RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
you RUN the place
23100 Cougar Canyon Dr., Moreno Valley, California, 92557, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Steven Ramos
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Great Oak Distane Invitational
Published by
Shane
Mar 20th 2011, 6:02pm
Comments
Great Oak Distane Invitational
- Mar 19, 2011
Great Oak High School, Temecula, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Arcadia
Army-Navy Academy
Ayala
Banning
Bonita Vista
Canyon Springs
Claremont
Estancia
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Great Oak
John W. North
La Costa Canyon
La Mirada
La Quinta (La Quinta)
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Ontario
Paloma Valley
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands East Valley
Rialto
Rubidoux
Simi Valley
Temecula Valley
West Valley
Xavier College Preparatory
Men:
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
Women:
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Raymond
12
Great Oak
51.58
1
2
Parker, Jordan
12
Great Oak
51.94
1
3
McBride, Gary
12
John W. North
52.11
1
4
Canada, Joe
12
Norte Vista
52.24
1
5
Ostgaard, Jake
11
La Mirada
52.31
1
6
Brown, Jeffery
11
Murrieta Mesa
53.64
1
7
Saul, Garrett
11
Great Oak
53.69
1
8
Cooley, Jamarle
11
Murrieta Mesa
54.06
1
9
Carrera, Josh
11
Murrieta Mesa
54.44
1
10
Oh, Chris
12
Great Oak
55.12
1
11
Shanahan, Javari
10
Murrieta Mesa
55.20
1
12
Kane, John
10
Great Oak
55.29
1
13
Rosenau, Mason
11
Foothill (Bakers
55.39
1
14
Daniels, Stoney
11
John W. North
55.78
1
15
Sandoval, Andy
11
Foothill (Bakers
55.94
1
16
Casalou, Jake
11
La Mirada
56.06
1
17
Echevarria, Oswaldo
11
Rancho Verde
56.22
1
18
Stevenson, Shaun
11
Murrieta Mesa
56.23
1
19
Chesler, Daniel
12
Bonita Vista
56.44
1
20
Pyka, Karl
10
Redlands East Va
56.48
1
21
Davidson, Dallin
11
Foothill (Bakers
56.50
1
22
Huntington, Kevin
11
Murrieta Mesa
56.51
1
23
Pepe, Nick
10
Great Oak
56.55
1
24
Orozco, Ricardo
11
Banning
56.58
1
25
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Norte Vista
56.71
1
26
Darole, Kevin
12
Claremont
56.92
1
27
Solano, Richard
9
Norte Vista
57.00
1
28
Montour, James
11
Great Oak
57.01
1
28
Santiago, Steven
10
Murrieta Mesa
57.01
1
30
Chen, Thomas
11
Claremont
57.03
1
31
Chapin, Christian
9
Estancia
57.14
1
32
McCart, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
57.36
1
32
Etheridge, Zac
11
Great Oak
57.36
1
34
Loya, Noel
12
Norte Vista
57.52
1
35
Wright, Derek
10
Great Oak
57.55
1
36
Andrews, Keane
10
Murrieta Mesa
57.71
1
37
Pittman, Cory
11
Great Oak
57.90
1
38
Amaya, Polo
9
John W. North
58.36
1
39
Hopkins, Ben
11
Foothill (Bakers
58.41
1
40
Corsey, Quincy
10
John W. North
58.71
1
41
Shih, James
9
Claremont
58.79
1
42
Carlos, Evans
10
Rancho Verde
58.88
1
43
Galloway, Quentin
9
John W. North
59.30
1
44
Garcia, William
12
Rancho Verde
1:00.20c
1
45
Nethercutt, Dustin
9
Murrieta Mesa
1:00.40c
1
46
Tran-ruiz, Anthony
10
Foothill (Bakers
1:02.41c
1
47
Rao, Jorge
10
Rialto
1:03.51c
1
48
Boatwright, Bret
10
Army-Navy Academ
1:05.14c
1
49
Pastor, Renzo
11
La Mirada
1:05.66c
1
50
Xu, Hao
10
Army-Navy Academ
1:06.91c
1
51
Soto, Alan
12
Estancia
1:08.42c
1
--
Gonzalez, Matt
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Galvan, Jonathan
12
Estancia
NT
1
--
Yumol, Yvierre
10
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Calhoun, Elijah
12
John W. North
NT
1
--
Castillo, Alex
9
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Tom
11
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Thomson, Tristen
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Ubario, Armando
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Jullian, Villacusa
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Avalos, Jaime
10
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Wilson, Chris
9
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Brandau, Blake
12
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Lara, Alez
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Velasquez, David
10
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Silva, Victor
12
Estancia
NT
1
--
Tapia, Jesse
11
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Ponce De Leon, Reuben
11
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Gremanis, Chris
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
White, Evan
10
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Hampton, Robert
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Miller, Hyrum
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Pedroza, Josh
12
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Popoy, Nick
11
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Regasa, Kendrick
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Zhang, Yuyan
10
Army-Navy Academ
NT
1
--
Cox, Jahmoni
12
John W. North
NT
1
--
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Salazar, Serafin
10
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Mukiibi, Chris
11
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Inzunza, Cesar
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Green, Kameron
12
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Musa, David
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Meza, Gilbert
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Acevedo, Christian
11
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Fernandez, Adam
10
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Miller, Deon
11
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burd, Sean
12
Great Oak
48.53
1
2
Biggers, Garrette
11
John W. North
50.61
1
3
Jones, Bryan
11
Great Oak
50.74
1
4
Contreras, Willie
12
John W. North
51.11
1
5
Solomon, Duane
11
Great Oak
51.31
1
6
Cardenas, Camilo
11
John W. North
51.63
1
7
Kinnermon, Khari
11
John W. North
52.73
1
8
Harris, Kevin
12
Paloma Valley
53.54
1
--
Rezentes, Bryce
11
Temecula Valley
NT
1
Mens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orozco, Alex
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:07.09
1
2
Pavano, Mauricio
10
La Mirada
2:07.38
1
3
Clarke, Davis
10
Aliso Niguel
2:08.40
1
4
Chirigotis, Jackson
10
Simi Valley
2:08.90
1
5
Crowell, Aric
10
Claremont
2:09.76
1
6
Mcintosh, Dre
10
Great Oak
2:10.90
1
7
Ran, Heinrich
10
Arcadia
2:10.94
1
8
Hunter, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
2:10.95
1
9
Rodriguez, Johnny
10
Ontario
2:11.08
1
10
Hlaing, Thurain
10
Arcadia
2:11.17
1
11
Thomas, Gordie
10
Great Oak
2:12.70
1
12
Sherman, Jacob
10
Bonita Vista
2:13.30
1
13
Richardson, Jade
10
Great Oak
2:14.32
1
14
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Great Oak
2:14.40
1
15
Salvador, Eduardo
10
Great Oak
2:15.31
1
16
Love, Kennedy
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:15.48
1
17
Altamirano, Alberto
10
Great Oak
2:15.70
1
18
Patel, Suraj
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:16.25
1
19
Hurtado, Juan
10
Great Oak
2:17.05
1
20
Olsen, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:17.20
1
21
Utash, Niko
10
Simi Valley
2:18.07
1
22
Sandoval, Tito
10
Simi Valley
2:19.06
1
23
Lopez, Alex
10
Great Oak
2:19.30
1
24
Applegate, Noah
10
Simi Valley
2:19.50
1
25
Kelly, Christian
10
Bonita Vista
2:19.96
1
26
Monterola, Gabriel
10
Rancho Verde
2:20.34
1
27
Cannon, Patrick
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:20.48
1
28
Cruz, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
2:20.50
1
29
Santa Maria, Miguel
10
Arcadia
2:21.10
1
30
Krater, Garrett
10
Great Oak
2:22.20
1
31
Garcia, Javier
10
Rubidoux
2:23.20
1
32
Melendez, Andrew
10
Rancho Verde
2:23.63
1
33
Evans, Eric
10
Aliso Niguel
2:23.69
1
34
Corrigan, Sean
10
Aliso Niguel
2:23.72
1
35
Chan, Nate
10
Arcadia
2:23.90
1
36
Aguilar, Adrian
10
Great Oak
2:26.42
1
37
McCallin, Justin
10
West Valley
2:27.00
1
38
Corups, Esteban
10
Bonita Vista
2:27.26
1
39
Paramo, Gabe
10
Great Oak
2:28.05
1
40
Newberry, Jordan
10
Simi Valley
2:31.10
1
41
Isaaks, Brandon
10
Bonita Vista
2:31.12
1
42
Norman, Nick
10
Army-Navy Academ
2:36.00
1
43
Yidelwo, Kibreab
10
Bonita Vista
2:36.60
1
43
Tucker, Nick
10
Army-Navy Academ
2:36.60
1
45
Lee, Ryan
10
Bonita Vista
2:37.80
1
46
Tran-ruiz, Anthony
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:41.14
1
47
Delone, David
10
Bonita Vista
2:42.90
1
48
Rao, Jorge
10
Rialto
2:43.53
1
49
Hughes, Charles
10
Army-Navy Academ
3:14.53
1
50
Cadenas, Jose
10
Rubidoux
3:20.32
1
--
Song, Ryan
10
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Macedo, Zack
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Sleeper, Shawn
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Adams, Raymond
10
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Vega-Aguilera, Marc
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Tsugawa, Jason
10
Arcadia
NT
1
--
edgar, ramirez
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Ewing, Grant
10
La Quinta (La Qu
NT
1
--
Felix, Anthony
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Pineaux, Foster
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Fonbuena, Justin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Avery, Justin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Badillo, Vincent
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Augustine, Justin
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Caez, Keith
10
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Baskens, Jimmy
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Meza, Gilbert
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Ella, Nikki
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Mello, Joseph
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Robles, Alejandro
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Rios, Gerardo
10
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Harnden, Sean
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Khobayashi, Ghoki
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Gremanis, Chris
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Alvarez, Sebastian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Limfat, Sean
10
Arcadia
NT
1
Mens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monsavaiz, Alexander
11
Army-Navy Academ
2:00.71
1
2
Cuahutles, Moises
11
La Mirada
2:04.35
1
3
Williams, Ross
11
Aliso Niguel
2:04.89
1
4
Castillo, Caesar
11
Bonita Vista
2:09.40
1
5
Clark, John
11
Simi Valley
2:10.33
1
6
Carvajal, Danny
11
Great Oak
2:10.40
1
6
Ciochetto, Jake
11
Great Oak
2:10.40
1
8
Ostgaard, Jake
11
La Mirada
2:10.47
1
9
Suarez, Jose
11
Bonita Vista
2:12.46
1
10
Marino, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
2:13.24
1
11
Apalategui, Jeff
11
Bonita Vista
2:13.88
1
12
Balsells, Ruben
11
Ontario
2:15.00
1
13
Bluestone, Mike
11
Arcadia
2:15.36
1
14
Smotherman, Thomas
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:16.27
1
15
Gonzalez, Tom
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:16.32
1
16
Yen, Kevin
11
Bonita Vista
2:17.20
1
17
Hasenflug, Kevin
11
Army-Navy Academ
2:17.51
1
18
Shoebotham, Dane
11
Great Oak
2:17.70
1
19
