143 7 25 32 38 41
Total Time: 1:53:27.20
Average: 22:41.44
7 Mira Mesa 160 15 31 35 39 40 44
Total Time: 1:54:57.40
Average: 22:59.48
8 University -ss 188 22 33 42 45 46
Total Time: 2:03:55.20
Average: 24:47.04
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Barr, Alex 11 Scripps Ranch 15:13.1 1
2 Wilson, Ben 11 Newport Harbor 15:28.7 2
3 Ramirez, Manuel 11 Sultana 15:30.5 3
4 Abdo, Paul 11 Diamond Bar 15:41.8 4
5 Acevedo, Irving 11 Segerstrom 15:43.2 5
6 Evans, Bryce 11 Scripps Ranch 15:46.4 6
7 Ray, Brody 11 San Juan Hills 15:47.9 7
8 Ziems, Daniel 11 Palo Verde 15:53.5
9 Landa, Igor 11 Del Norte (Sd) 15:53.9 8
10 Lara-trejo, Alexis 11 Mission Hills 16:01.7
11 Amarasinghe, Dinuk 11 Villa Park 16:03.2 9
12 Mercado, Uriel 11 Sultana 16:08.0 10
13 Selstad, Jake 11 San Marcos -sd 16:08.6 11
14 Earney, Matthew 11 Del Norte (Sd) 16:08.9 12
15 Zapata, Isaac 11 Sultana 16:12.5 13
16 Castro, Ernesto 11 Valley View 16:15.8 14
17 Agama, Anthony 11 Newport Harbor 16:25.4 15
18 Field, Mark 11 Newport Harbor 16:31.8 16
19 Valdivia, Rudy 11 Valley View 16:34.8 17
20 Bhatia, Ajeet 11 Diamond Bar 16:38.6 18
21 Ambrose, Seth 11 Villa Park 16:40.0 19
22 Roman, Paul 11 Sultana 16:40.5 20
23 Eidgahy, Kaumron 11 Del Norte (Sd) 16:40.9 21
24 Bui, Chris 11 Villa Park 16:41.9 22
25 Frohreich, Corbin 11 Mira Mesa 16:45.9 23
26 Romero, Edson 11 Segerstrom 16:46.0 24
27 Holmes, Connor 11 Del Norte (Sd) 16:49.6 25
28 Lamb, Christopher 11 Venice 16:53.2 27
28 Chavarria, Angel 11 Western 16:53.2 26
30 Castillo, Alexis 11 Segerstrom 16:56.1 28
31 Miguel, Denicio 11 Escondido 16:56.2
32 Zamora, Armando 11 Saddleback 16:56.4 29
33 Odom, Blake 11 San Marcos -sd 16:57.8 30
34 Quiroz, Bryan 11 Saddleback 16:58.2 31
35 Ybarra, Anthony 11 Tustin 16:58.4 33
35 Birdsall, Nathan 11 San Marcos -sd 16:58.4 32
37 Contreras, Daniel 11 Canyon Springs 16:59.1 34
38 Lopez, Julian 10 Perris 17:01.2
39 Mccarthy, Seanliam 11 Newport Harbor 17:05.1 35
40 Carranza, Xavier 11 Perris 17:08.5
41 Abeyta, Chris 11 Scripps Ranch 17:09.9 36
42 Ruelas, Alexander 11 Venice 17:10.1 37
43 Ray, Micah 11 San Juan Hills 17:11.2 38
44 Noble, Anthony 11 Valley View 17:11.3 39
45 Castaneda, Placido 11 Canyon Springs 17:12.0 40
46 Sitapati, Gabriel 11 Scripps Ranch 17:13.3 41
47 Smith, Jake 11 Newport Harbor 17:13.5 42
48 Alemany, Ronny 11 Diamond Bar 17:15.7 43
48 Guadarrama, Adrian 11 Tustin 17:15.7 44
50 Torres, Esteban 11 Orange Glen 17:16.4
51 Lennan, Kyle 11 Del Norte (Sd) 17:16.5 45
52 Hernandes, Richard 11 Western 17:17.1 46
53 Cruz, Abraham 11 Patrick Henry 17:18.3
54 Huerta, Dominic 11 Mira Mesa 17:21.7 47
55 Sadeghi, Raymond 11 Venice 17:23.5 48
56 Yartz, Connor 11 San Juan Hills 17:26.4 49
56 Mills, Brighton 11 Santa Monica 17:26.4
58 Bronars, Matt 11 Scripps Ranch 17:32.4 50
59 Lennan, Connor 11 Del Norte (Sd) 17:33.0 51
60 Dambeanu, Christian 11 Western 17:38.3 52
61 Mcadoo, Hayden 11 San Marcos -sd 17:39.9 53
62 Gutierrez, Matthew 11 Segerstrom 17:41.1 54
63 Brady, Ben 11 Palo Verde 17:41.8
64 De Cambra, Austin 11 Diamond Bar 17:44.3 55
65 Resendez, Manuel 11 Valley View 17:45.2 56
66 De Leone, Joe 11 San Marcos -sd 17:46.2 57
67 Cruz, Isaac 11 Escondido 17:47.0
68 Martinez, Arturo 11 Villa Park 17:47.5 58
69 Holguin, Noah 11 Western 17:48.1 59
70 Melgoza, Joshua 11 Saddleback 17:55.7 60
71 Park, Winston 11 Del Norte (Sd) 17:56.2 61
72 Mckeague, Konrad 11 San Juan Hills 17:56.9 62
73 Bonner, Chris 11 Sultana 18:00.2 63
74 Urquiza, Aldair 11 Saddleback 18:00.8 64
75 Wolfe, Miles 11 Venice 18:02.6 65
76 Meskell, Colton 11 Ramona -sd 18:05.1
77 Cahill, Sean 11 Mira Mesa 18:06.9 66
78 Valero, Jorge 11 Sultana 18:07.9 67
79 Martin, Martinez 10 Canyon Springs 18:08.0 68
80 Tong, Khang 11 Mira Mesa 18:09.6 69
81 Walker, Elliot 11 University -ss 18:14.8 70
82 Lina, Justin 11 San Juan Hills 18:17.7 71
83 Williams, Gabe 11 Santa Monica 18:17.9
84 Caballero, Gabriel 11 Saddleback 18:18.5 72
85 Miller, Brett 11 University -ss 18:19.8 73
86 Leeper, Elijah 11 Mira Mesa 18:21.6 74
87 Gray, Kyle 11 San Juan Hills 18:22.9 75
88 Sidhom, Pheleep 11 El Camino -sd 18:29.5 76
89 Mendoza, Diego 11 Valley View 18:32.3 77
90 Renteria, Noel 11 Diamond Bar 18:33.3 78
91 Kato, Hayato 11 University -ss 18:35.8 79
92 Xu, Lawrence 11 University -ss 18:36.9 80
93 Uzzardo, Dominick 11 Palo Verde 18:37.1
94 Ochoa, Nicholas 11 Saddleback 18:39.9 81
95 Mccune, Alex 11 San Marcos -sd 18:40.2 82
96 Bullard, Ryan 11 El Camino -sd 18:42.0 83
97 Dignan, Zach 11 University -ss 18:43.2 84
98 Van Zanten, Elijah 11 San Juan Hills 18:43.6 85
99 Chow, Darren 11 Del Norte (Sd) 18:54.8
100 Huerta, Gio 11 Segerstrom 18:56.2 86
101 Ngoy, Thomas 11 San Juan Hills 18:58.2
102 Arrieta, Gavin 11 Valley View 19:01.0 87
103 Arroyo, Steven 11 Perris 19:01.1
104 Pahomi, Joshua 10 Jserra 19:01.8
105 Montes, Miguel 9 Valley View 19:05.7 88
106 Delacruz, Alfonso 11 Elsinore 19:07.3
107 Stephans, Spencer 11 Villa Park 19:10.3 89
108 Hembree, Andrew 11 Villa Park 19:10.4 90
109 Solano, Christopher 11 El Camino -sd 19:13.7 91
110 Ngo, Joseph 11 Mira Mesa 19:16.4 92
111 Gothan, Carlos 11 El Camino -sd 19:22.7 93
112 Romero, Brandon 11 Tustin 19:26.8 94
113 Contreras, Heron 11 University -ss 19:28.2 96
113 Serbas, Jon 11 El Camino -sd 19:28.2 95
115 Gorham, Quinn 11 Scripps Ranch 19:29.5 97
116 Anielski, Kellen 11 Scripps Ranch 19:29.8 98
117 La, Andrew 11 Mira Mesa 19:31.2 99
118 Songco, Blaine 11 Canyon Springs 19:33.0 100
119 Calderon, Aivan Nicolus 11 Mira Mesa 19:33.3
120 Vitale, Jakob 11 Santa Monica 19:38.0
121 Smith, Noah 11 San Marcos -sd 19:39.3 101
122 Alseth, Adian 11 Santa Monica 19:43.5
123 Nguyen, Richard 11 Mira Mesa 19:48.3
124 Sarabia, Anthony 11 Mira Mesa 19:48.6
125 Anzalone, Mark 11 San Juan Hills 19:50.7
126 Baltazar, Bryan 11 Western 19:51.7 102
127 Erlenbach, Cory 11 Scripps Ranch 19:53.1
128 May, Griffin 11 Patrick Henry 19:53.7
129 Tesfai, Joseph 11 Beverly Hills 19:56.7
130 Shaw, David 11 University -ss 20:00.0 103
131 Shepard, Kain 11 Mira Mesa 20:02.1
132 Abeyta, Derek 11 Scripps Ranch 20:06.2
133 Moore, Michael 11 Sultana 20:08.7 104
134 Huo, Brian 11 Del Norte (Sd) 20:08.8
135 Reyes, Robin 11 Villa Park 20:09.0 105
136 Fuentes, Michael 11 Saddleback 20:09.2 106
137 Tran, Brian 11 Mira Mesa 20:13.0
138 Ramirez, Alexander 11 Diamond Bar 20:19.4 107
139 Martino, Connor 11 University -ss 20:22.8
140 Shields, Evan 11 Villa Park 20:23.2
141 Escoto, Edwin 11 Mira Mesa 20:30.6
142 Nelson, Quentin 11 Villa Park 20:34.4
143 Thoi, Brandon 11 Mira Mesa 20:35.9
144 Kissee, Bobby 11 Villa Park 20:37.0
145 Mustain, Ridley 11 Sultana 20:44.5
146 Noet, Aiden 11 Del Norte (Sd) 20:48.4
147 Santos, Saul 11 Tustin 20:49.3 108
148 Reyes, Jesse 11 Venice 20:54.8 109
149 Mcfarlane, Jerod 11 Patrick Henry 20:57.0
150 Hernandez, Luis 11 Sultana 20:57.1
151 Tiu, Jeric 11 Mira Mesa 20:57.6
152 Evans, Sam 11 Villa Park 21:00.1
153 Schwend, William 11 San Marcos -sd 21:02.1
154 Carbajal, Jason 11 Saddleback 21:04.2
155 Mizrahi, Eytan 11 Beverly Hills 21:04.9
156 Kulischak, Jordan 11 Scripps Ranch 21:09.9
157 Jemeiro, Jamy 11 Canyon Springs 21:16.9 110
158 Morrison, Jacob 11 Sultana 21:22.6
159 Pizarro, Cesar 11 Western 21:29.3 111
160 Lambert, Joshua 11 University -ss 21:32.5
161 Bailey, Chase 11 Jserra 21:34.1
162 Duffy, Sean 11 Ramona -sd 21:37.5
163 Ceron, Mario 11 Saddleback 21:37.8
164 Ben-iftah, Michael 11 Beverly Hills 21:39.6
165 Reyes, Luis 11 Tustin 22:05.5 112
166 Hoang, Michael 11 Scripps Ranch 22:10.6
167 Reyes, Nicholson 11 Mira Mesa 22:11.8
168 Ordonez, Mark-rey 11 Mira Mesa 22:21.7
169 Solis, Francisco 11 Saddleback 22:35.1
170 Rodriguez, Henry 11 Diamond Bar 22:38.2 113
171 Hernandez, Erick 11 Western 22:58.8 114
172 Paproski, William 11 Villa Park 23:33.2
173 Yu, Miguel 11 Western 24:05.0
174 Agabao, Russell 11 Mira Mesa 24:09.2
175 Vega, Abraham 11 Saddleback 24:52.5
176 Abano, Jeremiah 11 Villa Park 24:53.4
177 Mcroberts, Jared 11 San Marcos -sd 25:17.4
178 Vicente, Abraham 11 Western 25:54.4
179 Crispin, Luis 11 Western 27:42.6
180 Torres, James 11 Tustin 29:45.2 115
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sultana 109 3 10 13 20 63 67 104
Total Time: 1:22:31.70
Average: 16:30.34
2 Newport Harbor 110 2 15 16 35 42
Total Time: 1:22:44.50
Average: 16:32.90
3 Del Norte (Sd) 111 8 12 21 25 45 51 61
Total Time: 1:22:49.80
Average: 16:33.96
4 Scripps Ranch 134 1 6 36 41 50 97 98
Total Time: 1:22:55.10
Average: 16:35.02
5 San Marcos -sd 183 11 30 32 53 57 82 101
Total Time: 1:25:30.90
Average: 17:06.18
6 Villa Park 197 9 19 22 58 89 90 105
Total Time: 1:26:22.90
Average: 17:16.58
7 Segerstrom 197 5 24 28 54 86
Total Time: 1:26:02.60
Average: 17:12.52
8 Diamond Bar 198 4 18 43 55 78 107 113
Total Time: 1:25:53.70
Average: 17:10.74
9 Valley View 203 14 17 39 56 77 87 88
Total Time: 1:26:19.40
Average: 17:15.88
10 San Juan Hills 227 7 38 49 62 71 75 85
Total Time: 1:26:40.10
Average: 17:20.02
11 Saddleback 256 29 31 60 64 72 81 106
Total Time: 1:28:09.60
Average: 17:37.92
12 Mira Mesa 279 23 47 66 69 74 92 99
Total Time: 1:28:45.70
Average: 17:45.14
13 Western 285 26 46 52 59 102 111 114
Total Time: 1:29:28.40
Average: 17:53.68
14 Venice 286 27 37 48 65 109