Walters, Brett
11
Simi Valley
2:18.40
1
20
Oliman, Luis
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:19.60
1
21
Tingley, Connor
11
Simi Valley
2:20.00
1
22
Clinton, Bocanegra
11
Canyon Springs
2:20.40
1
23
Escobar, Justin
11
Paloma Valley
2:21.58
1
24
Bell, Steven
11
Great Oak
2:23.45
1
25
Wetherell, Lance
11
Temecula Valley
2:29.73
1
26
Inzunza, Cesar
11
Rialto
3:20.50
1
--
Tucker, Nick
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Vasquez, Ernesto
11
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Vinsky, Chase
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Scott, Brandon
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Withers, Caleb
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Gamble, Scott
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Espinol, Carlos
11
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Beltran, Israel
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Leal-robles, Francisco
11
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Mariscal, Reyes
11
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Jeffords, Andy
11
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Cortes, Alejandro
11
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Kramer, Evan
11
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Swinburn, Nolan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Carrillo, Leo
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Tapia, Jesse
11
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Orozco, Ricardo
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Ramos, Luis
11
Arcadia
NT
1
Mens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodside, Drew
12
Great Oak
2:05.79
1
2
Hernandez, Jonathan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:06.21
1
3
Zaman, Imran
12
Rubidoux
2:06.44
1
4
Arredondo, Andy
12
Canyon Springs
2:06.66
1
5
Case, Kevin
12
Foothill (Bakers
2:06.75
1
6
Takekoshi, Nick
12
Foothill (Bakers
2:08.65
1
7
Reyes, Freddy
12
West Valley
2:08.77
1
8
Bermudez, Isaac
12
Great Oak
2:09.50
1
9
Kale, Garrett
12
Great Oak
2:11.48
1
10
Chesler, Daniel
12
Bonita Vista
2:12.20
1
11
Leigh, Chris
12
La Costa Canyon
2:13.10
1
12
Santiago, Mark Brian
12
Banning
2:13.43
1
13
Bartleson, Keith
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:13.90
1
14
Marcado, Leo
12
Ontario
2:15.29
1
15
Velarde, Matt
12
Great Oak
2:15.89
1
16
Harris, Kevin
12
Paloma Valley
2:16.30
1
17
Sherrell, Devon
12
Temecula Valley
2:17.14
1
18
Potter, Jacob
12
Banning
2:17.45
1
19
Posada, Fernando
12
Rancho Verde
2:18.60
1
20
Loya, Noel
12
Norte Vista
2:19.80
1
21
Darole, Kevin
12
Claremont
2:23.04
1
22
Segerberg, Lukas
12
Simi Valley
2:23.31
1
23
Sanchez, Jesus
12
Norte Vista
2:24.37
1
24
Torres, Adrian
12
Norte Vista
2:25.87
1
25
Flugum, Lucas
12
Simi Valley
2:26.73
1
26
King, Travis
12
Arcadia
2:27.40
1
27
Lara, Alez
12
Banning
2:29.15
1
28
Garcia, William
12
Rancho Verde
2:34.90
1
29
Garcia, Chris
12
West Valley
2:40.20
1
30
Galindo, Edward
12
Norte Vista
2:52.70
1
--
Yhader, Nunez
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Baeza, Kevin
12
Rialto
NT
1
--
Ubeda, Jose
12
Rialto
NT
1
--
Arroyo, Oscar
12
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Mercado, Bryan
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Neverman, Daniel
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Alvarez, Luis
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Adams, Evan
12
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Rodriguez, Ryan
12
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Huang, Daniel
12
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Pedroza, Josh
12
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Paralta, Eduardo
12
Ontario
NT
1
--
Castro, Joel
12
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Bandy, Nnameka
12
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Hopkins, Nick
12
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Shell, Nathan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
Mens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ngo, Bryan
9
Arcadia
2:10.51
1
2
Tran, Thomas
9
Arcadia
2:11.05
1
3
Salvador, Abner
9
Great Oak
2:11.90
1
4
Moreno, Alejandro
9
Temecula Valley
2:11.94
1
5
Wallis, Jason
9
Great Oak
2:14.40
1
6
Montanez, Frank
9
Bonita Vista
2:15.70
1
7
Koivuniemi, Kyle
9
Aliso Niguel
2:16.03
1
8
Fisher, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:16.19
1
9
Rodriguez, Daniel
9
Bonita Vista
2:16.56
1
10
Giba, Patryk
9
Great Oak
2:16.70
1
11
Gutierrez, Christian
9
Bonita Vista
2:19.65
1
12
Figge, Mason
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:20.51
1
13
Huang, Frank
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:21.79
1
14
Carlson, Carl
9
Murrieta Valley
2:21.90
1
15
Solano, Richard
9
Norte Vista
2:22.53
1
16
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
2:22.70
1
17
Holton, Mat
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:24.10
1
18
Helle, Devin
9
Bonita Vista
2:24.34
1
19
Suarez, Diego
9
Bonita Vista
2:24.51
1
20
Serna, Jared
9
Foothill (Bakers
2:25.90
1
21
Cody, Knoll
9
Paloma Valley
2:27.20
1
22
Hermesmeyer, Brody
9
Murrieta Valley
2:27.30
1
23
Nethercutt, Dustin
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:28.32
1
24
Montoya, Quentin
9
Murrieta Valley
2:28.40
1
25
Green, Michael
9
Bonita Vista
2:28.70
1
26
Kim, June
9
Bonita Vista
2:31.10
1
27
Flores, Joseph
9
Rubidoux
2:31.64
1
28
Nelson, Colin
9
Arcadia
2:31.70
1
29
O'bannon, Ryan
9
Foothill (Bakers
2:31.96
1
30
Franke, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
2:32.00
1
31
Gianluca, Herrera
9
Paloma Valley
2:33.21
1
32
Skeens, Mark
9
Great Oak
2:33.38
1
33
Rabago, Joseph
9
Bonita Vista
2:34.40
1
34
Ammerman, Jonathon
9
Bonita Vista
2:34.43
1
35
Kohn, Jordan
9
Simi Valley
2:35.66
1
36
Mandel, Thomas
9
Great Oak
2:36.90
1
37
Avalos, Eduardo
9
Foothill (Bakers
2:37.40
1
38
Loh, Jeremy
9
Arcadia
2:40.20
1
39
Ortiz, Darwin
9
Bonita Vista
2:42.17
1
40
Lui, Brian
9
Arcadia
2:42.60
1
41
Stumpp, Jeremy
9
Great Oak
2:43.97
1
42
Ochoa, Danny
9
Arcadia
2:44.34
1
43
Turpin, Andrew
9
Bonita Vista
2:45.66
1
44
Kostecki, Ryan
9
Great Oak
2:47.20
1
45
Mazur, Julius
9
Arcadia
2:53.80
1
46
Calderon, Brian
9
Banning
2:54.80
1
47
Orozco, Gio
9
Arcadia
3:13.50
1
48
Schmidt, Tristan
9
Murrieta Mesa
3:14.30
1
--
Snow, Alec
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Valencia, Eskay
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Ubario, Armando
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Evangelista, Alex
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Cho, Daniel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Stephen, Frease
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Camisasca, Logan
9
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Fanaii, Vafa
9
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Herrera, Ismail
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Quintana, Randy
9
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Mueller, Keegan
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Walsh, Riley
9
West Valley
NT
1
--
Chamberlain, Ryan
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Castro, Anthony
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Blue, Ryan
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Castor, Zack
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Ball, Nick
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Worland, Michael
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Jurman, Charles
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Joseph, Hansen
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Miller, Dallin
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Harris, Ulysses
9
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Hampton, Robert
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Muller, Dion
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Lucas, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Lui, Jeremy
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Lard, Darrell
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Mcclain, Connor
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Mendoza, Richard
9
Simi Valley
NT
1
--
Marshall, Tuleja
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Rodriguez, Josh
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Ruiz, Christian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Gouda, Tarek
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Fuller, Ethan
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Shima, Dominic
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Senini, Robbie
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Ortega, Anthony
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Palacios, Alan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Haider, Ali
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Quintero, Bryan
9
Simi Valley
NT
1
--
Ramirez, Erik
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Pierce, Steven
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Michael
11
Great Oak
1:59.60
1
2
Emery, Brenden
11
Great Oak
2:01.50
1
3
Vigil, Connor
11
Redlands East Va
2:01.86
1
4
Lopez, Enrique
12
Rialto
2:02.01
1
5
Contreras, Willie
12
John W. North
2:03.04
1
6
Marriott, Zack
12
Arcadia
2:03.20
1
7
Vargas, Ryan
11
Arcadia
2:03.30
1
8
Shen, Charlie
11
Arcadia
2:04.90
1
8
Felix, Chris
12
Paloma Valley
2:04.90
1
10
Esposito, Austin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2:05.10
1
11
Grisafe, Tj
11
La Costa Canyon
2:05.30
1
12
Mcclure, Kon
12
Great Oak
2:06.44
1
13
Lueng, Allen
12
Arcadia
2:06.90
1
14
Agbede, Shinaola
12
Bonita Vista
2:08.00
1
15
Hyden, Chris
11
Paloma Valley
2:08.20
1
--
Perez, Angel
11
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Barr, Austin
12
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Hicks, Derek
12
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Garibay, Eric
12
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Henson, Trevor
12
Paloma Valley
NT
1
Mens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Austin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
4:36.24
1
2
Long, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:36.87
1
3
Orozco, Alex
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:39.90
1
4
Clarke, Davis
10
Aliso Niguel
4:40.14
1
5
Eagon, Christian
10
Ayala
4:42.00
1
6
Mcmanigal, Evan
10
John W. North
4:43.36
1
7
Thomas, Gordie
10
Great Oak
4:43.44
1
8
Pratt, Mitchell
10
Arcadia
4:46.58
1
9
Rodriguez, Raymundo
10
Rubidoux
4:46.71
1
10
Ran, Heinrich
10
Arcadia
4:47.56
1
11
Sherman, Jacob
10
Bonita Vista
4:47.96
1
12
Baskens, Jimmy
10
Claremont
4:48.46
1
13
Chirigotis, Jackson
10
Simi Valley
4:48.50
1
14
Velarde, Nathan
10
Great Oak
4:49.53
1
15
Hlaing, Thurain
10
Arcadia
4:49.64
1
16
Martinez, Robert
10
Ayala
4:49.76
1
17
Valladolid, Luis
10
Ontario
4:49.97
1
18
Pavano, Mauricio
10
La Mirada
4:51.90
1
19
Hunter, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
4:53.04
1
20
Richardson, Jade
10
Great Oak
4:53.33
1
21
Felix, Anthony
10
Paloma Valley
4:53.42
1
22
Olsen, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:53.96
1
23
Williams, Ahmand
10
Canyon Springs
4:55.53
1
24
Kelly, Christian
10
Bonita Vista
4:56.60
1
25
Reiser, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
4:57.14
1
26
Moshenko, Brett
10
Aliso Niguel
4:57.70
1
27
Love, Kennedy
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:57.90
1
28
Lopez, Alex
10
Great Oak
4:57.94
1
29
Vega-Aguilera, Marc
10
Rancho Cucamonga
4:58.21
1
30
Scheerer, Evan
10
Ayala
4:58.71
1
31
Badillo, Vincent
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:58.90
1
31
Utash, Niko
10
Simi Valley
4:58.90
1
33
Hurtado, Juan
10
Great Oak
4:59.11
1
34
Sleeper, Shawn
10
Paloma Valley
5:02.07
1
35
Augustine, Justin
10
Rialto
5:02.08
1
36
Moreno, Jonathan
10
Estancia
5:02.74
1
37
Sandoval, Tito
10
Simi Valley
5:03.01
1
38
Faris, Anthony
10
Ontario
5:03.10
1
39
Adams, Raymond
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:03.70
1
40
Gonzalez, Jacob
11
Rancho Verde
5:04.50
1
41
White, Michael
10
Aliso Niguel
5:05.38
1
42
Burgess, Mitch
10
Great Oak
5:05.94
1
43
Delgado, Eric
10
Simi Valley
5:06.30
1
44
Aguilar, Adrian
10
Great Oak
5:06.60
1
45
Arenas, Devin
10
Arcadia
5:07.60
1
46
Sanchez, Carlos
10
Banning
5:08.01
1
47
Patel, Suraj
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:09.03
1
48
Cannon, Patrick
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:09.57
1
49
Tapia, Fernie
10
La Mirada
5:10.00
1
50
Caley, Charles
10
La Mirada
5:10.56
1
51
Firman, Chad
10
Ayala
5:11.20
1
52
Gonzalez, Enrique
10
John W. North
5:11.37
1
53
Butterly, Joseph
10
Ayala
5:12.10
1
54
Corrigan, Sean
10
Aliso Niguel
5:12.41
1
55
Cruz, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
5:12.60
1
56
Applegate, Noah
10
Simi Valley
5:13.10
1
57
Newberry, Jordan
10
Simi Valley
5:14.10
1
58
Paramo, Gabe
10
Great Oak
5:14.26
1
59
Morse, Sean
10
Ayala
5:14.63
1
60
Garcia, Javier
10
Rubidoux
5:14.74
1
61
Moheit, Sean
10
Canyon Springs
5:14.76
1
62
Santa Maria, Miguel
10
Arcadia
5:14.90
1
63
Salvador, Eduardo
10
Great Oak
5:16.74
1
64
Rinehard, Dane
10
La Costa Canyon
5:17.60
1
65
Evans, Eric
10
Aliso Niguel
5:17.82
1
66
Lam, Lucas
10
Ayala
5:18.42
1
67
Avery, Justin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:18.54
1
68
Krater, Garrett
10
Great Oak
5:19.30
1
69
Murray, Daniel
10
Murrieta Mesa
5:19.80
1
70
Calderone, Alberto
10
Simi Valley
5:20.60
1
71
Gay, David
10
Great Oak
5:20.90
1
72
Rosete, Hector
10
Estancia
5:21.34
1
73
Bagacina, Forrest
10
Aliso Niguel
5:21.71
1
74
Salazar, Serafin
10
La Mirada
5:23.03
1
75
Phillips, Eric
10
Canyon Springs
5:23.20
1
76
Corpus, Esteban
10
Bonita Vista
5:24.70
1
77
Mares, Steven
10
Canyon Springs
5:25.40
1
78
Rietveld, Byron
10
Simi Valley
5:26.11
1
79
Mak, Bryan
10
Arcadia
5:26.34
1
80
Isaaks, Brandon
10
Bonita Vista
5:28.70
1
81
Moniz, Brandl
10
Great Oak
5:29.46
1
82
Stern, Eric
10
La Costa Canyon
5:30.30
1
83
Fonbuena, Justin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:30.61
1
84
Ramos, Steven
10
Canyon Springs
5:31.70
1
85
Delone, David
10
Bonita Vista
5:32.20
1
86
Thomas, Matt
10
Estancia
5:32.71
1
87
Worland, Michael
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:33.07
1
88
Norman, Nick
10
Army-Navy Academ
5:33.60
1
89
Harnden, Sean
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:34.41
1
90
Yidelwo, Kibreab
10
Bonita Vista
5:34.80
1
91
Serbin, Chris
10
Murrieta Mesa
5:35.91
1
92
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
5:36.31
1
93
Arroyo, Omar
10
Norte Vista
5:37.60
1
94
Lin, Chris
10
Arcadia
5:38.66
1
95
Lee, Chris
10
Arcadia
5:39.61
1
96
Khobayashi, Ghoki
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:39.77
1
97
Haro, Ryan
10
La Mirada
5:40.30
1
98
Nield, Nick
10
La Costa Canyon
5:47.16
1
99
Tsao, Brandon
10
Arcadia
5:48.40
1
100
Malveda, Shawn
10
Canyon Springs
5:51.40
1
101
Prete, Joey
10
La Costa Canyon
5:52.33
1
102
Lee, Ryan
10
Bonita Vista
5:59.37
1
103
Norte, Robert
10
Banning
6:02.13
1
104
Hughes, Charles
10
Army-Navy Academ
7:08.31
1
105
Cadenas, Jose
10
Rubidoux
7:25.00
1
--
Chan, Nate
10
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Zintel, Eric
10
Ayala
NT
1
--
Yumol, Yvierre
10
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Rodriguez, Angel
10
West Valley
NT
1
--
Velasquez, David
10
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Valadez, Peter
10
Ayala
NT
1
--
Walcott, Michael
10
John W. North
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Matt
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Hererra, Josue
10
Ayala
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Limfat, Sean
10
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Loomis, Peter
10
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Gus
10
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Castro, Anthony
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Crowell, Aric
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Boatwright, Bret
10
Army-Navy Academ
NT
1
--
Pineaux, Foster
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Diaz, Brandon
10
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Rios, Gerardo
10
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Robles, Alejandro
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Ella, Nikki
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Shyer, Allen
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Tran, Sammy
10
Ayala
NT
1
--
Ross, Nathan
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Macedo, Zack
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Matthews, Kj
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Luevano, Javier
10
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Myers, Elliott
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Mello, Joseph
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
Mens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuahutles, Moises
11
La Mirada
4:33.11
1
2
Kramer, Evan
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:35.66
1
3
Howes, Chris
11
Redlands East Va
4:35.71
1
4
Hyden, Chris
11
Paloma Valley
4:35.98
1
5
Monsavaiz, Alexander
11
Army-Navy Academ
4:36.88
1
6
Chamberlain, Kevin
11
Great Oak
4:37.33
1
7
Williams, Ross
11
Aliso Niguel
4:38.20
1
8
Freeman, Ryan
11
Redlands East Va
4:41.00
1
9
De La Rosa, Juan
11
Arcadia
4:41.41
1
10
Tanner, Kenny
11
Ayala
4:43.20
1
11
Suarez, Jose
11
Bonita Vista
4:44.00
1
12
Sanchez, Antonio
11
Rubidoux
4:44.70
1
13
Riley, Tyler
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:49.24
1
14
Arana, Luciano
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:51.66
1
15
Keifer, Jacob
11
Ayala
4:52.23
1
16
Pierson, Trevor
11
Great Oak
4:52.40
1
17
Jimenez, Jozic
11
Norte Vista
4:52.41
1
18
Balsells, Ruben
11
Ontario
4:54.20
1
19
Smotherman, Thomas
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:54.86
1
20
Alatorre, Kevin
11
Canyon Springs
4:55.26
1
21
Contreras, Alfredo
11
Ayala
4:56.54
1
22
Clark, John
11
Simi Valley
4:57.70
1
23
Hasenflug, Kevin
11
Army-Navy Academ
4:58.21
1
24
Mariscal, Reyes
11
Norte Vista
4:58.50
1
25
Serrano, Kevin
11
Rancho Verde
4:58.81
1
26
Yen, Kevin
11
Bonita Vista
5:02.11
1
27
Lorenzo, Jorge
11
Ontario
5:03.10
1
28
Garcia, Jordy
11
Ayala
5:04.07
1
29
Walters, Brett
11
Simi Valley
5:04.33
1
30
Rothery, Brent
11
Great Oak
5:06.16
1
31
Salzman, Andrew
11
Temecula Valley
5:07.77
1
32
Pastor, Renzo
11
La Mirada
5:10.04
1
33
Ramos, Luis
11
Arcadia
5:10.54
1
34
Chen, Thomas
11
Claremont
5:10.81
1
35
Torres, Albert
11
Rialto
5:11.04
1
36
Tingley, Connor
11
Simi Valley
5:12.30
1
37
Alvarez, Christian
11
Rialto
5:12.80
1
38
Clinton, Bocanegra
11
Canyon Springs
5:14.31
1
39
Gamble, Scott
11
Murrieta Valley
5:15.64
1
40
Oliman, Luis
11
Foothill (Bakers
5:16.60
1
41
Venegas, Javier
11
Rancho Verde
5:18.44
1
42
Luna, Joaquin
11
Arcadia
5:19.06
1
43
Carter, Desmond
11
John W. North
5:21.11
1
44
Bell, Steven
11
Great Oak
5:21.43
1
45
Garland, Logan
11
Great Oak
5:23.54
1
46
Romero, Edward
11
Rancho Verde
5:26.30
1
47
Vazquez, Ethan
11
La Costa Canyon
5:27.90
1
48
Ignatius, Darion
11
John W. North
5:28.40
1
49
Clements, Luke
11
Aliso Niguel
5:30.26
1
50
Surdam, James
11
Ayala
5:33.50
1
51
Vasquez, Ernesto
11
Bonita Vista
5:35.55
1
52
Garcia, David
11
Rubidoux
5:36.33
1
53
Espinol, Carlos
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:38.90
1
54
Biedermann, Ryan
11
Ayala
5:39.13
1
55
Huitrado, Nick
11
Canyon Springs
5:43.01
1
56
Beltran, Israel
11
Rialto
5:51.36
1
57
Brito, Miguel
11
Canyon Springs
5:52.80
1
58
Jaureguy, Jacob
11
Ayala
6:04.90
1
--
Swinburn, Nolan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Chen, Bryan
11
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Withers, Caleb
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Colon, Victor
11
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Vinsky, Chase
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Alwafai, Tareq
11
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Cortes, Alejandro
11
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Joseph, Jacob
11
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Lin, Kevin
11
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Leal-robles, Francisco
11
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Balucanag, Ross
11
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Miller, Hyrum
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Horspool, Michael
11
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
coenen, brett
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Kim, Sam
11
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Bluestone, Mike
11
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Scott, Brandon
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Flores, Rolondo
11
John W. North
NT
1
--
Shah, Anu
11
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Carrillo, Leo
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Apalategui, Jeff
11
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Chhor, Pekthra
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Rojas, Francisco
11
Rubidoux
NT
1
Mens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
4:33.50
1
2
Paez, Ricky
12
Ontario
4:33.80
1
3
Marriott, Zack
12
Arcadia
4:35.94
1
4
Sampat, Kunal
12
Ayala
4:37.10
1
5
Snyder, Shane
12
Ayala
4:38.01
1
6
Garcia, Regan
12
La Mirada
4:39.30
1
7
Case, Kevin
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:39.31
1
8
Shell, Nathan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:40.87
1
9
Takekoshi, Nick
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:42.42
1
10
Woodside, Drew
12
Great Oak
4:45.23
1
11
Adams, Evan
12
La Costa Canyon
4:46.80
1
12
Falotico, Henry
12
Claremont
4:48.10
1
13
Macmillin, Justin
12
Aliso Niguel
4:48.91
1
14
Zoetemelk, Joseph
12
Ayala
4:50.40
1
15
Marcado, Leo
12
Ontario
4:51.07
1
16
Malinzak, Jared
12
Simi Valley
4:52.46
1
17
Bergstrom, Tanner
12
Great Oak
4:53.02
1
18
Sheffler, Keneth
12
Ayala
4:54.11
1
19
Marin, Ivan
12
Norte Vista