Total Time: 1:30:24.20
Average: 18:04.84
15 Canyon Springs 352 34 40 68 100 110
Total Time: 1:33:09.00
Average: 18:37.80
16 University -ss 386 70 73 79 80 84 96 103
Total Time: 1:32:30.50
Average: 18:30.10
17 Tustin 391 33 44 94 108 112 115
Total Time: 1:36:35.70
Average: 19:19.14
18 El Camino -sd 438 76 83 91 93 95
Total Time: 1:35:16.10
Average: 19:03.22
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lincoln, Sarah 10 Mission Hills 18:46.5
2 Davis, Isabelle 10 Del Norte (Sd) 19:01.2 1
3 Zheng, Hannah 10 Del Norte (Sd) 19:09.5 2
4 Johnson, Heather 10 San Juan Hills 19:47.1 3
5 Utter, Maddie 10 Del Norte (Sd) 19:57.7 4
6 Uribe, Analicia 10 Scripps Ranch 20:14.8 5
7 Johnson, Cierra 10 Mission Viejo 20:16.6 6
8 Provenzano, Caitlyn 10 Palo Verde H 20:18.0 7
9 White, Kelsey 10 Del Norte (Sd) 20:19.6 8
10 Phillip, Eila 10 Santa Monica 20:21.0
11 Masters, Erica 10 Canyon Springs 20:24.2
12 Piazza, Caroline 10 Palo Verde H 20:27.9 9
13 Razo, Samantha 10 Segerstrom 20:31.2 10
14 Chaffin, Maia 10 Escondido 20:37.8
15 Chahrouri, Marie 10 Jserra 20:41.0
16 Clarke, Moriah 10 El Camino -sd 20:48.4 11
17 Hayden, Kylie 10 Mission Viejo 21:06.8 12
18 Chavez, Vivian 10 Segerstrom 21:11.8 13
19 Caitlyn, Quirk 10 Patrick Henry 21:18.9 14
20 Saltonstall, Tristan 10 Jserra 21:27.0
21 Flores, Alex 10 Escondido 21:28.3
22 Navarro, Amanda 10 Elsinore 21:33.8
23 Luna, Maria 10 Segerstrom 21:37.4 15
24 Hinh, Audrey 10 Villa Park 21:44.6 16
25 Hutchison, Sophie 10 Palo Verde H 21:46.3 17
26 Manis, Samantha 10 Patrick Henry 21:49.6 18
27 Norris, Sierra 10 Mira Mesa 21:50.0 19
28 Obispo, Genesis 10 Elsinore 21:50.5
29 Franks, Katherine 10 Scripps Ranch 21:54.7 20
30 Pielow, Cassie 10 Elsinore 21:55.0
31 Brown, Kylie 10 Venice 21:59.8
32 Wiseman, Amanda 10 Palo Verde H 22:02.2 21
33 Salinas, Briza 10 Segerstrom 22:03.7 22
34 Salen, Ashley 10 San Juan Hills 22:04.5 23
35 Reinhardt, Emma 10 Patrick Henry 22:09.9 24
36 Hinton, Zoe 10 Beverly Hills 22:12.1
37 Happy, Elexa 10 San Juan Hills 22:12.5 25
38 Hernandez, Vanessa 10 Saddleback 22:13.1 26
39 Ontiveras, Monica 10 Escondido 22:22.0
40 Johnson, Savannah 10 Palo Verde H 22:22.3 27
41 Welter, Claire 10 San Juan Hills 22:24.0 28
42 Moyer, Abigail 10 San Juan Hills 22:25.2 29
43 Chandramohan, Advaita 10 Del Norte (Sd) 22:30.5 30
44 Barcoma, Ari 10 Mission Hills 22:34.6
44 Huckey, Maddison 10 Ramona -sd 22:34.6
46 Dunn, Teresa 10 El Camino -sd 22:35.3 31
47 Strazzabosco, Lia 10 Scripps Ranch 22:35.9 32
48 Chau, Christine 10 Mira Mesa 22:44.9 33
49 Stone, Maria 10 Tustin 22:48.8 34
50 Garcia, Shelby 10 Escondido 22:52.1
51 Felix, Cassandra 10 Villa Park 22:52.3 35
52 Romero, Noelia 10 Saddleback 22:59.2 36
53 Levinson, Erin 10 San Juan Hills 23:08.4 37
54 Pino, Camille 10 Scripps Ranch 23:08.6 38
55 Schmeling, Paige 9 Scripps Ranch 23:11.9 39
56 Hernandez, Irlanda 10 Tustin 23:12.9 40
57 Emadi, Setareh 10 University -ss 23:15.8 41
58 Arroyo, Lisbeth 10 Mira Mesa 23:17.4 42
59 Pirus, Molly 10 University -ss 23:18.7 43
60 Dveirin, Natasha 10 Beverly Hills 23:22.4
61 Shinohara, Suzuka 10 University -ss 23:30.7 44
62 Garcia, Evelyn 10 Tustin 23:33.1 46
62 Garg, Anita 10 University -ss 23:33.1 45
64 Black, Nanami 10 Elsinore 23:36.7
65 Anderson, Natalie 10 Scripps Ranch 23:45.0 47
66 Ohman, Riley 10 Mission Viejo 23:46.3 48
67 Martinez, Carissa 10 Diamond Bar 23:46.8
68 Madonna, Liwares 10 Patrick Henry 23:52.1 49
69 Olivia, Mcdonald 10 Patrick Henry 23:52.4 50
70 O'Sullivan, Jocelyn 10 Mission Viejo 23:55.7 51
71 De Rosas, Allison 10 Mission Viejo 23:56.2 52
72 Peralta, Arlene 10 Tustin 23:58.2 53
73 Rios, Maria 10 Mira Mesa 24:05.5 54
74 Hunter, Adelaide 10 San Juan Hills 24:06.0 55
74 Rodriguez, Natalie 10 San Juan Hills 24:06.0
76 Klauke, Harper 10 University -ss 24:09.1 56
77 Drobeck, Sabrina 10 Scripps Ranch 24:09.4 57
78 Austin, Taylor 10 San Juan Hills 24:19.8
79 Barrett, Courtney 10 Villa Park 24:21.4 58
80 Napier, Madeline 10 Saddleback 24:27.4 59
81 Li, Christine 10 University -ss 24:30.9 60
82 Balakhane, Samina 10 Beverly Hills 24:33.9
83 Sandoval, Isabella 10 Santa Monica 24:38.6
84 Offhaus, Rebecca 10 Mission Viejo 24:40.2 61
85 Han-pham, Victoria 10 Beverly Hills 24:42.9
86 Cabada, Katelyn 10 Segerstrom 24:43.2 62
87 Dacosta, Lauren 10 Mira Mesa 24:47.8 63
88 Bird, Minnie 10 Del Norte (Sd) 24:47.9 64
89 Tomasula, Mia 10 Scripps Ranch 24:58.6
90 Martinez, Jacquelin 10 Saddleback 25:02.2 65
91 Starr, Natalie 10 Scripps Ranch 25:03.5
92 Vicens, Mary 10 Saddleback 25:04.4 66
93 De Vicente, Ariana 10 Valley View 25:07.9
94 Shkel, Daria 10 University -ss 25:11.8 68
94 Eskridge, Skyler 10 Tustin 25:11.8 67
96 Martinez, Jennifer 10 Saddleback 25:12.8 69
97 Miles, Kayla 10 Villa Park 25:14.3 70
98 Lai, Trish 10 Mira Mesa 25:14.6 71
99 Tacconelli, Alyssa 10 San Juan Hills 25:18.2
100 Alvavenga, Samantha 10 Scripps Ranch 25:20.5
101 Amaro, Alyssa 10 Mission Viejo 25:22.2 72
102 Ramsy, Nicole 10 University -ss 25:25.3
103 Roberts, Quinn 10 San Juan Hills 25:26.7
104 Dominguez, Viviana 10 Tustin 25:28.9 73
105 Fairless, Hayley 10 Mission Viejo 25:32.6
106 Pandya, Chinmayi 10 Del Norte (Sd) 25:34.5 74
107 Huerta, Aliana 10 Villa Park 25:40.1 75
108 Copeland, Mckenna 10 San Marcos -sd 26:00.5
109 Culwell, Natalie 10 San Juan Hills 26:09.0
110 Amezquita, Isabel 10 Diamond Bar 26:15.0
111 Brom, Juli 10 University -ss 26:25.4
112 Summers, Hailee 10 El Camino -sd 26:38.2 76
113 Brown, Mckenna 10 El Camino -sd 26:44.8 77
114 Abbasi, Delara 10 University -ss 27:03.0
115 Borge, Ashly 10 Western 27:10.8
116 Southall, Gabby 10 Villa Park 27:11.6 78
117 Hawkins, Autumn 10 Villa Park 27:25.0 79
118 Boschen, Madeline 10 University -ss 27:27.8
119 George, Gracie 9 Santa Monica 27:33.8
120 Burgess, Emily 10 Scripps Ranch 27:38.3
121 Lee, Eujue 10 University -ss 27:43.3
122 Romero, Yasmin 10 Saddleback 27:43.5 80
123 Lu, Allison 10 University -ss 27:48.1
124 Sevilla, Rosaline 10 El Camino -sd 27:48.7 81
125 Faulder, Sophia 9 Scripps Ranch 27:51.3
126 Phan, Anh-vy 10 Saddleback 28:18.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Del Norte (Sd) 45 1 2 4 8 30 64 74
Total Time: 1:40:58.50
Average: 20:11.70
2 Palo Verde High School 81 7 9 17 21 27
Total Time: 1:46:56.70
Average: 21:23.34
3 San Juan Hills 108 3 23 25 28 29 37 55
Total Time: 1:48:53.30
Average: 21:46.66
4 Segerstrom 122 10 13 15 22 62
Total Time: 1:50:07.30
Average: 22:01.46
5 Scripps Ranch 134 5 20 32 38 39 47 57
Total Time: 1:51:05.90
Average: 22:13.18
6 Patrick Henry 155 14 18 24 49 50
Total Time: 1:53:02.90
Average: 22:36.58
7 Mission Viejo 169 6 12 48 51 52 61 72
Total Time: 1:53:01.60
Average: 22:36.32
8 Mira Mesa 211 19 33 42 54 63 71
Total Time: 1:56:45.60
Average: 23:21.12
9 University -ss 229 41 43 44 45 56 60 68
Total Time: 1:57:47.40
Average: 23:33.48
10 Tustin 240 34 40 46 53 67 73
Total Time: 1:58:44.80
Average: 23:44.96
11 Saddleback 252 26 36 59 65 66 69 80
Total Time: 1:59:46.30
Average: 23:57.26
12 Villa Park 254 16 35 58 70 75 78 79
Total Time: 1:59:52.70
Average: 23:58.54
13 El Camino -sd 276 11 31 76 77 81
Total Time: 2:04:35.40
Average: 24:55.08
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 White, Daniel 9 San Juan Hills 15:28.3 1
2 Prince, Rashad 9 Orange Glen 15:56.5
3 Herold, Peter 9 Jserra 16:14.9 2
4 Burkhardt, Matthew 9 Jserra 16:33.9 3
5 Aries, Jacob 9 San Juan Hills 16:37.4 4
6 Cassol, Nicholas 9 Scripps Ranch 16:57.3 5
7 Guerra, Sergio 9 Perris 17:00.7
8 Cruz, Adrian 9 Newport Harbor 17:01.3 6
9 Zamora, Edward 9 Segerstrom 17:01.8
10 Connors, Ryan 9 Scripps Ranch 17:06.0 7
11 Sutter, Mitchell 9 Ramona -sd 17:14.7
12 Valdin, Edwin 9 Perris 17:20.7
13 Vergara, Evelio 9 Palo Verde 17:25.5 8
14 Osuna, Alberto 9 El Camino -sd 17:28.9 9
15 Davey, Michael 9 Newport Harbor 17:29.5 10
16 Taylor, Jack 9 Santa Monica 17:30.3 11
17 Bragdon, Luc 9 Jserra 17:31.8 12
18 Katson, Aidan 9 San Marcos -sd 17:32.6 13
19 Chen, Austin 9 San Marcos -sd 17:33.8 14
20 Caster, Sean 9 Mission Hills 17:36.2
21 Raman, Shrayes 9 Santa Monica 17:37.0 15
22 Ramos, Christian 9 Escondido 17:37.3 16
23 Duke, Sammy 9 San Marcos -sd 17:39.7 17
24 Nisha Anish, Abhishek 9 University -ss 17:46.8 18
25 Ear, Thomas 9 Diamond Bar 17:46.9
26 Rodriguez, Alexander 9 Escondido 17:48.8 19
27 Smith, Cole 9 San Juan Hills 17:50.6 20
28 Alvarez, Juan 9 Perris 17:51.2
29 Premer, Levi 9 Venice 17:57.4
30 Clough, Jack 9 Ramona -sd 17:59.3
31 Nunez, Juan 9 Valley View 17:59.6 21
32 Cannesson, Elias 9 University -ss 17:59.8 22
33 Gaytan, Armando 9 Saddleback 18:01.6 23
34 Wahab, Alex 9 Del Norte (Sd) 18:08.3 24
35 Mauer, Eric 9 Scripps Ranch 18:08.7 25
36 Romney, Nick 9 Del Norte (Sd) 18:09.8 26
37 Lee, Timothy 9 Diamond Bar 18:10.7
38 Hutchinson, Joshua 9 San Marcos -sd 18:11.6 27
39 Hyde, Max 9 Palo Verde 18:15.1 28
40 Jordan, Noah 9 Palo Verde 18:22.4 29
41 Remele, Frank 9 Tustin 18:24.8 30
42 Angle, Jordan 9 Elsinore 18:25.9 31
43 Kellerup, Kyle 9 Escondido 18:27.4 32
44 Campbell, Joshua 9 Palo Verde 18:28.3 33
45 Miller, Travis 9 Valley View 18:30.2 34
46 Matt, Russell 9 Patrick Henry 18:30.3
47 Wood, Robert 10 Santa Monica 18:32.1 35
48 Vilchis, Sabastian 9 Valley View 18:39.7 36