4:54.80
1
20
Santiago, Mark Brian
12
Banning
4:56.40
1
21
Lin, Albert
12
Ayala
4:57.03
1
22
Arredondo, Andy
12
Canyon Springs
4:57.55
1
23
Zaman, Imran
12
Rubidoux
4:58.20
1
24
Castro, Joel
12
Rancho Verde
4:59.00
1
25
Moheit, Christian
12
Canyon Springs
5:03.60
1
26
Stefanyshyn, Nick
12
Temecula Valley
5:05.50
1
27
Sanchez, George
12
Redlands East Va
5:09.20
1
28
Santana, Marco
12
Banning
5:09.54
1
29
Muth, Jake
12
Ayala
5:10.22
1
30
Huang, Daniel
12
Arcadia
5:12.30
1
31
Segerberg, Lukas
12
Simi Valley
5:12.80
1
32
Aguayo, Eduardo
12
Canyon Springs
5:14.99
1
33
Baeza, Kevin
12
Rialto
5:15.30
1
34
Hopkins, Nick
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:17.50
1
35
Torres, Adrian
12
Norte Vista
5:20.67
1
36
Flugum, Lucas
12
Simi Valley
5:21.50
1
37
Lozano, Louie
12
La Mirada
5:21.90
1
38
Sanchez, Jesus
12
Norte Vista
5:28.44
1
39
Trujillo, Matt
12
Canyon Springs
5:47.60
1
40
Perron, Justin
12
Redlands East Va
5:52.98
1
41
Walsh, Keith
12
La Costa Canyon
6:25.41
1
--
Dan, Garcia
12
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Taylor, Bobby
12
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Neverman, Daniel
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Gomez, Wil
12
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Bermudez, Isaac
12
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Chilstrom, Sam
12
West Valley
NT
1
--
Yhader, Nunez
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Felix, Chris
12
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Carrizal, Jorge
12
Estancia
NT
1
--
Hsueh, Ben
12
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Ran, Hamilton
12
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Mercado, Bryan
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Paralta, Eduardo
12
Ontario
NT
1
--
Jeronimo, Juan
12
Estancia
NT
1
--
Potter, Jacob
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Solorzano, Huver
12
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Ogunubi, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Lucha, James
12
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Alvarez, Luis
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
King, Travis
12
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Galvan, Jonathan
12
Estancia
NT
1
Mens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Hector
9
Canyon Springs
4:45.87
1
2
De La Rosa, Estavan
9
Arcadia
4:45.93
1
3
Ayala, Oscar
9
Great Oak
4:50.06
1
4
Gonzalez, Josue
9
Arcadia
4:51.89
1
5
Salvador, Abner
9
Great Oak
4:54.07
1
6
Ngo, Bryan
9
Arcadia
4:55.12
1
7
Musa, David
9
Claremont
4:55.20
1
8
Castor, Zack
9
Paloma Valley
4:55.33
1
9
Giba, Patryk
9
Great Oak
4:56.13
1
10
Delbuono, Michael
9
Ayala
4:57.35
1
11
Herrera, Ismail
9
Murrieta Valley
4:57.50
1
12
Figge, Mason
9
Murrieta Mesa
4:58.55
1
13
Fisher, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
4:58.92
1
14
Snow, Alec
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:01.83
1
15
Lepine, Garrett
9
Simi Valley
5:03.19
1
16
Holton, Mat
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:05.72
1
17
Ortega, Anthony
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:06.04
1
17
Barajas, Joseph
9
Arcadia
5:06.04
1
19
Gutierrez, Christian
9
Bonita Vista
5:06.92
1
20
Rigby, Ben
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:07.77
1
21
Rodriguez, Daniel
9
Bonita Vista
5:08.80
1
22
Miller, Kyle
9
Simi Valley
5:09.34
1
23
Bender, Brenton
9
La Costa Canyon
5:09.36
1
24
Shih, James
9
Claremont
5:10.66
1
25
Montanez, Frank
9
Bonita Vista
5:14.08
1
26
Fields, Kevin
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:15.70
1
27
Sam, Williams
9
Paloma Valley
5:16.14
1
28
Kohn, Jordan
9
Simi Valley
5:16.57
1
29
Haider, Ali
9
Arcadia
5:16.88
1
30
Koivuniemi, Kyle
9
Aliso Niguel
5:17.25
1
31
Aceves, Javier
9
Canyon Springs
5:17.33
1
32
Suarez, Diego
9
Bonita Vista
5:18.06
1
33
Hermesmeyer, Brody
9
Murrieta Valley
5:18.11
1
34
Hum, Nicholas
9
Ayala
5:18.37
1
35
Wallis, Jason
9
Great Oak
5:18.43
1
36
Helle, Devin
9
Bonita Vista
5:19.77
1
37
Hooper, William
9
Ayala
5:20.50
1
38
De La Guerra, Vince
9
Arcadia
5:20.60
1
39
McBride, Alec
9
La Costa Canyon
5:21.26
1
40
Ruiz, Christian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:21.50
1
41
Huang, Frank
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:21.72
1
42
Cardenas, David
9
Rialto
5:23.33
1
43
Montoya, Quentin
9
Murrieta Valley
5:23.55
1
44
Ammerman, Jonathon
9
Bonita Vista
5:23.57
1
45
Franke, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
5:24.20
1
46
Camisasca, Logan
9
Aliso Niguel
5:25.10
1
47
Juarez, Able
9
Canyon Springs
5:27.96
1
48
Averill, Cameron
9
Aliso Niguel
5:29.10
1
49
Kim, June
9
Bonita Vista
5:29.80
1
50
Cody, Knoll
9
Paloma Valley
5:30.39
1
51
Carlson, Carl
9
Murrieta Valley
5:30.44
1
52
Gianluca, Herrera
9
Paloma Valley
5:30.88
1
53
Avalos, Eduardo
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:31.50
1
54
Valencia, Eskay
9
Rialto
5:32.00
1
55
Salazar, Marcos
9
Temecula Valley
5:32.05
1
56
Cho, Daniel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:32.53
1
57
Alvarez, Sebastian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:32.91
1
58
Rocha, Dallas
9
Ayala
5:32.92
1
59
Fitzpatrick, Casey
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:34.22
1
60
Turpin, Andrew
9
Bonita Vista
5:34.50
1
61
Flores, Joseph
9
Rubidoux
5:35.71
1
62
Paggan, Oakley
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:35.74
1
63
Skeens, Mark
9
Great Oak
5:37.03
1
64
Lui, Jeremy
9
Arcadia
5:37.55
1
65
Wickersham, Bryce
9
Redlands East Va
5:37.80
1
66
Rabago, Joseph
9
Bonita Vista
5:37.90
1
67
Nelson, Colin
9
Arcadia
5:38.00
1
68
Hsu, Kevin
9
Arcadia
5:38.10
1
69
Caruana, Jonathan
9
Ayala
5:38.50
1
70
Torres, Timothy
9
Rialto
5:38.60
1
71
Texeira, Isaac
10
Claremont
5:38.70
1
72
Green, Michael
9
Bonita Vista
5:38.95
1
73
Walsh, Riley
9
West Valley
5:40.56
1
74
Solis, Julian
9
West Valley
5:41.17
1
75
Bradley, Julian
9
Great Oak
5:42.25
1
76
O'bannon, Ryan
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:42.76
1
77
Zalke, Kenneth
9
Ayala
5:43.32
1
78
Huang, Alvin
9
Arcadia
5:43.90
1
79
Pierce, Steven
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:44.40
1
80
Urrutia, Alfredo
9
Canyon Springs
5:45.45
1
81
Ochoa, Danny
9
Arcadia
5:49.86
1
82
Scott, Mason
9
La Costa Canyon
5:50.30
1
83
Murillo, Jonathon
9
Banning
5:51.70
1
84
Ortiz, Darwin
9
Bonita Vista
5:52.11
1
85
DO, Peter
9
Ayala
5:53.26
1
86
Roman, Manuel
9
Banning
5:53.55
1
87
Loh, Jeremy
9
Arcadia
5:54.50
1
88
Eddings, Bryan
9
Ayala
5:55.33
1
89
Mazur, Julius
9
Arcadia
5:59.20
1
90
Lui, Brian
9
Arcadia
5:59.37
1
91
Rodriguez, Josh
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:01.20
1
92
Lozano, Steve
9
La Mirada
6:18.60
1
93
Arballo, Joseph
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:24.50
1
94
Sikes, Zachary
9
Ayala
6:24.92
1
95
Vitale, Anthony
9
Canyon Springs
6:25.20
1
96
Orozco, Gio
9
Arcadia
6:47.50
1
--
Serna, Jared
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Tran, Thomas
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Jesus
9
West Valley
NT
1
--
Wong, Kevin
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Fanaii, Vafa
9
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Shima, Dominic
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Scott, Alex
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Stephen, Frease
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Shinn, Okaro
9
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Gruning, Tyler
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Gudino, Danny
9
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Gouda, Tarek
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Grippo, Brody
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Jurman, Charles
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Lard, Darrell
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Huang, Nick
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Joseph, Hansen
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Downs, Ken
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Ball, Nick
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Blue, Ryan
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Evangelista, Alex
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Fuller, Ethan
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Chamberlain, Ryan
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Palacios, Alan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Quintero, Bryan
9
Simi Valley
NT
1
--
Muller, Dion
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Newmann, Trevor
9
Ayala
NT
1
--
Rodgers, Kaj
9
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Senini, Robbie
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Ramirez, Erik
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Mcclain, Connor
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Mendoza, Richard
9
Simi Valley
NT
1
--
Lucas, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Martin, Quintanar
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Minniefield, Samuel
9
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Mueller, Keegan
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Merino, Christian
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
Mens 1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Luis
11
Rancho Cucamonga
4:19.07
1
2
Gonzalez, Sergio
11
Arcadia
4:22.49
1
3
Vorgitch, Michael
12
Simi Valley
4:24.74
1
4
Vargas, Ryan
11
Arcadia
4:25.56
1
5
Ghoury, Mueen
12
Rubidoux
4:25.75
1
6
Causey, Eric
11
La Costa Canyon
4:28.28
1
7
Collins, Tanner
12
Aliso Niguel
4:28.32
1
8
Lee, Francis
11
Arcadia
4:30.62
1
9
Vigil, Connor
11
Redlands East Va
4:31.22
1
10
Castillo, Caesar
11
Bonita Vista
4:33.31
1
11
Caro, Oscar
10
Norte Vista
4:33.37
1
12
Lopez, Enrique
12
Rialto
4:33.47
1
13
Agbede, Shinaola
12
Bonita Vista
4:36.69
1
14
Reed, Tim
12
Ayala
4:38.09
1
15
Rodriguez, Ryan
12
Arcadia
4:38.43
1
16
Shen, Charlie
11
Arcadia
4:38.81
1
17
Lapham, Kaden
10
Great Oak
4:39.51
1
18
Dileva, Jon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
4:42.13
1
--
Wei, Esmond
12
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Huntley, Tyler
12
John W. North
NT
1
--
Perez, Angel
11
Rubidoux
NT
1
Mens 3200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcmanigal, Evan
10
John W. North
10:08.32
1
2
Long, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
10:16.10
1
3
Rodriguez, Raymundo
10
Rubidoux
10:19.93
1
4
Tsugawa, Jason
10
Arcadia
10:20.79
1
5
Lapham, Kaden
10
Great Oak
10:26.11
1
6
Reiser, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
10:36.17
1
7
Valladolid, Luis
10
Ontario
10:36.51
1
8
Moshenko, Brett
10
Aliso Niguel
10:38.20
1
9
Silver, Stewart
9
Claremont
10:38.26
1
10
Livingston, Loghin
10
Murrieta Mesa
10:39.91
1
11
White, Michael
10
Aliso Niguel
10:40.10
1
12
Delgado, Eric
10
Simi Valley
10:56.04
1
13
Faris, Anthony
10
Ontario
10:59.21
1
14
Loomis, Peter
10
Arcadia
11:03.87
1
15
Caley, Charles
10
La Mirada
11:13.70
1
16
Bagacina, Forrest
10
Aliso Niguel
11:14.44
1
17
Burgess, Mitch
10
Great Oak
11:14.89
1
18
Wu, Walton
10
Claremont
11:16.54
1
19
Gay, David
10
Great Oak
11:16.78
1
20
Calderone, Alberto
10
Simi Valley
11:41.70
1
21
Rietveld, Byron
10
Simi Valley
11:52.73
1
22
Mak, Bryan
10
Arcadia
11:54.09
1
23
Lin, Chris
10
Arcadia
11:54.60
1
24
Harper, Travis
10
Temecula Valley
11:55.78
1
25
Eatmon, Stephen
10
West Valley
12:04.72
1
26
Lee, Chris
10
Arcadia
12:11.31
1
27
Tsao, Brandon
10
Arcadia
12:14.00
1
28
Arroyo, Omar
10
Norte Vista
12:14.53
1
29
Tucker, Nick
10
Army-Navy Academ
12:26.10
1
--
Cruz, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Macedo, Zack
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Murray, Daniel
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Gus
10
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Ortiz, Steven
10
Banning
NT
1
--
Arenas, Devin
10
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Banks, Scott
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Tapia, Fernie
10
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Walcott, Michael
10
John W. North
NT
1
--
Sanchez, Carlos
10
Banning
NT
1
--
Solbach, Neal
10
Temecula Valley
NT
1
Mens 3200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hershey, Ryan
11
La Costa Canyon
10:02.16
1
2
Dougherty, Evan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
10:08.71
1
3
Console, Russell
11
La Costa Canyon
10:08.94
1
4
Scott, Brandon
11
Murrieta Valley
10:12.33
1
5
Pierson, Trevor
11
Great Oak
10:22.30
1
6
De La Rosa, Juan
11
Arcadia
10:24.40
1
7
Riley, Tyler
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:24.68
1
8
Vinsky, Chase
11
Murrieta Valley
10:25.31
1
9
Jimenez, Jozic
11
Norte Vista
10:28.30
1
10
Shah, Anu
11
Arcadia
10:33.30
1
11
Arana, Luciano
11
La Quinta (La Qu
10:35.00
1
12
Withers, Caleb
11
Murrieta Valley
10:37.51
1
13
Schein, Stephen
11
Claremont
10:41.94
1
14
Topping, Tyler
11
Redlands East Va
10:42.90
1
15
Garcia, David
11
Norte Vista
10:44.42
1
16
Lorenzo, Jorge
11
Ontario
10:54.15
1
17
Grisafe, Tj
11
La Costa Canyon
10:56.01
1
18
Joseph, Jacob
11
Aliso Niguel
10:59.68
1
19
Rothery, Brent
11
Great Oak
11:01.20
1
20
Alvarez, Christian
11
Rialto
11:06.60
1
21
Ignatius, Darion
11
John W. North
11:19.32
1
22
Berthalotte, Mike
11
Temecula Valley
11:21.90
1
23
Torres, Albert
11
Rialto
11:23.72
1
24
Echevarria, Oswaldo
11
Rancho Verde
11:25.90
1
25
Carter, Desmond
11
John W. North
11:30.03
1
26
Clements, Luke
11
Aliso Niguel
11:40.66
1
27
Luna, Joaquin
11
Arcadia
11:41.03
1
28
Dai, Mian
11
Army-Navy Academ
12:52.10
1
--
Carrillo, Leo
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Gamble, Scott
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Venegas, Javier
11
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Flores, Rolondo
11
John W. North
NT
1
--
Lin, Kevin
11
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Garcia, David
11
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Jacob
11
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Sanchez, Antonio
11
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Chen, Bryan
11
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Mathews, Thomas
11
Army-Navy Academ
NT
1
--
Rojas, Francisco
11
Rubidoux
NT
1
Mens 3200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mercado, Bryan
12
Murrieta Valley
10:03.93
1
2
Garcia, Regan
12
La Mirada
10:25.74
1
3
Macmillin, Justin
12
Aliso Niguel
10:29.20
1
4
Mirin, Ivan
12
Norte Vista
10:31.37
1
5
Leigh, Chris
12
La Costa Canyon
10:37.22
1
6
Sanchez, Alex
12
Rialto
10:39.53
1
7
Potter, Jacob
12
Banning
10:46.69
1
8
Ubeda, Jose
12
Rialto
10:59.60
1
9
Hernandez, Bolivar
12
West Valley
11:20.61
1
10
Santana, Marco
12
Banning
11:50.43
1
--
Neverman, Daniel
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Lozano, Louie
12
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Malinzak, Jared
12
Simi Valley
NT
1
--
Baeza, Kevin
12
Rialto
NT
1
--
Santiago, Mark Brian
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Ran, Hamilton
12
Arcadia
NT
1
Mens 3200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fahy, Steven
9
La Costa Canyon
9:59.64
1
2
De La Rosa, Estavan
9
Arcadia
10:25.61
1
3
Gonzalez, Josue
9
Arcadia
10:26.16
1
4
Shinn, Okaro
9
Temecula Valley
10:34.70
1
5
Herrera, Ismail
9
Murrieta Valley
10:35.40
1
6
Miller, Kyle
9
Simi Valley
10:36.60
1
7
Amaya, Adrian
9
Claremont
10:41.61
1
8
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
10:51.39
1
9
Rigby, Ben
9
Foothill (Bakers
10:53.30
1
10
Ross, Daniel
9
Claremont
10:59.90
1
11
Vargas, Eduardo
9
Claremont
11:01.13
1
12
Leitgeb, Nick
9
Temecula Valley
11:02.17
1
13
Vaughan, Garrett
9
John W. North
11:07.32
1
14
Lepine, Garrett
9
Simi Valley
11:09.95
1
15
Barajas, Joseph
9
Arcadia
11:13.60
1
16
De La Guerra, Vince
9
Arcadia
11:39.04
1
17
Russell, Akeem
9
West Valley
11:39.36
1
18
Gianluca, Herrera
9
Paloma Valley
11:43.82
1
19
Hermesmeyer, Brody
9
Murrieta Valley
11:55.70
1
20
Hsu, Kevin
9
Arcadia
11:56.60
1
21
Bradley, Julian
9
Great Oak
12:00.44
1
22
Averill, Cameron
9
Aliso Niguel
12:04.52
1
23
Huang, Alvin
9
Arcadia
12:05.39
1
24
Lara, Vincent
9
Claremont
12:14.70
1
25
Roman, Manuel
9
Banning
13:14.64
1
--
Mueller, Keegan
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Montoya, Quentin
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Carlson, Carl
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Wong, Kevin
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Grizzle, James
9
West Valley
NT
1
--
Cooper, Tom
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Cody, Knoll
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Gutirrez, Roberto
9
John W. North
NT
1
--
Ayala, Oscar
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Cardenas, David
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Torres, Sergio
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Blue, Ryan
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Huang, Nick
9
Arcadia
NT
1
--
Marshall, Tuleja
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
Mens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Sergio
11
Arcadia
9:27.42
1
2
Henson, Trevor
12
Paloma Valley
9:30.80
1
3
Leung, Allen
Arcadia
9:37.30
1
4
Fronk, Karson
12
Great Oak
9:39.60
1
5
Huntley, Tyler
12
John W. North
9:42.22
1
6
Ghoury, Mueen
12
Rubidoux
9:46.04
1
7
Lee, Francis
11
Arcadia
9:50.66
1
8
Wei, Esmond
12
Arcadia
9:51.63
1
9
Carro, Oscar
10
Norte Vista
9:54.30
1
10
Carrillo, Eddie
11
Great Oak
9:55.64
1
11
Balder, Jack
10
Great Oak
9:57.77
1
12
Cecil, Jharynd
11
Redlands East Va
10:00.70
1
13
Collins, Tanner
12
Aliso Niguel
10:03.44
1
14
Vorgitch, Michael
12
Simi Valley
10:09.90
1
15
Pineaux, Foster
10
Paloma Valley
10:11.10
1
16
coenen, brett
11
Paloma Valley
10:14.91
1
17
Paez, Ricky
12
Ontario
10:31.80
1
18
Pratt, Mitchell
10
Arcadia
10:51.30
1
--
Causey, Eric
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Alwafai, Tareq
11
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Hsueh, Ben
12
Arcadia
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
8:07.66
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:08.72
1
3
Relay Team
Ayala
8:34.41
1
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:56.55
1
5
Relay Team
Norte Vista
9:01.94
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon Springs
9:12.57
1
7
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
9:16.25
1
8
Relay Team
West Valley
9:31.94
1
9
Relay Team
Canyon Springs
9:32.61
1
10
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
9:33.59
1
11
Relay Team
Estancia
9:57.63
1
--
Relay Team
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Estancia
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
NT
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dargel, Kim
10
Murrieta Mesa
1:01.11c
1
2
Tejeda, Crystal
9
Norte Vista
1:01.71c
1
3
Gaskin, Alex
12
Great Oak
1:02.22c
1
4
Solomon, Jasmin
12
Great Oak
1:04.24c
1
5
Strode, Hailey
9
Great Oak
1:04.64c
1
6
Cummings, Jade
10
Great Oak
1:04.81c
1
7
Jones, Macaela
10
Foothill (Bakers
1:05.88c
1
8
Holland, Christine
10
Foothill (Bakers
1:06.30c
1
9
Chapin, Mariah
11
Estancia
1:06.38c
1
10
Hernandez, Danha
10
Claremont
1:06.54c
1
11
Matthews, Kiana
9
Rancho Cucamonga
1:07.14c
1
12
Gilmartin, Gina
10
Claremont
1:07.21c
1
12
DelaCruz, Melanie
11
Claremont
1:07.21c
1
14
Raphoon, Synaya
11
Estancia
1:07.71c
1
15
Cortez, Valeria
12
Norte Vista
1:07.90c
1
16
Mitchell, Caylee
10
Claremont
1:08.04c
1
17
Gyasi, Tiffany
11
Murrieta Mesa
1:08.11c
1
18
Good, Annikah
10
Claremont
1:08.16c
1
19
Harmon, Gina
10
Bonita Vista
1:08.28c
1
20
Lozado, Lilia
12
Norte Vista
1:08.66c
1
20
Hamadani, Gina
10
Claremont
1:08.66c
1
22
Benevides, Berlin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
1:08.98c
1
23
Thompson, Shyla
9
Murrieta Mesa
1:09.43c
1
24
Marrero, Sierra
11
Rancho Verde
1:09.52c
1
25
Garcia, Alyssa
10
Great Oak
1:09.81c
1
26
Alcantar, Savanah
9
Banning
1:09.88c
1
27
Simmons, Aushaunnalyn
10
Murrieta Mesa
1:10.24c
1
28
Martin, Nicole
10
Great Oak
1:10.46c
1
29
Guzman, Carolina
12
Rancho Cucamonga
1:10.51c
1
30
Rios, Sbeidy
10
Estancia
1:10.60c
1
31
Wagner, Jenna
10
Great Oak
1:10.80c
1
31
Dawson, Jessica
10
Murrieta Mesa
1:10.80c
1
33
Coronado, Zuhgheit
11
Norte Vista
1:11.13c
1
34
Collier, Ashley
9
Rancho Cucamonga
1:12.16c
1
35
Chaissions, Jazmyn
12
Great Oak
1:12.22c
1
36
Cervantes, Angela
9
Norte Vista
1:12.35c
1
37
Archer, Erin
10
Claremont
1:12.77c
1
38
Lapham, Serena
10
Banning
1:13.10c
1
39
Mercado, Nancy
9
Claremont
1:13.61c
1
40
Tuccinardi, Jessica
9
Great Oak
1:13.71c
1
41
Escobar, Paige
10
Rancho Cucamonga
1:14.31c
1
42
Flores, Andrea
9
Claremont
1:15.06c
1
43
Barahona, Casey
10
Rancho Cucamonga
1:15.41c
1
44
Salmoran, Jessica
9
Estancia
1:16.14c
1
45
Mosso, Jocelyn
11
Estancia
1:18.11c
1
46
Iglesis, Noemi
11
Rialto
1:21.60
1
47
Soto, Melissa
11
Rialto
1:24.90
1
48
Olson, Cierra
11
Claremont
1:25.13
1
--
Comba, Lillian
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
mathews, amanda
12
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
James, Averyanna
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Bradford, Kirrisha
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Hepperle, Danielle
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Caitlyn, Weis
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Smith, Onalisa
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Boyd, Moegan
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Soto, Kim
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Murphy, Maureen
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Trinkaus, Kennedy
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Castro, Pam
12
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Sweringen, Hannah
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Natasha, Rodriguez
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Acosta, Dianne
9
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Mora, Mariah
9
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Norris, Emica