49 Garcia, Gabriel 9 Elsinore 18:40.3 37
50 Enciso, Oscar 9 Sultana 18:43.4
51 Trozzi, Vernon 9 Sultana 18:44.6
52 Yang, Frederick 9 Diamond Bar 18:44.8
53 Solano, Derry 9 Escondido 18:46.2 38
54 Miller, Billy 9 Ramona -sd 18:46.6
55 Velasquez, Miguel 9 El Camino -sd 18:48.3 39
56 Hertz, Kohl 9 University -ss 18:48.8 41
56 Rayandayan, Tristan 9 Mira Mesa 18:48.8 40
58 Nguyen, Kenny 9 Valley View 18:55.3 42
59 Molotla, Noel 9 Tustin 18:57.0 43
60 Schluederberg, Quinton 9 San Marcos -sd 18:57.7 44
61 Fernandez, Francisco 9 University -ss 18:57.8 45
62 Mejia, Carlos 9 Segerstrom 18:58.1
63 Hubbard, Sam 9 San Marcos -sd 18:59.2 46
64 Flores, Dalton 9 San Juan Hills 18:59.3 47
65 Jacob, Jurado 9 Canyon Springs 19:02.0
66 Rehman, Aamir 9 Santa Monica 19:02.6 48
67 Mckeague, Palmer 9 San Juan Hills 19:08.7 49
68 Clarke, Christopher 9 Escondido 19:11.2 50
69 Reyes, Adam 9 Santa Monica 19:11.7 51
70 Nellis, Will 9 San Marcos -sd 19:14.5 52
71 Cook, Landon 9 San Juan Hills 19:15.7 53
72 Helms, Sean 9 Mira Mesa 19:16.4 54
73 Yorba, Matthew 9 San Juan Hills 19:16.5 55
74 Soliman, Justin 9 University -ss 19:18.9 56
75 Homer, Justin 9 Villa Park 19:19.7 57
76 Lachman, Wes 9 Newport Harbor 19:25.1 58
77 O'Farrel, Chase 9 Scripps Ranch 19:25.7 59
78 Stinsmuehlen, Owen 9 Santa Monica 19:27.9 60
79 Schaal, Kyle 9 University -ss 19:28.8 61
80 Kammerman, Sam 9 University -ss 19:34.5 62
81 Trejo, Marcus 9 Elsinore 19:36.5 63
82 Hemphill, Jack 9 Jserra 19:36.6 64
83 Chon, Eli 9 San Juan Hills 19:37.9
84 Quattrociocchi, Sam 9 Newport Harbor 19:38.5 65
85 Sober, Michael 9 Elsinore 19:39.0 66
86 Gray, Ian 9 San Juan Hills 19:40.3
87 Snyder, Ryan 9 Del Norte (Sd) 19:40.6 67
88 Guidotti, Ryan 9 Newport Harbor 19:42.2 68
89 James, Cameron 9 Elsinore 19:43.6 69
90 Craig, Trevor 11 Jserra 19:45.5 70
91 Thomas, Brennen 9 San Juan Hills 19:46.1
92 Johnek, Jackson 9 Palo Verde 19:47.0 72
92 Santos, Cedic 9 Valley View 19:47.0 71
94 Clarke, Jachin 9 El Camino -sd 19:48.8 73
95 Weber, Alex 9 Scripps Ranch 19:51.3 74
96 Zamarripa, Alexsandro 9 Saddleback 19:53.1 75
97 Kim, Maxwell 9 Beverly Hills 19:53.8 76
98 Solomon, Max 9 University -ss 19:56.0
99 Bienstock, Jeffery 9 University -ss 19:57.0
100 Martinez, Victor 9 Elsinore 19:58.6 77
101 Juarez, Eduardo 9 Valley View 20:00.0 78
102 Steele, Max 9 Scripps Ranch 20:00.2 79
103 Darvey, Brian 9 Palo Verde 20:05.2 80
104 Bonds, David 9 Escondido 20:07.3 81
105 Desu, Dhanvi 9 University -ss 20:10.0
106 Praiser, Evan 9 University -ss 20:11.3
107 Lerum, Michael 9 Del Norte (Sd) 20:14.5 82
108 Hendrick, Nick 9 Jserra 20:14.7 83
109 Selikovitz, Jake 9 Beverly Hills 20:16.9 84
110 Lopez, Diego 9 University -ss 20:17.7
111 Schweitzer, Ryley 9 Escondido 20:18.9 85
112 Moyles, Rory 9 San Juan Hills 20:20.7
113 Adier, Stefan 9 El Camino -sd 20:22.4 86
114 Mota, Miguel 9 Escondido 20:22.7
115 Sako, Yoshi 9 Newport Harbor 20:22.8 87
116 Wilkes, Jacob 9 Santa Monica 20:24.2 88
117 Bohnett, Oliver 9 Patrick Henry 20:25.4
118 Seykora, William 9 Mission Hills 20:28.2
119 Villegas, Kevin 9 Scripps Ranch 20:33.3 89
120 Wilson, Ben 11 Newport Harbor 20:33.4 90
121 Robles, Juan 9 Tustin 20:33.5 91
122 Selikovitz, Aaron 9 Beverly Hills 20:33.8 92
123 Maloney, Joseph 9 San Juan Hills 20:34.5
124 Giolas, Dylan 9 University -ss 20:35.4
125 Bruce, Jeran 9 Santa Monica 20:37.0
126 Zamaro, Michael 9 Valley View 20:42.7 93
127 Walker, Deryck 9 Saddleback 20:42.8 94
128 Abodul, Khaleel 9 University -ss 20:45.0
129 Farahani, Makan 9 Escondido 20:46.0
130 Goins, Brennan 9 Mission Hills 20:46.4
131 Camponovo, Gio 9 Villa Park 20:47.2 95
132 Sandfer, Connor 9 Scripps Ranch 20:48.0
133 Mcmanus, Sean 9 Elsinore 20:49.1 96
134 Jackson, Ryan 9 Mira Mesa 20:49.2 97
135 Cartledge, Sam 9 San Juan Hills 20:52.5
136 Donoghue, Ted 9 Villa Park 20:53.4 98
137 Le, Nicholas 9 University -ss 20:53.8
138 Batra, Arjun 9 Beverly Hills 20:57.1 100
138 Martinez, Gilbert 9 El Camino -sd 20:57.1 99
140 Ralph, Isaiah 9 El Camino -sd 21:01.0 101
141 Sitapati, Kedar 9 Scripps Ranch 21:05.4
142 Andrew, Shafter 9 Patrick Henry 21:07.1
143 Angulo, Chris 9 Sultana 21:07.6
144 Pacino, Alex 9 San Marcos -sd 21:11.4
145 Arney, Jordan 9 Santa Monica 21:14.9
146 Avila, Daniel 9 Escondido 21:22.9
147 Noorvash, Brandon 9 Beverly Hills 21:25.1 102
148 Herrera, Israel 9 Tustin 21:25.2 103
149 Corpus, Oliver 9 University -ss 21:27.4
150 Imler, Carson 9 Scripps Ranch 21:28.2
151 Lee, Calvin 9 University -ss 21:30.6
152 Mancuso, Trevor 9 Palo Verde 21:30.7 104
153 Feuerborn, Charles 9 University -ss 21:37.4
154 Obermiller, Andrew 9 Scripps Ranch 21:38.6
155 Deanda, David 9 San Juan Hills 21:39.3
156 Oezkan, Dilan 9 Saddleback 21:41.2 105
157 Hui, Jackwin 9 Scripps Ranch 21:41.6
158 Lopez, Johnny 9 Saddleback 21:42.2 106
159 Sisson, Stanley 9 Del Norte (Sd) 21:42.5 107
159 Tunney, Gavin 9 Newport Harbor 21:42.5
161 Jimenez, Adam 9 Scripps Ranch 21:42.9
162 Winstead, Vance 9 San Marcos -sd 21:45.3
163 Forte, Matthew 9 San Juan Hills 21:51.8
164 Araya, Nicholas 9 Beverly Hills 21:59.6 108
165 Barreyro, Micah 9 Mira Mesa 22:02.0 109
166 Swink, Nick 9 Mira Mesa 22:02.2 110
167 Carranza, Jusef 9 Tustin 22:02.5 111
168 Cifarelli, Michael 9 Jserra 22:02.9 112
169 Meehan, Ryan 9 Mira Mesa 22:03.8 113
170 Soriano, Noah 9 Mira Mesa 22:09.8 114
171 Cepeda, Daniel 9 Tustin 22:16.7 116
171 Berke, Isaiah 9 Beverly Hills 22:16.7 115
171 Cortes, Leonardo 9 Tustin 22:16.7 117
174 Truong, Hanson 9 Mira Mesa 22:18.0
175 Mihalczo, Calib 9 San Juan Hills 22:19.5
176 Womack, Josh 9 Escondido 22:21.3
177 Sandoval, Raymond 9 Western 22:25.2
178 Chase, Asher 9 Santa Monica 22:33.5
179 Corpus, Ray 9 University -ss 22:33.9
180 Arroyo, Oscar 9 Escondido 22:39.9
181 Solomon, John 9 Santa Monica 22:40.6
182 Ta, Allan 9 Mira Mesa 22:40.7
183 Zou, Joshua 9 University -ss 22:41.5
184 Dang, Phillip 9 Tustin 22:43.9
185 Lewis, Camden 9 Santa Monica 22:44.0
186 Goode, Connor 9 Del Norte (Sd) 22:45.9 118
187 Schneider, Josef 9 Newport Harbor 22:48.4
188 Michel, Issac 9 Tustin 22:55.0
189 Ariza, Adrian 9 Villa Park 23:17.2 119
190 Martinson, Joe 9 Scripps Ranch 23:23.6
191 Arenas-field, Liam 9 San Marcos -sd 23:32.4
192 Reid, Tyler 9 Elsinore 23:41.2
193 Camano, Daniel 9 Tustin 23:49.8
194 Behm, Griffin 9 Mira Mesa 23:52.2
195 Tasker, Luke 9 Del Norte (Sd) 23:52.5 120
196 Redic, Darren 9 Mira Mesa 23:59.0
197 Leon, Josh 9 Escondido 24:09.0
198 Marking, Ty 9 Newport Harbor 24:09.5
199 Sullivan, Joseph 9 Scripps Ranch 24:26.3
200 Muro, Evan 9 Western 24:27.0
201 Quy, Arden 9 Mira Mesa 24:27.9
202 Tomason, Seth 9 Newport Harbor 24:28.2
203 Porras, Erick 9 Tustin 24:28.7
204 Faustino, Jacob 9 Elsinore 25:27.7
205 Smallwood, Jovee 9 Elsinore 25:36.5
206 Okamura, Kean 9 Mission Hills 25:41.0
207 Martinez, Alejandro 9 Tustin 25:46.5
208 Tria, Eian-darrel 9 Mira Mesa 25:48.7
209 Gonzaga, Christian 9 Scripps Ranch 25:48.9
210 Klein, Bradley 9 Tustin 25:59.7
211 Hukkeri, Shreyas 9 University -ss 26:05.9
212 Imsande, Josh 9 Villa Park 26:49.8 121
213 Lopez, Nicholas 9 Sultana 26:51.7
214 Ta, Norman 9 Mira Mesa 26:52.7
215 Carlson, Parker 9 Villa Park 27:12.6 122
216 Barbarita, Luke 9 Mira Mesa 28:01.4
217 Ainesh, Arumugam 9 University -ss 28:32.3
218 Neville, Chandler 9 Newport Harbor 28:33.8
219 Ambriz, Hugo 9 Tustin 28:34.2
220 Pennewaert, Chany 9 Newport Harbor 28:48.1
221 Apostol, Tomas 9 Mira Mesa 29:35.5
222 Pino, Paul 9 Villa Park 30:21.3 123
-- Cervantes, Joshua 9 Tustin DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 San Marcos -sd 115 13 14 17 27 44 46 52
Total Time: 1:29:55.40
Average: 17:59.08
2 San Juan Hills 121 1 4 20 47 49 53 55
Total Time: 1:28:04.30
Average: 17:36.86
3 Jserra 151 2 3 12 64 70 83 112
Total Time: 1:29:42.70
Average: 17:56.54
4 Escondido 155 16 19 32 38 50 81 85
Total Time: 1:31:50.90
Average: 18:22.18
5 Santa Monica 160 11 15 35 48 51 60 88
Total Time: 1:31:53.70
Average: 18:22.74
6 Scripps Ranch 170 5 7 25 59 74 79 89
Total Time: 1:31:29.00
Average: 18:17.80
7 Palo Verde 170 8 28 29 33 72 80 104
Total Time: 1:32:18.30
Average: 18:27.66
8 University -ss 182 18 22 41 45 56 61 62
Total Time: 1:32:52.10
Average: 18:34.42
9 Valley View 204 21 34 36 42 71 78 93
Total Time: 1:33:51.80
Average: 18:46.36
10 Newport Harbor 207 6 10 58 65 68 87 90
Total Time: 1:33:16.60
Average: 18:39.32
11 Elsinore 266 31 37 63 66 69 77 96
Total Time: 1:36:05.30
Average: 19:13.06
12 El Camino -sd 306 9 39 73 86 99 101
Total Time: 1:37:25.50
Average: 19:29.10
13 Del Norte (Sd) 306 24 26 67 82 107 118 120
Total Time: 1:37:55.70
Average: 19:35.14
14 Tustin 378 30 43 91 103 111 116 117
Total Time: 1:41:23.00
Average: 20:16.60
15 Saddleback 403 23 75 94 105 106
Total Time: 1:42:00.90
Average: 20:24.18
16 Mira Mesa 410 40 54 97 109 110 113 114
Total Time: 1:42:58.61
Average: 20:35.72
17 Beverly Hills 454 76 84 92 100 102 108 115
Total Time: 1:43:06.70
Average: 20:37.34
18 Villa Park 490 57 95 98 119 121 122 123
Total Time: 1:51:07.30
Average: 22:13.46
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hines, Kelli 9 Mission Viejo 18:04.8 1
2 Calcagnie, Morgan 9 Mission Viejo 18:25.3 2
3 Hansen, Katherine 9 San Juan Hills 18:32.1 3
4 Hicken, Emma 9 Mission Viejo 18:45.4 4