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Nguyen, Bryanna
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Padilla, Kenya
11
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Berg, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Correa, Melissa
11
Estancia
NT
1
--
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Arce, Valeria
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Jackie
9
Estancia
NT
1
--
Alexis, Lepe
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Gaffney, Jessica
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Bekah
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Kutscher, Briana
10
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Shihadah, Breanna
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Castillo, Diana
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Cardenas, Alexis
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Papas, Sabrina
10
Banning
NT
1
--
Williams, Ashley
10
Murrieta Mesa
NT
1
--
Johnson, Tomei
11
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Bartman, Hannah
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Staudnmaier, Shelby
11
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Aguilar, Silvia
10
Banning
NT
1
--
Phem, Kelly
10
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Zamora, L
10
Banning
NT
1
Womens 400m Invitational Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lorack, Taylor
11
Temecula Valley
58.96
1
2
Lane, Cristen
10
Foothill (Bakers
59.61
1
3
Odubela, Ronke
11
Great Oak
59.82
1
4
Mcintosh, Kiara
10
Paloma Valley
59.91
1
--
Sutton, Brooke
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Schuller, Sydney
12
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Thompson, Erin
12
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Kristina, Grindstaff
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
Womens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kewley, Miranda
10
Great Oak
2:27.70
1
2
Mcnamee, Kelli
10
Great Oak
2:31.06
1
3
Malone, Kellie
10
Great Oak
2:32.40
1
4
Bernardez, Adrienne
10
Great Oak
2:33.27
1
5
Johnson, Maria
10
Bonita Vista
2:36.49
1
6
Burke, Nikki
10
Great Oak
2:36.84
1
7
Mouck, Allie
10
Great Oak
2:37.20
1
8
Lucero, Jessica
10
Great Oak
2:37.81
1
9
DuCasse, Lauren
10
Simi Valley
2:37.90
1
10
Saville, Brianna
10
Great Oak
2:38.20
1
11
Navarro, Leilani
10
Rancho Verde
2:43.10
1
12
Nguyen, Tamarrah
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:43.62
1
13
Urdiales, Danielle
10
Great Oak
2:44.44
1
14
Morgan, Jane
10
Great Oak
2:44.67
1
15
Paucar, Joanne
10
Simi Valley
2:44.94
1
16
Hahn, Kaatje
10
Great Oak
2:45.50
1
17
Yang, Jennifer
10
Bonita Vista
2:45.74
1
18
Patterson, Rachel
10
Great Oak
2:46.62
1
19
Besch, Emily
10
Simi Valley
2:47.11
1
20
Harmon, Gina
10
Bonita Vista
2:48.50
1
21
Guerrero, Jackie
10
Simi Valley
2:57.76
1
22
Good, Annikah
10
Claremont
3:01.80
1
23
Mitchell, Caylee
10
Claremont
3:02.08
1
24
Hamadani, Gina
10
Claremont
3:04.40
1
25
Alvarez, Claudia
10
Rialto
3:18.20
1
26
Archer, Erin
10
Claremont
3:25.34
1
27
Joya, Brandy
10
Rancho Verde
3:26.10
1
28
Belman, Carla
10
Banning
3:28.10
1
29
Banales, Virgina
10
Banning
3:34.00
1
--
Withers, Carrie
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Ochoa, Esbeidi
10
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Patino, Michelle
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Madrigal, Mariam
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Allen, Emily
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Romero, Jessica
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Selby, Jessica
10
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Stonhaus, Mckenna
10
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Prak Sanchez, Alana
10
Banning
NT
1
--
Grisso, Emily
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Tridiimas, Alana
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Warshaw, Marsela
10
La Quinta (La Qu
NT
1
--
DeArmas, Raelene
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Castillo, Diana
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Hammock, Becca
10
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Escobar, Paige
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Aguilar, Silvia
10
Banning
NT
1
--
Adrianna, Telon
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Britt, Ferguson
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Arft, Haley
10
Claremont
NT
1
--
Montanez, Jocelyn
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Medina, Anaya
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Munoz, Amber
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Morales, Cristina
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Jurado, Elena
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Godfrey, Sydney
10
Simi Valley
NT
1
--
Lucero, Nicole
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Lichstein, Kaela
10
Simi Valley
NT
1
Womens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miner, Maryn
11
Redlands East Va
2:28.09
1
2
Flugum, Aleesha
11
Simi Valley
2:29.02
1
3
Lyles, Brenna
11
La Costa Canyon
2:31.43
1
4
Lin, Yola
11
Aliso Niguel
2:33.20
1
5
Martinez, Miranda
11
Rialto
2:34.16
1
6
Hebb, Katherine
11
Redlands East Va
2:35.62
1
7
Sams, Danielle
11
Great Oak
2:36.98
1
8
Alcarez, Susana
11
Rialto
2:39.80
1
9
Alder, Stephanie
11
Great Oak
2:42.10
1
10
Gill, Alyssa
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:46.00
1
11
Larratt, Monique
11
Claremont
2:47.20
1
12
Marrero, Sierra
11
Rancho Verde
2:52.51
1
13
DelaCruz, Melanie
11
Claremont
3:00.46
1
14
Celis, Judith
11
Rancho Verde
3:06.20
1
15
Rubio, Jessica
11
Great Oak
3:09.10
1
16
Iglesis, Noemi
11
Rialto
3:14.14
1
17
Reese, Charmae
11
Rancho Verde
3:22.62
1
18
Soto, Melissa
11
Rialto
3:26.60
1
19
Olson, Cierra
11
Claremont
3:43.70
1
20
Vega, Vanessa
11
Rialto
4:23.00
1
--
Wright, Cheyenne
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Ruiz, Yesenia
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Strickland, Emme
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Strohmeyer, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Howell, Lauren
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Valencia, Karisma
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Smith, Onalisa
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Mazzone, Lisa
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Torres, Alejandra
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Meyer, Clarissa
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Caitlyn, Weis
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Gonzales, Laura
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Comba, Lillian
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Bartman, Hannah
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Arce, Valeria
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Boos, Ali
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Petrovski, Khalani
11
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Daza, Neftali
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Rainaud-Owens, Maddy
11
Claremont
NT
1
--
Guzman-lozano, Leslie
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Koerner, Cristi
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Luisjuan, Salome
11
Rialto
NT
1
Womens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swan, Allyson
12
Redlands East Va
2:28.00
1
2
Maddalone, Milana
12
Simi Valley
2:29.09
1
3
Feller, Chelsea
12
Simi Valley
2:29.97
1
4
Cortez, Alejandra
12
Norte Vista
2:31.86
1
5
Lopez, Sonia
12
Rubidoux
2:37.30
1
6
Warshaw, Marsela
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:38.30
1
7
Wiesen, Quirina
12
Aliso Niguel
2:39.00
1
8
Garcia, Sofia
12
Bonita Vista
2:39.30
1
9
Lozado, Lilia
12
Norte Vista
2:40.20
1
10
Ploof, Stephanie
12
Aliso Niguel
2:41.35
1
11
Trent, Monica
12
Simi Valley
2:41.95
1
12
Goudreault, Kristen
12
Rialto
2:44.14
1
13
Burnett, Danielle
12
Aliso Niguel
2:46.35
1
14
Broman, Melanie
12
Redlands East Va
2:48.02
1
15
Selters, Charlotte
12
Claremont
2:57.27
1
16
Petrovski, Khalani
11
Temecula Valley
2:58.77
1
--
Iacobellis, Jessica
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Calhoun, Christina
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Santos, Leah
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Smith, Kiana
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Leone, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Holmes, Emily
12
Redlands East Va
NT
1
--
Loera, Angelica
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Camarillo, Astruid
12
Ontario
NT
1
--
Castro, Pam
12
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Bilton, Bethany
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Barajas-perez, Evelyn
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Buechler, Kaylene
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Nunez, Angelica
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Rodriquez, Isabel
12
Banning
NT
1
Womens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Shelby
9
Xavier College P
2:30.52
1
2
Hernadez, Claudia
9
Bonita Vista
2:35.13
1
3
Collier, Ashley
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:36.00
1
4
Coomber, Lauren
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:36.10
1
5
Dorris, Haley
9
Great Oak
2:36.56
1
6
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
9
Great Oak
2:37.66
1
7
Howell, Breann
9
Murrieta Valley
2:38.50
1
8
Cortez, Kate
9
Great Oak
2:38.92
1
9
Talpash, Hannah
9
Great Oak
2:39.32
1
10
trejo, monica
9
Paloma Valley
2:42.30
1
11
Getz, Coral
9
Aliso Niguel
2:43.40
1
12
Cervantes, Angela
9
Norte Vista
2:43.60
1
13
Garabedian, Alexandria
9
Aliso Niguel
2:43.96
1
14
Booras, Alexis
9
Aliso Niguel
2:44.00
1
15
Gonzalez, Melissa
9
Simi Valley
2:44.26
1
16
Korby, Emily
9
Great Oak
2:45.00
1
17
Utash, Charlotte
9
Simi Valley
2:45.90
1
18
Jerse, Michelle
9
Great Oak
2:46.40
1
19
Martinez, Brenda
9
Aliso Niguel
2:46.70
1
20
Losey, Brianna
9
Great Oak
2:47.08
1
21
Hauptmann, Amanda
9
Claremont
2:47.10
1
22
Gill, Clarissa
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:48.01
1
23
Van Cura, Kaleigh
9
Great Oak
2:48.16
1
24
Thompson, Rachel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:48.84
1
25
valadez, sydney
9
Paloma Valley
2:49.31
1
26
Ward, Jayne
9
Claremont
2:52.00
1
27
Sam, Lucy
9
Norte Vista
2:52.19
1
28
Entrikin, Makenna
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:53.31
1
29
Bautista, Denise
9
Bonita Vista
2:53.50
1
30
Caraway, Ariana
9
Great Oak
2:53.83
1
31
Crapo, Emilee
9
Great Oak
2:53.90
1
32
Sanchez, Tina
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:54.40
1
33
Jardines, Crystal
9
Rialto
2:55.46
1
34
Childers, Kelli
9
Great Oak
2:56.43
1
35
Pitkin, Heidi
9
Great Oak
2:56.50
1
36
Morgan, Verdoni
9
Paloma Valley
2:57.41
1
37
Maritza, Ramos
9
Paloma Valley
2:57.74
1
38
Madrigal, Stephanie
9
Norte Vista
2:57.97
1
39
Johnson, Sarah
9
Great Oak
2:59.56
1
40
Hernandez, Rebekah
12
Rancho Cucamonga
3:03.80
1
41
Gomez, Alexandra
9
Rancho Cucamonga
3:11.60
1
42
Sarah, Janeway
9
Paloma Valley
3:11.80
1
43
Baez, Carol
9
Rialto
3:12.90
1
44
Soto, Kim
9
Rialto
3:19.93
1
45
Castillo, Ahzuli
9
Rialto
3:29.66
1
46
Ramirez, Mirella
9
Rialto
3:35.10
1
47
Lopez, Jasmine
9
Banning
3:36.53
1
--
Cruz, Elizabeth
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Cruz, Vivian
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Fromme, Alex
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Byers, Loni
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Cushing-murray, Jessica
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Calhoun, Joanna
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Ashford, Courtney
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Bradford, Kirrisha
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Stanier, Sydney
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Dillingham, Zoe
9
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Diaz, Celeste
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Cardenas, Alexis
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Samamtha, Flores
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Mercado, Nancy
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Mattias, Alison
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Prest, Marina
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Natasha, Rodriguez
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Metoyer, Niza
9
Claremont
NT
1
--
Baquero, Araceli
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Garduno, Mikaela
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Ingersoll, Shelby
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Licon, Michelle
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Markey, Madison
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Jade, Romo
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:20.92
1
2
Penney, Katie
12
Xavier College P
2:22.31
1
3
Hill, I
Rancho Cucamonga
2:24.00
1
4
Bauer, Carly
11
Great Oak
2:25.90
1
5
Kim, Tammy
11
Temecula Valley
2:26.40
1
6
Lewis, Bianca
12
Xavier College P
2:27.30
1
7
Palencia, Brittney
12
Xavier College P
2:27.46
1
8
Gaffney, McKenna
10
Xavier College P
2:28.00
1
9
Baugh, Madison
10
Great Oak
2:28.24
1
10
McNamee, Kim
10
Great Oak
2:28.36
1
11
Gaffney, Savannah
9
Xavier College P
2:28.50
1
12
Morabe, Alexis
11
Great Oak
2:29.73
1
--
Alhambra, Aleiia
11
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
McClain, Megan
12
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Amabile, Vianna
12
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Mcintosh, Kiara
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Schifter, Rachel
11
Xavier College P
NT
1
--
Miller, Jade
10
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Gushue, Ari
12
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Ricks, Shelby
11
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Adams, Jacquie
10
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
Womens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messerly, Alexis
10
Great Oak
5:25.87
1
2
Glimcher, Quincie
10
Xavier College P
5:25.92
1
3
Baugh, Madison
10
Great Oak
5:27.91
1
4
Brennan, Margaret
10
Xavier College P
5:32.37
1
5
Baughman, Breanne
10
Ayala
5:33.80
1
6
Vinas, Rachel
9
Simi Valley
5:37.64
1
7
Ortega, Ashley
10
Great Oak
5:38.73
1
8
Malone, Kellie
10
Great Oak
5:40.69
1
9
Bernardez, Adrienne
10
Great Oak
5:43.86
1
10
Barahona, Casey
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:44.31
1
11
Johnson, Maria
10
Bonita Vista
5:44.87
1
12
Redak, Caitlin
10
John W. North
5:48.01
1
13
Burke, Nikki
10
Great Oak
5:48.09
1
14
DuCasse, Lauren
10
Simi Valley
5:48.37
1
15
Lucero, Jessica
10
Great Oak
5:52.56
1
16
Escobar, Paige
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:52.85
1
17
Hanson-Campa, Kalie
10
Redlands East Va
5:55.10
1
18
Shadler, Katie
10
Ayala
5:56.43
1
19
Guerrero, Kylie
10
Redlands East Va
5:56.45
1
20
Lichstein, Kaela
10
Simi Valley
5:56.66
1
21
Britt, Ferguson
10
Paloma Valley
5:56.78
1
22
Melvin, Brittany
10
Great Oak
5:56.78
1
23
Yang, Jennifer
10
Bonita Vista
5:57.72
1
24
Besch, Emily
10
Simi Valley
5:58.49
1
25
Saville, Brianna
10
Great Oak
6:00.02
1
26
Hahn, Kaatje
10
Great Oak
6:00.72
1
27
Brown, Chaise
10
Ayala
6:01.11
1
28
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
Ayala
6:03.93
1
29
Bonner, Kathryn
10
Temecula Valley
6:05.37
1
30
Kapin, Sierra
10
Simi Valley
6:05.68
1
31
Santos, Allison
10
Ayala
6:05.96
1
32
Barragan, Ysabelle
10
Temecula Valley
6:06.43
1
33
Patterson, Rachel
10
Great Oak
6:08.10
1
34
Sandoval, Stephanie
10
Rialto
6:09.47
1
35
Arft, Haley
10
Claremont
6:10.17
1
36
Nguyen, Tamarrah
10
Foothill (Bakers
6:13.43
1
37
Guerrero, Jackie
10
Simi Valley
6:14.30
1
38
Ngo, Vanessa
10
Ayala
6:18.90
1
39
Navarro, Leilani
10
Rancho Verde
6:22.55
1
40
Mc Nichols, Tsion
10
Ayala
6:32.29
1
41
Adrianna, Telon
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:34.14
1
42
Sanchez, Kristin
10
West Valley
6:36.41
1
43
Ramirez, Claribel
10
West Valley
6:36.88
1
44
Amezcua, Jessica
10
Canyon Springs
6:42.80
1
45
Allen, Emily
10
Murrieta Valley
6:42.89
1
46
Hurtado, Angelica
10
Canyon Springs
6:45.17
1
47
Hernandez, Stephanie
10
Canyon Springs
6:46.14
1
48
Vasquez, Stephanie
10
Rialto
6:54.20
1
49
Ramirez, Roxana
10
Canyon Springs
6:57.47
1
50
Martinez, Alexa
10
Ayala
6:59.81
1
51
Santy, Samantha
10
Murrieta Mesa
7:06.48
1
52
Artinian, Alex
10
Ayala
7:10.61
1
53
Hernandez, Roxanna
10
La Mirada
7:14.82
1
54
Rojas, Jasmine
10
Estancia
7:14.92
1
55
Carnow, Maddie
10
La Costa Canyon
7:20.29
1
56
Alvarez, Claudia
10
Rialto
7:24.60
1
57
Manzo, Marlene
10
La Mirada
7:40.74
1
58
Hammock, Becca
10
La Costa Canyon
7:46.99
1
59
Grisso, Emily
10
Murrieta Valley
8:41.53
1
--
Withers, Carrie
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Selby, Jessica
10
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Stonhaus, Mckenna
10
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Raskin, Kathleen
10
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Tridiimas, Alana
10
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Rosales, Reina
10
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Jurado, Elena
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Karen, Mendez
10
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Armstrong, Brittany
10
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Madrigal, Mariam
10
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Lucero, Nicole
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Balland, Jessica
10
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Brito, Mariana
10
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Godfrey, Sydney
10
Simi Valley
NT
1
--
Estrada, Elena
10
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Ortiz, Sarah
10
Banning
NT
1
--
Ochoa, Esbeidi
10
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Ramirez, Gisselle
10
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Patino, Michelle
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Montanez, Jocelyn
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Merkelbach, Kristen
10
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Munoz, Amber
10
Rialto
NT
1
--
Morales, Cristina
10
Bonita Vista
NT
1
Womens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Erika
11
Simi Valley
5:17.67
1
2
Colquitt, Chandler
11
Ayala
5:28.90
1
3
Orlie, Laura
11
Xavier College P
5:32.95
1
4
Guzman, Carolina
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:34.32
1
5
Daza, Neftali
11
Paloma Valley
5:39.81
1
6
Russell, Christina
11
Ayala
5:40.43
1
7
Hebb, Kristyn
11
Redlands East Va
5:43.25
1
8
Alhambra, Aleiia
11
Paloma Valley
5:44.42
1
9
Maggiacomo, Taylor
11
Great Oak
5:44.59
1
10
Flugum, Aleesha
11
Simi Valley
5:46.15
1
11
Alcarez, Susana
11
Rialto
5:48.26
1
12
Richins, Haley
11
Great Oak
5:49.19
1
13
Martinez, Miranda
11
Rialto
5:53.74
1
14
Kim, Nicole
11
Aliso Niguel
5:55.75
1
15
Sams, Danielle
11
Great Oak
5:57.76
1
16
Meyer, Clarissa
11
Paloma Valley
5:58.19
1
17
De Jesus, Czarina
11
La Mirada
6:04.55
1
18
Belson, Emma
11
Aliso Niguel
6:04.85
1
19
Boos, Ali
11
Claremont
6:09.10
1
20
Gill, Alyssa
11
Murrieta Mesa
6:09.20
1
21
Larratt, Monique
11
Claremont
6:11.37
1
22
Verdoni, Shay
11
Paloma Valley
6:15.80
1
23
Cahuantzi, Jessica
11
Estancia
6:17.60
1
24
Deacon, Natasha
11
Aliso Niguel
6:19.84
1
25
Hong, Cassey
11
Ayala
6:25.00
1
26
Lopez, Marina
11
Canyon Springs
6:27.75
1
27
Lin, Yola
11
Aliso Niguel
6:28.68
1
28
Barrera, Melissa
11
Canyon Springs
6:42.19
1
29
Gonzales, Laura
11
La Costa Canyon
6:45.76
1
30
Muniz, Julieta
11
Canyon Springs
6:47.59
1
31
Rubio, Jessica
11
Great Oak
7:02.28
1
32
Strickland, Emme
11
La Costa Canyon
7:21.35
1
33
Reese, Charmae
11
Rancho Verde
7:52.04
1
--
Treiber, Michelle
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Torres, Alejandra
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Vega, Vanessa
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Vargas, Aleksandra
11
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Valencia, Karisma
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Nyberg, Katelyn
11
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Wright, Cheyenne
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Stewart, Blair
11
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Koerner, Cristi
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Espejo, Vanessa
11
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Howell, Lauren
11
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Mazzone, Lisa
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Chavarria, Maria
11
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Chapin, Mariah
11
Estancia
NT
1
--
Custodio, Kelly
11
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Sanchez, Marlene
11
John W. North
NT
1
--
Ruiz, Yesenia
11
Rialto
NT
1
--
Merder, Tori
11
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Larin, Randy
11
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Johnson, Kimberly
11
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Luisjuan, Salome
11
Rialto
NT
1
Womens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Amanda
12
Simi Valley
5:34.30
1
2
Chen, Victoria
12
Ayala
5:38.50
1
3
Feller, Chelsea
12
Simi Valley
5:39.53
1
4
Manzo, Celinda
12
La Mirada
5:39.72
1
5
Bales, Alia
12
Great Oak
5:43.48
1
6
Lopez, Sonia
12
Rubidoux
5:43.67
1
7
Koscal, Lauren
12
Aliso Niguel
5:44.34
1
8
Musashi, Hayley
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5:46.99
1
9
Kresch, Jolie
12
La Costa Canyon
5:47.28
1
10
Garcia, Sofia
12
Bonita Vista
5:48.62
1
11
Gantan, Charlene
12
La Mirada
5:52.92
1
12
Cervantes, Kassandra
12
Ayala
5:56.75
1
13
Smith, Kiana
12
Murrieta Valley
5:57.40
1
14
Alcorn, Kim
12
La Costa Canyon
5:59.30
1
15
Goudreault, Kristen
12
Rialto
6:02.86
1
16
Burnett, Danielle
12
Aliso Niguel
6:02.88
1
17
Ploof, Stephanie
12
Aliso Niguel
6:07.67
1
18
Selters, Charlotte
12
Claremont
6:09.64
1
19
Barragan, Yvette
12
Temecula Valley