5 Simons, Lauryn 9 Mission Viejo 20:03.3 5
6 Hill, Megan 9 Scripps Ranch 20:21.1 6
7 Mata, Elyse 9 Jserra 20:23.9
8 Edwards, Grace 9 Palo Verde H 20:24.7 7
9 Hall, Lacey 9 San Juan Hills 20:25.5 8
10 Alvarez, Jackie 9 Segerstrom 20:31.1
11 Brana, Jennifer 9 Scripps Ranch 20:35.1 9
12 Hayes, Karlie 9 Del Norte (Sd) 20:41.6 10
13 Hisel, Ally 9 Villa Park 20:42.2 11
14 Ostergaard, Allyson 9 Mission Viejo 20:57.2 12
15 Valdivia, Olivia 9 Diamond Bar 20:58.2
16 Diaz, Kaelani 9 Mira Mesa 21:05.1 13
17 Brough, Madison 9 Jserra 21:14.6
18 Greci, Devyn 9 Mission Viejo 21:19.5 14
19 Garretsen, Claire 9 Scripps Ranch 21:20.0 15
20 Real, Karyn 9 Diamond Bar 21:20.1
21 Mcnair, Katalin 9 Del Norte (Sd) 21:20.4 16
22 Wu, Vivian 9 Mira Mesa 21:29.6 17
23 Dortch, Chanelle 9 Scripps Ranch 21:32.7 18
24 Tiffany, Pham 9 Patrick Henry 21:33.8
25 Basinger, Maggie 9 Del Norte (Sd) 21:34.6 19
26 Stoeffler, Paige 9 Mission Viejo 21:36.1 20
27 Slattery, Blaise 9 Villa Park 21:41.0 21
28 Daniela, Ramirez 9 Canyon Springs 21:41.8
29 Singh, Eezya 9 Scripps Ranch 21:42.3 22
30 Ransom, Julia 9 San Juan Hills 21:44.9 23
31 Servin, Jazmine 9 Saddleback 21:46.3
32 Black, Mimi 9 Elsinore 21:51.7
33 Reinart, Katrina 9 Jserra 21:56.6
34 Hill, Hailey 9 Palo Verde H 21:58.6 24
35 Dorcey, Saeley 9 Villa Park 22:03.8 25
36 Root, Olivia 9 Santa Monica 22:06.0 26
37 Gaikwad, Ritu 9 Del Norte (Sd) 22:08.1 27
38 Hodges, Keaton 9 San Juan Hills 22:11.9 28
39 Morales, Kamille 9 San Juan Hills 22:12.5 29
40 Barajas, Ashley 9 Westminster 22:13.8
41 Marquez, Mercedes 9 Jserra 22:16.6
42 Anderson, Delaney 9 Del Norte (Sd) 22:23.6 30
43 Hotchkiss, Abby 9 Elsinore 22:25.0
44 Sauzo, Sheida 9 Segerstrom 22:27.9
45 Rubio, Giovanna 9 Tustin 22:33.5 31
46 Flack-martinez, Ines 9 Santa Monica 22:41.7 32
47 Norris, Laurel 9 Scripps Ranch 22:45.6 33
48 Parsa, Kamelia 9 University -ss 22:50.6 34
49 Fawcett, Madilyn 9 Mission Viejo 22:54.7
50 Wignall, Shayne 9 Mission Viejo 22:59.7
51 Ocampo, Cameron 9 Ramona -sd 23:04.6
52 Borsack, Lilly 9 San Juan Hills 23:08.0 35
53 Kang, Alllison 9 Diamond Bar 23:08.9
54 Mann, Catherine 9 Palo Verde H 23:10.6 36
55 Kascoutas, Courtney 9 San Marcos -sd 23:11.7 37
56 Segovia, Dayanara 9 Saddleback 23:13.2
57 Valdez, Edna 9 Tustin 23:35.8 38
58 Citlalli, Batres 9 Canyon Springs 23:40.8
59 Mercado, Cindy 9 Sultana 23:53.9
60 Dirkse, Chelsea 9 Scripps Ranch 23:54.5 39
61 Cao, Ivy 9 University -ss 23:58.5 40
62 Milton, Laurel 9 El Camino -sd 24:04.8
63 Park, Rebekah 9 Beverly Hills 24:07.2
64 Leal, Madeline 9 Del Norte (Sd) 24:08.8 41
65 Ramirez, Damaris 9 Tustin 24:12.4 42
66 Odom, Ashley 9 San Marcos -sd 24:18.2 43
67 Pringle, Mckenna 9 Santa Monica 24:23.3 44
68 Rauscher, Kenda 9 El Camino -sd 24:24.4
69 Sun, Amber 9 University -ss 24:29.1 45
70 Stevens, Kallie 9 Palo Verde H 24:29.4 46
71 Cuza, Melissa 9 El Camino -sd 24:32.5
72 Luna, Taylor 9 San Juan Hills 24:37.7 47
73 Van Hamersveld, Ella 9 San Marcos -sd 24:39.2 48
74 Grecco, Zoey 9 Santa Monica 24:39.5 49
75 Mauseth, Rebekah 11 Del Norte (Sd) 24:51.1 50
76 Abolfathi, Sofia 9 University -ss 24:51.4 51
77 Gettinger, Jianjia 9 Santa Monica 24:54.5 52
78 Brown, Kaylah 9 Santa Monica 24:56.8 53
79 Gothan, Christina 9 El Camino -sd 24:57.3
80 Muertter, Nicole 9 Mission Viejo 25:02.0
81 Ross, Sophie 9 San Marcos -sd 25:05.5 54
82 Murray, Stephanie 9 Segerstrom 25:10.1
83 Ghodsi, Kayla 9 University -ss 25:14.9 55
84 O'Neal, Kayleigh 9 Del Norte (Sd) 25:18.4
85 Meek, Scottie 9 Santa Monica 25:19.0 56
86 Anderson, Morgan 9 Scripps Ranch 25:24.3
87 Yabes, Joana 9 Mira Mesa 25:25.6 57
88 Kemper, Ava 9 Santa Monica 25:25.7
89 Velasco, Gianna 9 San Juan Hills 25:27.9
90 Ruiz, Valeria 9 Scripps Ranch 25:28.8
91 Carrillo, Katherine 10 Tustin 25:32.5 58
92 Pamaran, Audrey 9 Mira Mesa 25:33.5 59
93 Galligan, Brittanny 9 Mission Hills 25:41.9
94 Rane, Aishwarya 9 Diamond Bar 25:42.1
95 Karissa, Maeda 9 University -ss 25:44.0 60
96 Samuelson, Parker 9 Palo Verde H 25:45.7 61
97 Ruiz Michel, Thania 9 Mira Mesa 25:53.5 62
98 Petersen, Catherine 9 San Juan Hills 25:54.6
99 Barry, Erin 10 San Marcos -sd 26:05.5 63
99 Llamas, Brianna 9 Elsinore 26:05.5
101 Yusufzai, Medinah 9 Palo Verde H 26:08.4 64
102 Zhang, Sandy 9 University -ss 26:10.5 65
103 Dennis, Erica 9 Beverly Hills 26:13.9
104 Sanchez, Marilyn 11 Western 26:21.5
105 Hernandez, Desiree 9 Tustin 26:21.8 66
106 Bull, Bridget 9 Mission Viejo 26:23.8
107 Newman, Alyssa 9 Villa Park 26:33.3 67
108 Kim, Sarah 9 Mission Hills 26:34.1
109 Adibi, Ghazal 9 University -ss 26:35.5
110 Bretto, Amber 9 Elsinore 26:42.0
111 Donaldson, Isabel 9 San Juan Hills 26:42.4
112 Wong, Grace 9 Scripps Ranch 26:55.8
113 Lujan, Lauren 9 Mission Viejo 26:58.0
114 Mitchell, Amanda 9 Mission Viejo 26:58.7
115 Shipley, Heather 9 Mission Viejo 27:00.2
116 Farias, Ryan 9 Scripps Ranch 27:00.5
117 Mcnulty, Olivia 9 Del Norte (Sd) 27:08.2
118 Hachimi, Rania 9 Del Norte (Sd) 27:08.6
119 Stelter, Katherine 9 Mission Viejo 27:42.3
120 Agpaoa, Cambria 9 Scripps Ranch 27:48.0
121 Tiana, Stewart 9 Patrick Henry 27:55.5
122 Martinez, Xitlali 9 Sultana 28:02.3
123 Hernandez-torres, Solana 9 Villa Park 28:07.5 68
124 Rhoades, Amberlyn 9 Mira Mesa 28:28.5 69
125 Yu, Mildred 12 University -ss 28:31.2
126 Saengsouvanna, Paige 9 University -ss 28:35.5
127 Hansen, Lousia 10 University -ss 28:35.8
128 Trinidad, Mikaila 9 Mira Mesa 28:37.3 70
129 Kim, Alexis 9 University -ss 28:44.1
130 Gelyca, Arce 9 Canyon Springs 28:51.1
131 Moreno, Evelyn 9 Sultana 28:52.4
132 Gomez, Jocelyn 9 Tustin 28:54.0 71
133 Mcneely, Cassidy 9 Mission Viejo 28:56.2
134 Adomeit, Hannah 9 Scripps Ranch 28:58.9
135 Lagos, Natalia 9 Saddleback 29:12.2
136 Corder, Kloie 9 Mission Viejo 29:46.1
137 Salazar, Rebecca 9 Villa Park 29:54.4 72
138 Annett, Shelia 9 University -ss 30:06.3
139 Choi, Ellis 9 Scripps Ranch 30:08.4
140 Huang, Eileen 9 Scripps Ranch 30:20.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mission Viejo 24 1 2 4 5 12 14 20
Total Time: 1:36:16.00
Average: 19:15.20
2 Scripps Ranch 70 6 9 15 18 22 33 39
Total Time: 1:45:31.20
Average: 21:06.24
3 San Juan Hills 91 3 8 23 28 29 35 47
Total Time: 1:45:06.90
Average: 21:01.38
4 Del Norte (Sd) 102 10 16 19 27 30 41 50
Total Time: 1:48:08.30
Average: 21:37.66
5 Palo Verde High School 174 7 24 36 46 61 64
Total Time: 1:55:49.00
Average: 23:09.80
6 Villa Park 192 11 21 25 67 68 72
Total Time: 1:59:07.80
Average: 23:49.56
7 Santa Monica 203 26 32 44 49 52 53 56
Total Time: 1:58:45.00
Average: 23:45.00
8 Mira Mesa 208 13 17 57 59 62 69 70
Total Time: 1:59:27.30
Average: 23:53.46
9 University -ss 225 34 40 45 51 55 60 65
Total Time: 2:01:24.50
Average: 24:16.90
10 Tustin 235 31 38 42 58 66 71
Total Time: 2:02:16.00
Average: 24:27.20
11 San Marcos -sd 245 37 43 48 54 63
Total Time: 2:03:20.10
Average: 24:40.02
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1 / Invitat Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bernd, Kelly 12 Canyon Crest 16:52.2 1
2 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 La Quinta (Lq) 17:13.3 2
3 Beatty, Kiyena 11 Great Oak 17:20.7 3
4 Durgy, Cassie 12 Huntington Beach 17:22.9
5 Walker, Taylor 12 Great Oak 17:29.5 4
6 Perkins, Camille 12 Dana Hills 17:41.6 5
7 Mcintosh, Michelle 11 Great Oak 17:45.5 6
8 Ungrady, Alyssa 12 Great Oak 17:48.6 7
9 Clause, Emily 12 Great Oak 17:50.5 8
10 Ambroziak, Maya 11 Great Oak 17:53.4 9
11 Flores, Sandra 12 La Quinta (Lq) 17:54.1 10
12 Loren, Kira 11 Canyon Crest 17:54.6 11
13 Etheridge, Cayla 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:59.1 12
14 Lyon, Hannah 11 Great Oak 17:59.9 13
15 Lyon, Sarah 9 Great Oak 18:05.3
16 Robinson, Kerenza 12 Mt. Carmel 18:08.6 14
17 Serrao, Sienna 12 Dana Hills 18:18.9 15
18 Peterson, Raegan 10 Villa Park 18:19.0
19 Mayr, Jamine 12 Huntington Beach 18:23.0
20 Hylton, Cassidy 11 Great Oak 18:24.2
21 Bernd, Claire 10 Canyon Crest 18:29.0 16
22 Macy, Kyleigh 10 Great Oak 18:34.2
23 Chapkis, Corinne 10 Canyon Crest 18:41.9 17
24 Smitham, Naomi 10 Canyon Crest 18:43.5 18
25 Burton, Taylor 12 Aliso Niguel 18:44.5 19
26 Mcgrann, Madison 12 Trabuco Hills 18:45.6
27 Anaya, Andrea 12 Santa Ana 18:46.0 20
28 Ramirez, Vanessa 12 La Quinta (Lq) 18:47.3 21
29 Hawley, Sarah 12 Mt. Carmel 18:47.7 22
30 Saville, Kaylee 12 Great Oak 18:48.5
31 Miller, Hailey 12 San Clemente 18:52.4 23
32 Herrera, Alex 12 Millikan 18:52.7
33 Ramirez, Maria 12 El Modena 18:53.9
34 Vitello, Stephanie 12 Santiago (Cor) 18:54.5 24
35 Mendez, Floricel 12 Vista 18:56.4 25
36 Buckley, Carrie 12 Great Oak 18:58.1
37 Wong, Maily 12 Capo Valley 19:04.1 26
38 Cesena, Aunica 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 19:07.5 27
39 Lawson, Taylor 12 Great Oak 19:13.5
40 Silva, Veronica 12 Vista 19:13.7 28
41 Dudley, Natalie 12 Fallbrook 19:16.5
42 Resendiz, Laura 12 Fountain Valley 19:17.6
43 Brownell, Mckenna 12 San Clemente 19:23.4 29
44 Carr, Heather 12 Fountain Valley 19:29.8
45 O'Brien, Noel 12 Dana Hills 19:35.9 30
46 Giberson, Nicole 12 Vista 19:37.0 31
47 Bass, Marissa 12 Capo Valley 19:38.3 32
48 Pineda, Rosalinda 12 Godinez Fundamental 19:40.1
49 Tolbert, Jordan 12 Mt. Carmel 19:49.7 33
50 Jenkins, Kirsten 12 Aliso Niguel 19:50.0 34
51 Soria, Dezirae 12 Santiago (Cor) 19:50.8 35
52 Hickman, Victoria 12 Great Oak 19:52.3
53 Gutierrez, Isabel 12 Aliso Niguel 19:54.4 36
54 Quintero, Litzy 10 Santa Ana 19:55.4 37
55 Salazar, Elideth 12 Paramount 19:55.6 38
56 Lemus, Jasmin 11 Santa Ana 19:58.5 39
57 Soto, Danielle 12 Dana Hills 20:00.5 40
58 Vasquez, Isiis 12 Millikan 20:09.0
59 Moran, Joanna 12 Santa Ana 20:11.3 41
60 Vela, Andrea 12 Fallbrook 20:19.6
61 Miyoshi, Rina 12 Mt. Carmel 20:21.6 42
62 Mollica, Kristiana 12 Tesoro 20:24.2
63 Bautista, Victoria 12 Capo Valley 20:26.1 43
64 Diaz-cortes, Elizabeth 12 Fountain Valley 20:30.5
65 Tuder, Sterling 12 San Clemente 20:31.4 44
66 Moncur, Kate 12 Trabuco Hills 20:31.7
67 Ryan, Ann 11 Canyon Crest 20:34.5 45
68 Heroux, Haley 9 Cypress 20:35.1 46
69 Lonsdale, Courtney 12 Great Oak 20:37.8
70 Loelkes, Katya 12 Dana Hills 20:38.9 47
71 Eisele, Amber 12 San Clemente 20:45.2 48
72 Rodriguez, Ashlee 10 Cypress 20:48.2 49
73 Veidt, Emma 12 Carlsbad 20:49.8 50
74 Osorio, Esmeralda 12 Santa Ana 20:52.2 51
75 Osorio, Ruby 12 Santa Ana 20:55.3 52
76 Snell, Katie 12 Santiago (Cor) 20:56.1 53
77 French, Hannah 12 Fallbrook 20:59.9
78 Hoshmand, Meena 12 Capo Valley 21:05.4 54
79 Zhao, Michelle 12 Canyon Crest 21:05.9 55
80 Magdaleno, Valerie 12 Santa Ana 21:06.9 56
81 Nojiri, Caitlyn 12 Huntington Beach 21:16.8
82 Carter, Kate 12 Carlsbad 21:22.3 57
83 Vazquez, Claudia 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 21:23.0 58
84 Miranda, Charlene 11 Cypress 21:25.9 59
85 Michinock, Audrey 12 Capo Valley 21:32.0 60
86 Thein, Tiffany 12 Dana Hills 21:32.8 61
87 Langfeldt, Kiana 10 Cypress 21:34.0 62
88 Schweibold, Reece 12 Carlsbad 21:34.3 63
89 Grazda, Nicole 12 Mt. Carmel 21:34.9 64
90 Fabian, Jessica 12 Millikan 21:36.1
91 Avillar, Stephanie 11 Dana Hills 21:45.0 65
92 Fields, Jenna 12 Aliso Niguel 21:48.7 66
93 Carroll, Kaitlin 12 Capo Valley 22:00.9 67
94 Cervantes, Stephanie 12 Paramount 22:03.3 68
95 Cheng, Joann 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 22:04.1 69
96 Baca, Jenypher 12 Paramount 22:07.2 70
97 Mentado, Ana 12 Vista 22:08.8 71
98 Burns, Lisanne 10 Cypress 22:10.6 72
99 Sanchez, Audry 12 Millikan 22:14.5
100 Carroll, Samantha 12 Capo Valley 22:15.6 73
101 Garcia, Deniscel 12 Paramount 22:16.3 74
102 Flores, Ashly 11 Cypress 22:18.6 75
103 Newell, Mackenzie 12 Aliso Niguel 22:29.0 76
104 Steele, Rachel 12 Carlsbad 22:36.8 77
105 Brenner, Julie 12 Aliso Niguel 22:43.7 78
106 Fahim, Gabrielle 12 Dana Hills 22:43.8
107 Emig, Alexis 12 Aliso Niguel 22:57.9 79
108 Garvey, Taylor 12 Aliso Niguel 22:58.9
109 Rodriguez, Daisy 12 La Quinta (Lq) 23:01.0 80
110 Maciel, Jaylene 12 Vista 23:01.7 81
111 Baral, Zoe 12 Tesoro 23:09.0
112 Schweibold, Winter 12 Carlsbad 23:12.7 82
113 Rodriguez, Alexis 12 Santiago (Cor) 23:17.0 83
114 Pena, Angelique 12 La Quinta (Lq) 23:17.5 84
115 Corrales, Carmina 12 La Quinta (Lq) 23:17.6 85
116 Giannatasio, Kayla 12 Santiago (Cor) 23:23.4 86
117 Ramos, Diana 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 23:26.7 87
118 Sandzimier, Tatum 12 Capo Valley 23:28.6
119 Vega, Alyssa 12 Santiago (Cor) 23:34.5 88
120 Gallegos, Dennessy 12 Cypress 23:37.7 89
121 Corella, Elizabeth 12 La Quinta (Lq) 23:38.0 90
122 Ellaboudy, Nirvana 12 Aliso Niguel 23:39.1
123 Wiley, Jordan 12 Aliso Niguel 23:39.5
124 Spanos, Annalise 12 Aliso Niguel 23:45.3
125 Kao, Claire 12 Dana Hills 23:49.1
126 Carson, Ceara 12 Carlsbad 23:56.2 91
127 Ambario, Melissa 12 Godinez Fundamental 24:00.1
128 Dudas, Delane 12 Tesoro 24:08.6
129 Castanon, Maribel 12 Capo Valley 24:09.5
130 Thompson, Jenny 12 Dana Hills 24:09.8
131 Lopez, Veronica 12 Vista 24:11.4 92
132 Kristick, Deanna 12 Dana Hills 24:19.4
133 Avelar, Vanessa 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 24:23.3 93
134 Rodriguez, Sophie 12 Dana Hills 24:24.5
135 Ruiz, Alyssa 12 La Quinta (Lq) 24:35.4
136 Amundson, Amanda 12 Dana Hills 25:12.2
137 Andrade, Ana 12 Paramount 25:22.2 94
138 Guillen, Cassandra 12 Godinez Fundamental 25:29.4
139 Vexler, Shelby 12 Canyon Crest 25:52.5
140 Lepe, Victoria 12 La Quinta (Lq) 25:53.8
141 Lopez, Judith 12 Cypress 26:07.3
142 Arnoldo, Stephanie 12 Capo Valley 26:09.0
143 Hurtado, Diana 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 26:25.8 95
144 Ruiz, Kelly 12 Godinez Fundamental 26:26.8
145 Medina, Mayra 12 Paramount 26:41.0 96
146 Chavez, Adriana 12 Vista 26:44.9 97
147 Frias, Brianna 12 La Quinta (Lq) 26:46.9
148 Gomez, Casandra 12 La Quinta (Lq) 26:47.2
149 Glass, Catherine 12 San Clemente 27:17.1 98
150 Orozco, Andrea 12 Wilson (Lb) -ss 27:26.1 99
151 Grande, Alondra 12 Paramount 27:48.6 100
152 Kalthoff, Alexis 12 Fallbrook 29:16.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 28 3 4 6 7 8 9 13
Total Time: 1:28:14.80
Average: 17:38.96
2 Canyon Crest Academy 63 1 11 16 17 18 45 55
Total Time: 1:30:41.20
Average: 18:08.24
3 Dana Hills 137 5 15 30 40 47 61 65
Total Time: 1:36:15.80
Average: 19:15.16
4 Mt. Carmel 175 14 22 33 42 64
Total Time: 1:38:42.50
Average: 19:44.50
5 Santa Ana 188 20 37 39 41 51 52 56
Total Time: 1:39:43.40
Average: 19:56.68
6 La Quinta (Lq) 197 2 10 21 80 84 85 90
Total Time: 1:40:13.20
Average: 20:02.64
7 Santiago (Cor) 207 12 24 35 53 83 86 88
Total Time: 1:40:57.50
Average: 20:11.50
8 Capo Valley 215 26 32 43 54 60 67 73
Total Time: 1:41:45.90
Average: 20:21.18
9 Aliso Niguel 231 19 34 36 66 76 78 79
Total Time: 1:42:46.60
Average: 20:33.32
10 Vista 236 25 28 31 71 81 92 97
Total Time: 1:42:57.61
Average: 20:35.52
11 San Clemente 242 23 29 44 48 98
Total Time: 1:46:49.50
Average: 21:21.90
12 Cypress 288 46 49 59 62 72 75 89
Total Time: 1:46:33.80
Average: 21:18.76
13 Carlsbad 329 50 57 63 77 82 91
Total Time: 1:49:35.90
Average: 21:55.18
14 Wilson (Lb) -ss 334 27 58 69 87 93 95 99
Total Time: 1:50:24.60
Average: 22:04.92
15 Paramount 344 38 68 70 74 94 96 100
Total Time: 1:51:44.60
Average: 22:20.92
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jimenez, Eric 12 Ocean View 15:45.3 1
2 Campos, Enrique 12 San Gorgonio 15:51.1
3 Juarez, Federico 12 Bloomington -ss 15:58.7 2
4 Sanchez, Ricardo 12 Rubidoux 16:09.3
5 Nguyen, Albert 12 Oxford Academy 16:10.9 3
6 Leon, Hector 12 Rancho Alamitos 16:14.2 4
7 Butler, Drake 12 Laguna Beach 16:26.6 5
8 Montes, Luis 12 Ocean View 16:40.6 6
9 Vera, Christian 12 Bloomington -ss 16:40.8 7
10 Cadenas, Alejandro 12 Rubidoux 16:48.8
11 Herrera, Victor 12 Indian Springs 16:51.2
12 Andrews, Tim 12 Laguna Beach 16:54.7 8
13 La Montagne, Luc 10 Laguna Beach 16:58.6 9
14 Svenson, Ayrton 11 Laguna Beach 17:00.6 10
15 Pantoja, Esteban 12 Katella 17:04.1 11
16 Gonzales, Dominic 12 Artesia 17:05.3
17 Michael, Garcia 12 Central Union 17:08.8 12
18 Daugherty, Jackson 12 Country Day 17:12.8
19 Michael, Negrete 12 Central Union 17:13.4 13
20 Alvarez, John 12 San Gorgonio 17:13.7
21 Orr, Jaden 10 Laguna Beach 17:17.9 14
22 Kramer, William 11 Laguna Beach 17:19.0 15
23 Lucidi, Massimo 10 Laguna Beach 17:20.9 16
24 Hongeva, Shawn 13 Coconino Hig 17:23.3
25 Arteaga, Hipolito 12 Bloomington -ss 17:24.7 17
26 Adame, Freddie 12 Rubidoux 17:28.1
27 Lagunas, Amador 12 South Pasadena 17:36.4 18
28 Pitz, Mason 12 Laguna Beach 17:44.0
29 Belyea, Alex 12 Oxford Academy 17:51.1 19
30 Laguna, Fabio 12 Southwest (Ec) 17:59.2
31 Walker, William 12 South Pasadena 18:03.4 20
32 Salmeron, Martin 12 Desert Hot Sp 18:03.9 21
33 Watkins, Ryan 12 Country Day 18:04.6
34 Acosta, Christian 12 El Modena 18:10.5
35 Zoquiapa, Jonathan 12 Ocean View 18:15.4 22
36 Oda, Kyle 12 South Pasadena 18:16.3 23
37 Japari, Brian 12 Oxford Academy 18:17.2 24
38 Pacheco, David 12 Artesia 18:24.6
39 Little, George 12 Country Day 18:26.7
40 Pantaleon, Jimmy 12 Rubidoux 18:29.5
41 Fraser, Carter 12 Laguna Beach 18:31.8
42 Ramirez, Roberto 12 Katella 18:39.6 25
43 Bryant, Lance 13 Coconino Hig 18:40.8
44 Bucio, Victor 12 Rancho Alamitos 18:45.6 26
45 Garcia, Jesus 12 Desert Hot Sp 18:50.4 27
46 Vargas, Axel 12 Ocean View 18:52.6 28
47 Fregoso, Ronaldo 12 San Bernardino 18:59.4 29
48 Jimenez, Sergio 11 Rancho Alamitos 19:06.2 30
49 Garcia, Jose 12 San Bernardino 19:10.4 31
50 Ortega, Ulyses 12 Bloomington -ss 19:18.4 32
51 Vazquez, Michael 12 Katella 19:20.6 33
52 Orozco, Christian 12 Indian Springs 19:24.0
53 Delgado, Brian 12 El Modena 19:26.4
54 Munoz, Gerardo 12 Desert Hot Sp 19:30.1 34
55 Botros, Mina 12 Bloomington -ss 19:30.5 35
56 Tran, Victor 12 Rancho Alamitos 19:48.2 36
57 Ordaz, Eric 12 Rancho Alamitos 19:57.9 37
58 Shimokochi, Kyle 12 South Pasadena 19:59.6 38
59 Tang, Peter 12 Oxford Academy 20:01.3 39
60 Foyle, Shane 12 El Modena 20:07.4
61 Rafael, Flores 12 Central Union 20:10.6 40
62 Berry, Sam 12 Calvary Ch (Sa) 20:10.7
63 Rollert, Kristopher 12 South Pasadena 20:14.9 41
64 Diaz, Jorge 12 Indian Springs 20:26.6
65 Villanueva, Riley 12 Katella 20:28.5 42
66 Lima, Rolando 12 Southwest (Ec) 20:28.9
67 Romo, Nicholas 12 Ocean View 20:30.7 43
68 Swan, Dominic 12 Desert Hot Sp 20:35.3 44
69 Stiemke, Kevin 12 High Tech Hi 20:42.4
70 East, Myles 12 Guajome Park Acad 20:47.5
71 Flores, Roberto 12 San Bernardino 20:48.4 45
72 Cesar, Bermudez 12 Central Union 20:55.2 46
73 Garcia, Adrian 12 Bloomington -ss 21:22.4 47
74 Cheung, Jordan 12 Oxford Academy 21:26.2 48
75 Tafoya, David 13 Coconino Hig 21:44.4
76 Lopez, Guillermo 12 Desert Hot Sp 21:50.0 49
77 Christiansen, Mccall 12 High Tech Hi 22:19.3
78 Correa, Kevin 12 Ocean View 22:33.2 50
79 Tapia, Juan 12 Guajome Park Acad 22:34.0
80 Tipton, Cameron 12 Laguna Beach 22:45.8
81 Sosa, Jose 12 San Bernardino 23:00.0 51
81 Airey, Cale 12 Laguna Beach 23:00.0
83 Saunders, Michael 12 High Tech Hi 23:02.5
84 Sanchez, Josh 12 Whittier Christian 23:04.4
85 Sykes, Jared 12 Artesia 23:15.1
86 Guillen, Miguel 12 Katella 23:16.3 52
87 John, Makin 12 Central Union 23:27.4 53
88 Ortiz, Pablo 12 San Bernardino 23:35.5 54
89 Parkinson, Jack 12 South Pasadena 23:46.8 55
90 Barnhill, Bryler 12 High Tech Hi 24:03.0
91 Lopez, Jovani 12 San Bernardino 24:49.6 56
92 Fabian, Ramos 12 Central Union 25:08.5 57
93 Anthony, Duarte 12 Central Union 25:19.6 58
94 Sanchez, Ricardo 12 Indian Springs 25:59.6
95 Ellis, Brandon 12 El Modena 27:15.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Laguna Beach 46 5 8 9 10 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:24:38.40
Average: 16:55.68
2 Bloomington -ss 93 2 7 17 32 35 47
Total Time: 1:28:53.10
Average: 17:46.62
3 Ocean View 100 1 6 22 28 43 50
Total Time: 1:30:04.60
Average: 18:00.92
4 Rancho Alamitos 133 4 26 30 36 37
Total Time: 1:33:52.10
Average: 18:46.42
5 Oxford Academy 133 3 19 24 39 48
Total Time: 1:33:46.70
Average: 18:45.34
6 South Pasadena 140 18 20 23 38 41 55
Total Time: 1:34:10.60
Average: 18:50.12
7 Katella 163 11 25 33 42 52
Total Time: 1:38:49.10
Average: 19:45.82
8 Central Union 164 12 13 40 46 53 57 58
Total Time: 1:38:55.40
Average: 19:47.08
9 Desert Hot Sp 175 21 27 34 44 49
Total Time: 1:38:49.70
Average: 19:45.94
10 San Bernardino 210 29 31 45 51 54 56
Total Time: 1:45:33.70
Average: 21:06.74
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D3 JR/SR
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Vargas, Julie 12 Ocean View 19:13.4 1
2 Nakai, Jacqulynn 11 Coconino Hig 19:34.9 2
3 Baray, Amy 11 Whittier Christian 19:52.9
4 Messina, Hannah 12 Ocean View 19:58.3 3
5 Uribe, Angelica 12 Bloomington -ss 20:04.7 4
6 Rice, Chloe 12 High Tech Hi 20:07.9
7 Sauceda, Gabrielle 12 Southwest (Ec) 20:12.6 5
8 Bigay, Althea 11 Bloomington -ss 20:25.6 6
9 Ramirez, Jessica 12 Katella 20:33.1 7
10 Gallardo, Cristina 12 San Gorgonio 20:37.9 8
11 Ponce, Karina 12 Southwest (Ec) 20:43.0 9
12 Garcia, Jessica 11 Katella 20:43.1 10
13 Palmer, Kaitlyn 11 Coconino Hig 20:43.3 11
14 Dorman, Savannah 12 Coconino Hig 20:51.6 12
15 Watson, Tenetke 11 Coconino Hig 20:52.7 13
16 Erazo, Abigail 11 Bloomington -ss 21:03.9 14
17 Christina, Marquez 11 Central Union 21:09.9 15
18 Jeffers, Emily 11 Whittier Christian 21:12.5
19 Contreras-vazquez, Andre 12 San Bernardino 21:15.2
20 Newman, Kelsie 11 Ocean View 21:16.7 16
21 Azpeitia, Monique 11 El Modena 21:25.2
22 Najera, Allyson 11 Ocean View 21:47.6 17
23 Solis, Berlynn 12 Bloomington -ss 21:50.4 18
24 Lam, Grace 11 Oxford Academy 21:53.9
25 Gervais, Katrina 11 Ocean View 21:58.0 19
26 Parry, Nicole 11 Country Day 22:14.4
27 Tso, Cheyenne 11 Coconino Hig 22:17.3 20
28 Romero, Lizbeth 11 Katella 22:19.2 21
29 Ramirez, Elvia 11 San Gorgonio 22:25.0 22
30 Gaytan, Monica 12 Katella 22:32.8 23
31 Mcdonald, Emily 12 Oxford Academy 22:35.0
32 Keane, Caitlin 12 Country Day 22:35.4
33 Grande, Alejandra 12 Katella 22:46.1 24
34 Valadez, Iris 11 Southwest (Ec) 22:48.4 25
35 Gonzalez, Jessica 11 Bloomington -ss 22:53.5 26
36 Gallarzo, Brittany 12 El Modena 22:56.1
37 Conte, Katherine 11 South Pasadena 22:58.3
38 Castillo, Alejandra 11 Southwest (Ec) 22:59.3 27
39 Bensen, Pauline 11 Guajome Park Acad 22:59.9
40 Durazo, Alejandra 12 Bloomington -ss 23:03.1 28
41 Torres, Kenna 9 El Modena 23:10.3
42 Begay, Jo-lynsie 12 Coconino Hig 23:16.1 29
43 Castillo, Daisy 11 Bloomington -ss 23:23.9 30
44 Chiquila, Andrea 12 Oxford Academy 23:27.3
45 De La Torre, Vanessa 12 Southwest (Ec) 23:29.4 31
46 Gonzalez, Ashley 12 Katella 23:45.2 32
47 Carranza, Dulce 12 Desert Hot Sp 23:51.3 33
48 Buckels, Courtney 12 Ocean View 23:52.0 34
49 Bucio, Anais 12 Desert Hot Sp 23:52.3 35
50 Contreras, Karen 12 Indian Springs 23:57.3
51 Fierros, Lissette 12 Indian Springs 24:00.2
52 Khurana, Tamanna 11 Oxford Academy 24:00.8
53 Perez, Alicia 11 Rubidoux 24:04.4
54 Naples, Angie 12 Rancho Alamitos 24:06.6
55 Bissuett, Kennedi 11 Whittier Christian 24:07.5
56 Amanda, Madrigal 12 Central Union 24:10.0 36
57 Mosher, Grace 11 Ocean View 24:15.0 37
58 Lopez, Alene 11 Bloomington -ss 24:19.5
59 Macias, Diana 12 Desert Hot Sp 24:22.4 38
60 Salvador, Tiffany 12 Guajome Park Acad 24:36.6
61 Mcandrew, Maureen 11 San Bernardino 24:40.2
62 Cochran, Julia 11 Brethren Christian 24:48.6
63 Diaz, Elizabeth 12 Katella 24:57.9 39
64 Watts, Angelica 12 Xavier Prep 25:00.2
65 Zuniga, Bridget 12 San Gorgonio 25:01.2 40
66 Cedillo, Lizeth 12 Coconino Hig 25:01.9 41
67 Marina, Ruiz 12 Central Union 25:02.0 42
68 Harvey, Hannah 11 Coconino Hig 25:11.3
69 Dervartanian, Deborah 11 Calvary Ch (Sa) 25:11.6
70 Compos, Ana 11 San Gorgonio 25:23.2 43
71 Freeman, Sierra 12 Coconino Hig 25:37.6
72 Soiano, Briteny 11 San Gorgonio 25:47.3 44
73 Velasquez, Alin 12 Guajome Park Acad 25:47.7
74 Rosario, Jazmin 12 Desert Hot Sp 25:53.3 45
75 Davila, Nohemi 12 Bloomington -ss 26:00.3
76 Azalea, Ley 9 Central Union 26:01.7 46
77 Duarte, Salma 12 Desert Hot Sp 26:04.0 47
78 Partida, Marie 11 Bloomington -ss 26:18.4
79 Torres, Carolina 12 Xavier Prep 26:29.0
80 Tudor, Maryn 12 Xavier Prep 26:36.5
81 Michelle, Hunt 11 Central Union 26:45.5 48
82 Sanabria, Sofia 12 Katella 26:58.7
83 Mendez, Silvina 11 San Bernardino 27:02.9
83 Gallindo, Angel 12 Xavier Prep 27:02.9
85 Acuna, Gloria 12 Katella 27:07.8
86 Martinez, Angelica 11 San Gorgonio 27:10.2 49
87 Bailey, Rabe 11 Central Union 27:26.9 50
88 Mejia, Olga 12 Desert Hot Sp 27:39.6 51
89 Cody, Catherine 11 El Modena 28:00.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ocean View 56 1 3 16 17 19 34 37
Total Time: 1:44:14.00
Average: 20:50.80
2 Coconino High School 58 2 11 12 13 20 29 41
Total Time: 1:44:19.80
Average: 20:51.96
3 Bloomington -ss 68 4 6 14 18 26 28 30
Total Time: 1:46:18.10
Average: 21:15.62
4 Katella 85 7 10 21 23 24 32 39
Total Time: 1:48:54.30
Average: 21:46.86
5 Southwest (Ec) 97 5 9 25 27 31
Total Time: 1:50:12.70
Average: 22:02.54
6 San Gorgonio 157 8 22 40 43 44 49
Total Time: 1:59:14.60
Average: 23:50.92
7 Central Union 187 15 36 42 46 48 50
Total Time: 2:03:09.10
Average: 24:37.82
8 Desert Hot Sp 198 33 35 38 45 47 51
Total Time: 2:04:03.30
Average: 24:48.66
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Vazquez, Gerardo 11 Bloomington -ss 15:45.5 1
2 Guzman, Humberto 11 Rubidoux 15:49.7 2
3 Mariscal, Alejandro 11 Bloomington -ss 15:51.8 3
4 Valdez, German 11 San Gorgonio 15:54.1 4
5 Flores, Tyler 11 Rubidoux 15:59.7 5
6 Gonzalez, Erik 11 Rubidoux 16:13.4 6
7 St. Pierre, Ryan 11 Ocean View 16:27.6 7
8 Parga, Miguel 11 Bloomington -ss 16:29.8 8
9 Luna, Ricardo 11 San Bernardino 16:32.9
10 Hatch, Reid 11 Coconino Hig 16:41.7 9
11 Anderson, Nate 11 Coconino Hig 16:44.3 10
11 Diaz, Alex 11 Bloomington -ss 16:44.3 11
13 Linder, Jeremy 11 El Modena 16:44.7
14 Fuentes, Jesus 11 Ocean View 16:45.6 12
15 Reiser, Gabriel 11 Brethren Christian 16:58.7 13
16 Carles, Adam 11 Ocean View 17:02.3 14
17 Vidrio, Fernando 11 Bloomington -ss 17:02.8 15
18 White, Ben 11 Whittier Christian 17:03.0
19 Whitlock, Ryan 11 Laguna Beach 17:04.4
20 Hernandez, Lizandro 11 El Modena 17:04.7
21 Truong, Eric 11 Ocean View 17:07.5 16
22 Ramirez, George 11 San Gorgonio 17:12.8 17
23 Arteaga, Hector 11 Ocean View 17:16.6 18
24 Braulio, Ramirez 11 Xavier Prep 17:17.7
25 Quinonez, Pablo 11 Ocean View 17:19.7 19
26 Monical, Wayne 10 South Pasadena 17:20.5 20
27 Lara, Wilbert 11 San Gorgonio 17:47.1 21
28 Young, Michael 11 San Gorgonio 17:47.4 22
29 Cling, Damian 11 Coconino Hig 17:50.2 23
30 Avila, Geraldo 11 Rubidoux 17:55.6 24
31 Cacique, Alexis 11 Rubidoux 17:56.1 25
32 Manygoats, Alex 11 Coconino Hig 18:01.1 26
33 Alvarez, Angel 11 Southwest (Ec) 18:01.8
34 Henry, Villasenor 11 Central Union 18:07.0
35 Munguia, Jason 11 San Bernardino 18:08.9
36 Hayden, Tristan 11 High Tech Hi 18:09.8 27
37 Tepayotl, Alejandro 11 Ocean View 18:17.1 28
38 Guerrero, Daniel 11 Ocean View 18:29.1
39 Vargas, Brandon 11 Ocean View 18:31.1
40 Garcia, Miguel Angel 11 Ocean View 18:31.8
41 Lim, Joseph 11 Oxford Academy 18:32.0
42 Delgado, Felix 10 San Gorgonio 18:38.1 29
43 Garcia, Henry 11 Rubidoux 18:38.4 30
44 Moreno, Jacob 11 Southwest (Ec) 18:41.0
45 Reichel, Matthew 10 High Tech Hi 18:44.6 31
46 Bleeker, Canon 11 Coconino Hig 18:55.5 32
47 Lovison, Joseph 11 Ocean View 19:02.7
48 Zhou, Randy 11 South Pasadena 19:05.6 33
49 Venegas, Jarod 10 El Modena 19:05.9
50 Carter, Kristian 11 Guajome Park Acad 19:06.6
51 Montgomery, Schuyler 11 Brethren Christian 19:07.0 34
52 Doig, Brett 11 Maranatha Christian 19:07.5
53 Bullock, Cade 11 Brethren Christian 19:07.9 35
54 Sivettes, Gabe 11 Laguna Beach 19:08.2
55 Stiemke, Khailil 11 High Tech Hi 19:08.4 36
56 Yamada, Griffin 11 South Pasadena 19:08.8 37
57 Heath, John 11 South Pasadena 19:16.7 38
58 Tran, Victor 11 Oxford Academy 19:18.7
59 Miller, Troy 11 Guajome Park Acad 19:20.9
60 Mendoza, Edward 11 Bloomington -ss 19:27.3 39
61 Shipp, Wyatt 10 Laguna Beach 19:31.1
62 Mendez, Ivan Jose 11 Southwest (Ec) 19:34.4
62 Ventura, Jairo 11 San Bernardino 19:34.4
64 Ruis, Sanchez 11 Central Union 19:39.2
65 Timblin, Colson 11 Brethren Christian 19:47.5 40
66 Munoz, Miguel 11 Bloomington -ss 19:54.2 41
67 Boensch, Frank 11 High Tech Hi 19:58.4 42
68 Chambers, Liam 11 High Tech Hi 20:04.0 43
69 Schwantner, Colin 11 South Pasadena 20:04.3 44
70 Brandon, Argandona 11 Central Union 20:06.2
71 Islas, Omar 11 San Gorgonio 20:23.2 45
72 Roca, Sebastian 11 San Gorgonio 20:23.4 46
73 Shorts, Jean 11 Laguna Beach 20:23.8
74 Burnham, John 11 St. Michaels Prep 20:30.7
75 Henriquez, Eriberto 11 Desert Hot Sp 20:43.7
76 Le, Huy 11 Oxford Academy 20:47.9
77 Singh, Tajinder 11 Bloomington -ss 21:01.8
78 Arotcharen, Nolan 11 Ocean View 21:02.5
79 Marquez, Rogelio 10 Indian Springs 21:04.0
80 Bain, Justin 11 Brethren Christian 21:34.9 47
81 Gutierrez, Joseph 11 Rubidoux 21:54.7 48
82 Sweeney, Owen 11 Brethren Christian 22:47.3 49
83 Chen, Alex 11 Artesia 22:54.5
84 Tran, Luke 11 Oxford Academy 23:41.8
85 Zecena, Marwung 11 San Gorgonio 23:44.9
86 Rada, Matthew 11 High Tech Hi 23:52.0 50
87 Orbe, Gerardo 11 Artesia 25:32.2
88 Carr, Jonathan 11 Brethren Christian 27:38.0 51
89 Foster, Paul 11 Brethren Christian 29:09.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bloomington -ss 38 1 3 8 11 15 39 41
Total Time: 1:21:54.20
Average: 16:22.84
2 Rubidoux 62 2 5 6 24 25 30 48
Total Time: 1:23:54.50
Average: 16:46.90
3 Ocean View 67 7 12 14 16 18 19 28
Total Time: 1:24:39.60
Average: 16:55.92
4 San Gorgonio 93 4 17 21 22 29 45 46
Total Time: 1:27:19.50
Average: 17:27.90
5 Coconino High School 100 9 10 23 26 32
Total Time: 1:28:12.80
Average: 17:38.56
6 Brethren Christian 169 13 34 35 40 47 49 51
Total Time: 1:36:36.00
Average: 19:19.20
7 South Pasadena 172 20 33 37 38 44
Total Time: 1:34:55.90
Average: 18:59.18
8 High Tech High North Coun 179 27 31 36 42 43 50
Total Time: 1:36:05.20
Average: 19:13.04
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 20 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D3 F/S
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Benavides, Sabrina 10 Southwest (Ec) 19:12.3 1
2 Watkins, Lexi 10 Country Day 19:26.2
3 Miralles, Isabel 9 Country Day 19:32.0
4 Miranda, Alyssa 10 Southwest (Ec) 20:00.5 2
5 Montoya, Luisa 10 Southwest (Ec) 20:19.5 3
6 Martinez, Alyssa 10 Oxford Academy 20:25.8
7 Vidrio, Denise 9 Bloomington -ss 20:36.3 4
8 Shook, Micayla 10 Ocean View 20:42.4 5
9 Antonio, Brianna 10 Southwest (Ec) 21:09.8 6
10 Amaro, Phoebe 9 San Gorgonio 21:12.6 7
11 Tso, Kathryn 9 Coconino Hig 21:17.3
12 Canales, Roxanna 10 Bloomington -ss 21:17.4 8
13 Andujo Velez, Yara 9 Rubidoux 21:27.8
14 James, Irelia 9 Indian Springs 21:36.9 9
15 Morales, Veronica 10 San Gorgonio 21:37.1 10
16 Medina, Christina 10 Katella 21:38.4
17 Murillo, Angelica 10 San Bernardino 21:40.8 11
18 Dominguez, Sofia 9 San Bernardino 21:42.9 12
19 Guerrero, Andrea 10 Bloomington -ss 21:50.7 13
19 Vasquez, Alexis 9 San Gorgonio 21:50.7 14
21 Lu, Rachel 9 South Pasadena 21:59.1
22 Salgado, Carla 10 Bloomington -ss 22:00.1 15
23 Crank, Kyra 10 Coconino Hig 22:09.6
24 Ochoa, Dayana 9 Bloomington -ss 22:15.5 16
25 Habibi, Hannah 10 El Modena 22:17.4 17
26 Hargrove, Tayonna 9 San Gorgonio 22:21.9 18
27 Monnette, Kayla 10 Ocean View 22:24.4 19
28 Takasuka, Hannah 10 Ocean View 22:24.6 20
29 Del La Cruz, Britney 10 San Gorgonio 22:25.8 21
29 Ramirez, Monica 9 Bloomington -ss 22:25.8 22
31 Quach, Annie 10 Katella 22:30.4
32 Verduzco, Kenya 10 Southwest (Ec) 22:34.7 23
33 Villacorta, Kyle 9 Oxford Academy 22:37.4
34 Dector, Anayeli 10 El Modena 22:48.2 24
35 Curiel, Carolina 10 Indian Springs 22:52.0 25
36 Gomez, Leslie 10 San Bernardino 22:55.9 26
37 Mendez, Melissa 10 Ocean View 23:01.1 27
38 Brockman, Jordan 9 Coconino Hig 23:09.4
39 Cruz, Clarissa 9 San Bernardino 23:14.5 28
40 Azpeitia, Michelle 9 El Modena 23:17.5 29
41 Monroy, Carolyn 10 Indian Springs 23:20.4 30
42 Ramirez, Briana 10 San Gorgonio 23:24.1 31
43 Shaffer, Carmella 9 South Pasadena 23:46.9
44 Gavrilvic, Rachel 10 Guajome Park Acad 23:48.0
45 Melissa, Sanchez 9 Central Union 23:48.5
46 Ramirez, Tiffany 10 Katella 23:53.5
47 Cruz, Nicole 10 San Bernardino 23:58.7 32
48 Medina, Abigail 9 San Gorgonio 24:01.8 33
49 Hidalgo, Ashley 9 San Bernardino 24:36.9 34
49 Ord, Kelsey 10 Ocean View 24:36.9 35
51 Acuna, Angela 10 Katella 24:43.3
52 Reed, Jasmine 10 Southwest (Ec) 24:55.3 36
53 Malloy, Alina 10 Guajome Park Acad 25:09.4
54 Analy, Valle 10 Central Union 25:12.1
55 Flores, Adriana 9 Ocean View 25:12.6 37
56 Herrera, Princessa 10 Indian Springs 25:18.2 38
57 Campos, Alondra 10 Desert Hot Sp 25:27.3
58 Parafina, Jhunelyn 9 San Bernardino 25:30.3 39
59 Hill, Effie 10 Brethren Christian 25:31.9
60 Alvarez, Nancy 9 San Gorgonio 25:32.7
61 Mendez, Melanie 10 Ocean View 25:36.3 40
62 Esparza, Reyna 10 Indian Springs 25:42.6 41
63 Villa, Claire 10 Xavier Prep 25:42.8
64 Schaefer, Chiara 10 Brethren Christian 25:46.6
65 Aguirre, Sophie 10 Whittier Christian 26:00.8
66 Coleman Mora, Emme 9 Desert Hot Sp 26:13.7
67 Molloy, Kiana 9 Guajome Park Acad 26:51.1
68 Mazun, Silvana 9 San Bernardino 26:54.6
68 Reilly, Jillian 9 El Modena 26:54.6 42
70 Tuitt, Crista 10 High Tech Hi 27:06.8
71 Esmeralda, Garcia 9 Central Union 27:11.0
72 Martinez, Marisella 10 Xavier Prep 27:33.1
73 Nguyen, Briana 10 Oxford Academy 28:24.5
74 Bryanna, Ruiz 10 Central Union 29:01.8
75 Sanchez, Valerie 10 Ocean View 29:02.5
76 Romero, Yolemi 9 El Modena 29:20.8 43
77 Bos, Aliza 9 High Tech Hi 29:36.8
78 Tapia, Angelina 9 Xavier Prep 29:56.6
79 Gallegos, Hailey 9 Whittier Christian 29:59.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Southwest (Ec) 35 1 2 3 6 23 36
Total Time: 1:43:16.80
Average: 20:39.36
2 Bloomington -ss 56 4 8 13 15 16 22
Total Time: 1:48:00.00
Average: 21:36.00
3 San Gorgonio 70 7 10 14 18 21 31 33
Total Time: 1:49:28.10
Average: 21:53.62
4 Ocean View 106 5 19 20 27 35 37 40
Total Time: 1:53:09.40
Average: 22:37.88
5 San Bernardino 109 11 12 26 28 32 34 39
Total Time: 1:53:32.80
Average: 22:42.56
6 Indian Springs 143 9 25 30 38 41
Total Time: 1:58:50.10
Average: 23:46.02
7 El Modena 155 17 24 29 42 43
Total Time: 2:04:38.50
Average: 24:55.70
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 21 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Garcia, Nathan 10 Southwest (Ec) 17:02.5
2 Seo, David 10 South Pasadena 17:17.0 1
3 Duberek, Andrew 10 High Tech Hi 17:20.9
4 Castillo, Joe 10 Bloomington -ss 17:21.3
5 Lasley, Sam 10 Coconino Hig 17:26.4
6 Brito, David 10 Ocean View 17:26.9
7 Gonzalez, Ruben 10 Southwest (Ec) 17:38.1
8 Miramontes, Moleka 10 San Bernardino 17:44.7
9 Bernal, Jose 10 San Gorgonio 17:52.5 2
10 Ebata, Jay 10 South Pasadena 17:54.1 3
11 Moreno, Enrique 10 Bloomington -ss 17:54.8
12 Verdin, Jose 10 Katella 18:05.9
13 Vargas, Jorge 10 San Bernardino 18:07.9
14 Martinez, Francisco 9 Indian Springs 18:08.0 4
15 Munoz, Isaiah 10 Whittier Christian 18:12.0
16 Laughlin, Timothy 10 Laguna Beach 18:13.6 5
17 Sambold, Nicolas 10 Country Day 18:14.0
18 Vasilie, Andrei 10 Xavier Prep 18:14.8 6
19 Barajas, Gabriel 10 San Gorgonio 18:15.7 7
20 Espinoza, Samuel 10 San Gorgonio 18:16.9 8
21 Colburn, Luc 10 Laguna Beach 18:23.5 9
22 Wielenga, Jacob 10 South Pasadena 18:24.6 10
23 Zamorano, Isaiah 10 San Gorgonio 18:27.9 11
24 Orbe, Jesus 10 Artesia 18:30.0
25 Mora, David 10 Indian Springs 18:35.2 12
26 Barrera, Paul 10 Whittier Christian 18:41.4
27 Delgadillo, Chris 10 Indian Springs 18:45.6 13
28 Estrada, Michael 10 Oxford Academy 18:49.0 14
29 Martinez, Nathaniel 10 South Pasadena 18:52.3 15
30 Sibrian, Armando 10 South Pasadena 18:52.7 16
31 Begay, Mcneal 10 Coconino Hig 18:52.9
32 Montane, Gabe 10 Xavier Prep 18:53.7 17
33 Vigue, Chase 10 Xavier Prep 18:55.1 18
34 Martinez, Abraham 10 San Gorgonio 18:57.6 19
35 Guzman, Nicolas 10 Katella 18:59.5
36 Hill, Alex 10 Country Day 19:00.4
37 Lam, Steven 10 Katella 19:06.1
38 Alonzo, Joaquin 10 Artesia 19:07.9
39 Arias, Alejandro 10 Xavier Prep 19:11.8 20
40 Vo, Alan 10 Oxford Academy 19:12.8 21
41 Finn, Lukas 10 El Modena 19:13.6 22
42 Martinez, Joseph 10 Rubidoux 19:15.1
43 Castro, Michael 10 El Modena 19:18.1 23
44 Solaris, Richard 10 Bloomington -ss 19:21.5
45 Nguyen, Long 10 Oxford Academy 19:26.1 24
46 Bonnin, Alex 10 Laguna Beach 19:26.2 25
47 Salvador, Angel 10 Desert Hot Sp 19:26.5 26
48 Beecher, Isaac 10 Guajome Park Acad 19:26.6
49 Choi, Seyong 10 Southwest (Ec) 19:28.0
50 Angel, Adam 10 Rancho Alamitos 19:28.5
51 Sanchez, Ruben 10 Oxford Academy 19:36.2 27
52 Yang, William 10 Oxford Academy 19:43.4 28
53 Ackels, Robbie 10 High Tech Hi 19:43.6 29
54 Kontaratos, Anthony 10 El Modena 19:44.4 30
55 Wang, Kenneth 10 South Pasadena 19:49.1 31
56 Nguyen, Alvin 10 Ocean View 19:50.5
57 Song, Maxx 10 Country Day 19:52.6
58 Wun-young, Preston 10 South Pasadena 19:59.9 32
59 Hector, Rubio 10 Central Union 20:04.8
60 Moreno, Mark 10 Whittier Christian 20:05.6
61 Jackson, Isaiah 10 Indian Springs 20:06.2 33
62 Santiago, Miguel 10 Ocean View 20:06.4
63 Gray, Justin 10 Maranatha Christian 20:11.4
64 Trainor, Daniel 10 St. Michaels Prep 20:18.6
65 Vallejo, Caesar 10 Xavier Prep 20:19.6 34
66 De La Cruz, Oscar 10 Indian Springs 20:22.2 35
67 Nava, Evan 10 El Modena 20:23.9 36
68 Gutierrez, Angel 10 Desert Hot Sp 20:36.7 37
69 Madrid, Diego 10 El Modena 20:38.9 38
70 Ackels, Ryan 10 High Tech Hi 20:39.7 39
71 Hernandez, Gabriel 10 Desert Hot Sp 20:51.1 40
72 Babaalian Mo, Elias 10 Ocean View 20:52.5
73 Skaist, Louis 10 Laguna Beach 20:54.2 41
74 Farley, Connor 10 Laguna Beach 20:57.7 42
75 Robles, Darian 10 High Tech Hi 21:08.0
76 Jara, Alex 10 Bloomington -ss 21:09.1
77 Gutierrez, Antonio 10 San Gorgonio 21:09.9 43
78 Ortiz, Arturo 10 Oxford Academy 21:21.5 44
79 Russel, Oliver 10 Laguna Beach 21:24.9 45
80 Navarro, Nathaniel 10 Calvary Ch (Sa) 21:30.5
81 Avila, Francisco 10 Indian Springs 21:34.4 46
82 Reiter, Abraham 10 High Tech Hi 21:37.1 47
83 Morales, Javier 10 El Modena 21:52.3 48
84 Salomon, David 10 Guajome Park Acad 21:54.0
85 Probst, Reed 12 Xavier Prep 21:54.9 49
85 Millan, Humberto 10 San Gorgonio 21:54.9 50
87 Krikfalusi, Spencer 10 High Tech Hi 21:59.9 51
88 Matticola, Zachery 10 High Tech Hi 22:00.9 52
89 Borst, Aaric 10 Indian Springs 22:01.6 53
90 Armas, Xander 10 Desert Hot Sp 22:03.7 54
91 Song, Yeoung 10 South Pasadena 22:11.1
92 Zhao, Tom 10 Country Day 22:24.6
93 Gonsales, Jacob 10 Calvary Ch (Sa) 22:46.1
94 Ngo, Huy 10 San Gorgonio 22:51.8
95 Wang, Ricky 10 South Pasadena 22:54.2
96 Houlihan, Thomas 10 El Modena 22:54.4 55
97 Da Silva, Renan 10 Desert Hot Sp 23:13.1 56
98 Mosqueda, Martin 10 Indian Springs 23:35.7
99 Tucker, Nicholas 10 El Modena 23:55.4
100 Elginda, Rohith 10 High Tech Hi 24:06.0 57
101 Blanchard, Max 10 Laguna Beach 24:06.8 58
102 Ghere, Matt 10 Laguna Beach 24:13.6
103 Reyna, Jason 10 San Gorgonio 24:13.9
104 Garcia, Luis 10 San Gorgonio 25:22.4
105 Parr, Nathan 10 High Tech Hi 25:27.8 59
106 Carlos, Corona 10 Central Union 25:40.2
107 Guiao, Mark 9 Indian Springs 26:00.1
108 Vargas, Marcos 10 Indian Springs 26:11.9
109 Galdamez, Alexander 10 Desert Hot Sp 26:37.7 60
110 Garmer, Justin 10 Maranatha Christian 27:00.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 South Pasadena 45 1 3 10 15 16 31 32
Total Time: 1:31:20.70
Average: 18:16.14
2 San Gorgonio 47 2 7 8 11 19 43 50
Total Time: 1:31:50.60
Average: 18:22.12
3 Xavier Prep 95 6 17 18 20 34 49
Total Time: 1:35:35.00
Average: 19:07.00
4 Indian Springs 97 4 12 13 33 35 46 53
Total Time: 1:35:57.20
Average: 19:11.44
5 Oxford Academy 114 14 21 24 27 28 44
Total Time: 1:36:47.50
Average: 19:21.50
6 Laguna Beach 122 5 9 25 41 42 45 58
Total Time: 1:37:55.20
Average: 19:35.04
7 El Modena 149 22 23 30 36 38 48 55
Total Time: 1:39:18.90
Average: 19:51.78
8 Desert Hot Sp 213 26 37 40 54 56 60
Total Time: 1:46:11.10
Average: 21:14.22
9 High Tech High North Coun 218 29 39 47 51 52 57 59
Total Time: 1:46:01.20
Average: 21:12.24
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 9/26/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 22 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3 Frosh
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ramos, Kevin 9 Rubidoux 15:22.6
2 Montes, Edwin 9 Ocean View 17:17.0 1
3 Morataya, Jesus 9 Rubidoux 17:24.1
4 Taliman, Taylor 9 Coconino Hig 17:49.5
5 Peterson, Alex 9 Coconino Hig 17:55.8
6 Vargas, Miguel 9 Southwest (Ec) 17:56.8
7 Sebastian, Fisher 9 Laguna Beach 17:59.9 2
8 Parrish, Ben 9 High Tech Hi 18:01.5
9 Roachell, Mattias 10 High Tech Hi 18:03.4
10 Hernandez, Miguel 9 Ocean View 18:10.5 3
11 Porcu, Nicolo 9 South Pasadena 18:18.9 4
12 Apolinar, Bernardo 9 Southwest (Ec) 18:26.6
13 Vo, Andrey 9 Oxford Academy 18:30.0 5
14 Pesquera, Leo 9 Laguna Beach 18:36.8 6
15 Montesano, Jack 9 High Tech Hi 18:39.8
16 Falkowski, Zach 9 Laguna Beach 18:50.3 7
17 Dettman, Kai 9 South Pasadena 18:50.4 8
18 Barrera, Nicolas 9 Country Day 19:00.4
19 Arzapalo, Jesus 9 Xavier Prep 19:02.3 9
20 Kovtun, Nikolas 9 Country Day 19:04.2
21 Johnson, Colin 9 Laguna Beach 19:05.0 10
22 Szilagyi, Abraham 11 South Pasadena 19:08.1 11
23 Madariaga-martinez, Saul 9 San Gorgonio 19:19.3 12
24 Smith, Kevin 9 Laguna Beach 19:32.2 13
25 Rojas, Fernando 9 Indian Springs 19:34.9 14
26 Nguyen, Bryan 9 Rancho Alamitos 19:41.6
27 Dommes, Gabriel 9 El Modena 19:44.8 15
28 Rivera, Matthew 9 Xavier Prep 19:48.2 16
29 Lopez, Issac 9 Ocean View 19:49.1 17
30 Nguyen, Phillip 9 El Modena 19:51.0 18
31 Perez, Eduardo 9 San Gorgonio 19:53.7 19
32 Salmon, Elijah 9 Xavier Prep 19:54.0 20
33 Ali, Caleb 9 San Gorgonio 19:54.6 21
34 Fregoso, Benito 9 San Bernardino 19:55.1 22
35 Madariaga, Luis 9 San Gorgonio 19:56.6 23
36 Hardy, Caleb 9 Laguna Beach 20:09.8 24
37 Frashcetti, Caelen 9 Xavier Prep 20:10.6 25
38 Cabelus, Joe 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 20:13.9 26
39 Lacy, Ian 9 Ocean View 20:17.7 27
40 Choi, Jaemhyung 9 South Pasadena 20:18.6 28
41 Sokolovic, Carter 9 Laguna Beach 20:21.9 29
42 Cheung, Joshua 9 Oxford Academy 20:25.0 30
43 Ramirez, Aldo 9 San Bernardino 20:28.9 31
44 Doudna, Andrew 9 Laguna Beach 20:29.1
45 Steven, Marquez 9 Central Union 20:35.1
46 Castillo, Bryan 9 South Pasadena 20:36.8 32
47 Xu, Kevin 9 South Pasadena 20:42.9 33
48 Alonzo, Daniel 9 Artesia 20:50.1
49 Stewart, Jordan 9 Indian Springs 20:55.2 34
50 Concepion, Leony 9 Whittier Christian 20:55.9
51 Steele, Robert 11 South Pasadena 20:57.3 35
52 Pacheco, Sergio 9 Ocean View 21:01.7 36
53 Ortega, Omar 9 San Gorgonio 21:03.8 37
54 Abarca, Nicholas 9 Oxford Academy 21:10.2 38
55 Diaz, Pedro 9 San Bernardino 21:18.3 39
56 Gonzalez, Isaiah 9 Artesia 21:22.1
57 Felix, Christopher 9 Bloomington -ss 21:26.0
58 Vu, Kody 9 El Modena 21:27.0 40
59 Bolton, Ryan 9 El Modena 21:27.9 41
60 Bonitz Newman, William 9 Country Day 21:33.2
61 Hanson, Blake 9 El Modena 21:46.7 42
62 Phan, Patrick 9 Rancho Alamitos 21:53.0
63 Stout, Justin 9 Maranatha Christian 21:54.7
64 Panella, Nathan 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 21:57.2 43
65 Stanton, Miles 9 High Tech Hi 21:58.2
66 Saldivar, Sebastian 9 Ocean View 22:09.0 44
67 Badillo, Alex 9 Oxford Academy 22:19.0 45
68 Davis, Will 9 Maranatha Christian 22:21.4
69 Montgomery, Luke 9 Brethren Christian 22:23.1 46
70 Harper, Ryan 9 Brethren Christian 22:26.6 47
71 Lemus, Gustavo 9 Ocean View 22:26.9 48
72 Jesus, Hernandez 9 Indian Springs 22:28.6 49
73 Gioffredi, Connor 9 Laguna Beach 22:33.4
74 Garcia, Anthony 10 Indian Springs 22:44.3 50
75 Lopez, Andrew 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:46.2
76 Flores, Dominick 9 High Tech Hi 22:51.5
77 Peters, John 9 South Pasadena 23:08.3
78 Jack, Clements 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 23:08.8 51
79 Scherer, Connor 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 23:09.7 52
80 De Rosas, David 9 Rancho Alamitos 23:41.8
81 Lenell, Kyle 9 Brethren Christian 23:42.4 53
82 Montgomery, Ethan 9 Brethren Christian 23:43.1 54
83 George, John 9 El Modena 23:44.3 55
84 Lovy, Logan 9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 23:57.3 56
85 Joshi, Arya 9 Oxford Academy 23:58.1 57
86 Michael, Hunt 9 Central Union 24:04.2
87 Trubee, Patrick 9 Xavier Prep 24:06.2 58
88 Campos, Marco 9 Artesia 24:07.8
89 Pham, David 9 Indian Springs 24:28.7 59
90 Chung, Ryan 9 San Gorgonio 24:36.1 60
91 Eusebi, Andrew 9 Brethren Christian 24:41.5 61
92 Tan, Kevin 9 El Modena 24:53.1 62
93 Montane, Marco 9 Xavier Prep 24:54.7 63
94 Bonnin, Zack 9 Laguna Beach 25:02.7
95 Vogel, Ben 9 Laguna Beach 25:17.3
96 Kvitsinski, Alex 9 Laguna Beach 25:36.3
97 Mangus, Jake 11 Laguna Beach 25:39.8
98 Bohnet, Evan 9 Xavier Prep 25:53.2 64
99 Jimenez, Noel 9 Bloomington -ss 26:29.9
100 Delapaz, Edson 9 Indian Springs 27:20.5 65
101 Toyen, Marcus 9 High Tech Hi 28:01.6
102 Lam, Thanh 9 San Gorgonio 28:37.3 66
103 Pacheco, Luke 9 Laguna Beach 28:50.7
104 Passage, Matthew 9 Brethren Christian 28:56.4 67
105 Bender, Drew 9 San Bernardino 29:35.2 68
106 Torres, Hugo 9 San Bernardino 30:22.5 69
107 Memes, Sergio 9 Indian Springs 32:12.0 70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Laguna Beach 38 2 6 7 10 13 24 29
Total Time: 1:34:04.20
Average: 18:48.84
2 South Pasadena 83 4 8 11 28 32 33 35
Total Time: 1:37:12.80
Average: 19:26.56
3 Ocean View 84 1 3 17 27 36 44 48
Total Time: 1:36:36.00
Average: 19:19.20
4 San Gorgonio 112 12 19 21 23 37 60 66
Total Time: 1:40:08.00
Average: 20:01.60
5 Xavier Prep 128 9 16 20 25 58 63 64
Total Time: 1:43:01.30
Average: 20:36.26
6 El Modena 156 15 18 40 41 42 55 62
Total Time: 1:44:17.40
Average: 20:51.48
7 Oxford Academy 175 5 30 38 45 57
Total Time: 1:46:22.30
Average: 21:16.46
8 Indian Springs 206 14 34 49 50 59 65 70
Total Time: 1:50:11.70
Average: 22:02.34
9 Calvary Ch (Sa) 228 26 43 51 52 56
Total Time: 1:52:26.90
Average: 22:29.38
10 San Bernardino 229 22 31 39 68 69
Total Time: 2:01:40.00
Average: 24:20.00
11 Brethren Christian 261 46 47 53 54 61 67
Total Time: 1:56:56.70
Average: 23:23.34
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·355571 views
|