6:09.82
1
20
Trent, Monica
12
Simi Valley
6:10.66
1
21
Wiesen, Quirina
12
Aliso Niguel
6:11.08
1
22
Yip, Teresa
12
Aliso Niguel
6:18.40
1
23
Loera, Angelica
12
Rancho Cucamonga
6:19.32
1
24
England, Chelsea
12
West Valley
6:28.71
1
25
Isbell, Brenna
12
Aliso Niguel
6:31.01
1
26
Leone, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
6:32.52
1
27
Fishelberg, Rachel
12
Ayala
6:35.25
1
28
Alvarez, Vanessa
12
Rialto
6:38.32
1
29
Camacho, Marissa
12
West Valley
6:41.21
1
30
Rocha, Domonique
12
Ayala
6:43.27
1
31
Sanchez, Sarah
12
Canyon Springs
6:53.77
1
32
Graves, Amanda
12
Canyon Springs
7:09.67
1
--
Sykes, Becca
12
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Buechler, Kaylene
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Bilton, Bethany
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Traylor, Jenna
12
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Marquez, Melanie
12
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Barajas-perez, Evelyn
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Camarillo, Astruid
12
Ontario
NT
1
--
Hernandez, Rebekah
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Brianna
12
Ontario
NT
1
--
Iacobellis, Jessica
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Sanchez, Ester
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Rodriquez, Isabel
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Santos, Leah
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Nunez, Angelica
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Calhoun, Christina
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
Womens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Shelby
9
Xavier College P
5:23.05
1
2
Mattias, Alison
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:23.99
1
3
Gaffney, Savannah
9
Xavier College P
5:29.79
1
4
Dorris, Haley
9
Great Oak
5:35.56
1
5
Garduno, Mikaela
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:37.86
1
6
Helbig, Michelle
9
Great Oak
5:39.08
1
7
Samamtha, Flores
9
Paloma Valley
5:39.93
1
8
Tejeda, Crystal
9
Norte Vista
5:42.01
1
9
Brown, Marykatie
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:42.62
1
10
Hernandez, Claudia
9
Bonita Vista
5:47.85
1
11
Cortez, Kate
9
Great Oak
5:48.12
1
12
Lee, Dominique
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:48.89
1
13
Matthews, Kiana
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:50.20
1
14
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
9
Great Oak
5:50.34
1
15
Utash, Charlotte
9
Simi Valley
5:52.04
1
16
Calain, Christian
9
Great Oak
5:54.85
1
17
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
9
Great Oak
5:54.91
1
18
trejo, monica
9
Paloma Valley
5:56.13
1
19
Perez, Alex
9
Great Oak
5:56.92
1
20
Vorgitch, Maddi
9
Simi Valley
5:57.47
1
21
Byers, Loni
9
Murrieta Valley
5:58.63
1
22
Collier, Ashley
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:58.65
1
23
Korby, Emily
9
Great Oak
5:58.89
1
24
Coomber, Lauren
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:04.49
1
25
Getz, Coral
9
Aliso Niguel
6:04.50
1
26
Booras, Alexis
9
Aliso Niguel
6:07.16
1
27
Jerse, Michelle
9
Great Oak
6:07.47
1
28
Gonzalez, Melissa
9
Simi Valley
6:08.45
1
29
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Ayala
6:08.70
1
30
Buechler, Micheyla
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:08.98
1
31
Entrikin, Makenna
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:09.32
1
32
Hauptmann, Amanda
9
Claremont
6:09.83
1
33
Gill, Clarissa
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:10.27
1
34
Garabedian, Alexandria
9
Aliso Niguel
6:10.29
1
35
Roa, Tania
9
La Mirada
6:11.08
1
36
Bautista, Denise
9
Bonita Vista
6:11.48
1
37
valadez, sydney
9
Paloma Valley
6:11.63
1
38
Fazio, Emily
9
Aliso Niguel
6:12.31
1
39
Martinez, Brenda
9
Aliso Niguel
6:14.78
1
40
Steigerwald, Julie
9
La Costa Canyon
6:15.18
1
41
Dillingham, Zoe
9
Aliso Niguel
6:15.40
1
42
Sam, Lucy
9
Norte Vista
6:16.59
1
43
Corden, Chloe
9
Murrieta Mesa
6:16.72
1
44
Losey, Brianna
9
Great Oak
6:18.15
1
45
Van Cura, Kaleigh
9
Great Oak
6:18.89
1
46
Jade, Romo
9
Paloma Valley
6:20.50
1
47
Wood, Lera
9
Aliso Niguel
6:22.65
1
48
Russavage, Rebecca
9
Ayala
6:23.00
1
49
Sanchez, Tina
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:23.58
1
50
Licon, Michelle
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:23.90
1
51
Caraway, Ariana
9
Great Oak
6:24.49
1
52
Chappell, Mary
9
La Costa Canyon
6:25.51
1
53
Metoyer, Niza
9
Claremont
6:26.22
1
54
Flores, Andrea
9
Claremont
6:26.40
1
55
Jovel, Jackie
9
Estancia
6:27.49
1
56
Pitkin, Heidi
9
Great Oak
6:28.10
1
57
Madrigal, Stephanie
9
Norte Vista
6:28.60
1
58
Crapo, Emilee
9
Great Oak
6:28.76
1
59
Baquero, Araceli
9
Murrieta Valley
6:30.10
1
60
Cohen, Jordan
9
John W. North
6:30.83
1
61
Mineiro, Megan
9
La Costa Canyon
6:30.84
1
62
Ward, Jayne
9
Claremont
6:33.60
1
63
Chen, Ariel
9
Ayala
6:36.20
1
63
Jardines, Crystal
9
Rialto
6:36.20
1
65
Markey, Madison
9
Foothill (Bakers
6:36.24
1
66
Maritza, Ramos
9
Paloma Valley
6:37.70
1
67
Rodriguez, Gabriela
9
Ayala
6:41.80
1
68
Olsen, Sarah
9
West Valley
6:42.90
1
69
Hirschfield, Erin
9
La Costa Canyon
6:43.00
1
70
Sarah, Janeway
9
Paloma Valley
6:43.70
1
71
Johnson, Sarah
9
Great Oak
6:44.56
1
72
Fogelstrom, Megan
9
La Costa Canyon
6:44.70
1
73
Medina, Anaya
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:45.20
1
74
Valdez, Citlalmina
9
Rubidoux
6:46.50
1
75
Hernandez, Rebekah
12
Rancho Cucamonga
6:46.68
1
76
Davis, Lauren
9
La Costa Canyon
6:47.30
1
77
Young, Daylyn
9
Ayala
6:50.61
1
78
Tim, Tatiana
9
La Mirada
6:58.90
1
79
Mafraspencer, Katia
9
John W. North
7:01.70
1
80
Dunham, Emily
9
Ayala
7:02.16
1
81
Baez, Carol
9
Rialto
7:07.70
1
82
Arias, Taryn
9
Canyon Springs
7:08.89
1
83
Cruz, Elizabeth
9
Murrieta Valley
7:23.09
1
--
Natasha, Rodriguez
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Orozco, Christine
9
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Calhoun, Joanna
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Diaz, Celeste
9
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Prest, Marina
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Palmer, McKenna
9
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Acosta, Dianne
9
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Gomez, Jeanette
9
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Howell, Breann
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Gomez, Alexandra
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Hende, Sarah
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Ashford, Courtney
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Choi, Jayoon
9
Bonita Vista
NT
1
--
Stanier, Sydney
9
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Talpash, Hannah
9
Great Oak
NT
1
--
Saura, Janelle
9
Ayala
NT
1
--
Contreras, Victoria
9
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Cruz, Vivian
9
Rialto
NT
1
--
Rodriguez, Fernanda
9
Rubidoux
NT
1
--
Rosales, Cindy
9
Canyon Springs
NT
1
--
Cushing-murray, Jessica
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Fromme, Alex
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Thompson, Rachel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
Womens 1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
4:58.10
1
2
Mendoza, Mariel
11
John W. North
5:01.80
1
3
Emery, Shannon
12
Great Oak
5:05.20
1
4
Huebner, Megan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:05.30
1
5
Penney, Katie
12
Xavier College P
5:05.50
1
6
Helbig, Ashley
9
Great Oak
5:06.60
1
7
Khan, Taylor
11
Ayala
5:11.40
1
8
Perrone, Bree
11
Xavier College P
5:11.60
1
9
Hebb, Taylor
12
Redlands East Va
5:12.32
1
10
Maddalone, Milana
12
Simi Valley
5:15.20
1
11
Adams, Jacquie
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:15.70
1
12
Hilton, Jessica
12
Great Oak
5:20.60
1
12
Bilton, Bethany
12
Murrieta Valley
5:20.60
1
14
Gonzalez, Jaclyn
11
Ayala
5:20.90
1
15
Jones, Taylor
10
La Mirada
5:21.10
1
16
Gushue, Ari
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:21.80
1
17
Gaffney, McKenna
10
Xavier College P
5:23.00
1
18
Morabe, Alexis
11
Great Oak
5:24.90
1
19
Fellows, Brittany
12
Redlands East Va
5:28.50
1
20
Berg, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:31.60
1
Womens 3200m 11th / 12th Combo
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Erika
11
Simi Valley
11:27.34
1
2
Miller, Amanda
12
Simi Valley
11:45.30
1
3
Shain, Kendall
12
La Costa Canyon
12:10.61
1
4
Steigerwald, Janell
12
La Costa Canyon
12:11.71
1
5
Musashi, Hayley
12
La Quinta (La Qu
12:12.96
1
6
Koscal, Lauren
12
Aliso Niguel
12:17.70
1
7
Cortez, Alejandra
12
Norte Vista
12:21.14
1
8
Manzo, Celinda
12
La Mirada
12:22.80
1
9
Casanover, Ashley
12
La Mirada
12:23.76
1
10
Kim, Nicole
11
Aliso Niguel
12:25.09
1
11
Gama, Naoomi
11
Rialto
12:25.92
1
12
Gantan, Charlene
12
La Mirada
12:33.16
1
13
Richins, Haley
11
Great Oak
12:39.53
1
14
Perkoski, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
12:56.53
1
15
Sakata, Christie
11
Temecula Valley
12:56.70
1
16
Belson, Emma
11
Aliso Niguel
13:03.54
1
17
De Jesus, Czarina
11
La Mirada
13:04.25
1
18
Dutt, Meghan
12
Aliso Niguel
13:17.90
1
19
Guido, Alina
11
Claremont
14:00.34
1
20
Wergeland, Marte
12
Claremont
14:01.90
1
21
Alvarez, Vanessa
12
Rialto
14:21.01
1
--
Wright, Cheyenne
11
Banning
NT
1
--
Larin, Randy
11
Rancho Verde
NT
1
--
Sykes, Becca
12
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Johnson, Kimberly
11
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Rodriquez, Isabel
12
Banning
NT
1
--
Sanchez, Marlene
11
John W. North
NT
1
Womens 3200m 9th / 10th Combo
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messerly, Alexis
10
Great Oak
11:37.11
1
2
Ortega, Ashley
10
Great Oak
12:06.74
1
3
Vinas, Rachel
9
Simi Valley
12:07.74
1
4
Brown, Marykatie
9
Murrieta Mesa
12:14.40
1
5
Takeshita, Claire
9
John W. North
12:17.76
1
6
Lee, Dominique
9
Foothill (Bakers
12:23.71
1
7
Vasquez, Stephanie
10
Rialto
12:33.90
1
8
Vorgitch, Maddi
9
Simi Valley
12:34.64
1
9
Calain, Christian
9
Great Oak
12:46.40
1
10
Wyson, Brenna
9
Aliso Niguel
12:48.43
1
11
Kapin, Sierra
10
Simi Valley
12:49.82
1
12
Proswimmer, Tatum
9
Aliso Niguel
12:50.10
1
13
Perez, Alex
9
Great Oak
12:59.80
1
14
Seidl, Brittany
9
Aliso Niguel
13:10.44
1
15
Sandoval, Stephanie
10
Rialto
13:15.90
1
16
Bradley, Lea
9
Temecula Valley
13:18.90
1
17
Roa, Tania
9
La Mirada
13:22.56
1
18
Lockman, Miranda
9
Aliso Niguel
13:30.90
1
19
Rostenbach, Hayley
9
Claremont
13:40.65
1
20
Evanston, Joy
9
Aliso Niguel
13:41.00
1
21
Cohen, Jordan
9
John W. North
14:00.10
1
22
Lechuga, Carisa
10
La Mirada
14:01.50
1
23
Paucar, Joanne
10
Simi Valley
14:01.59
1
24
Wood, Lera
9
Aliso Niguel
14:37.10
1
25
Weber, Sydney
10
Temecula Valley
14:38.03
1
26
Valdez, Citlalmina
9
Rubidoux
14:44.47
1
--
Fogelstrom, Megan
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
--
Redak, Caitlin
10
John W. North
NT
1
--
Muench, Carly
9
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Mafraspencer, Katia
9
John W. North
NT
1
--
Madrigal, Stephanie
9
Norte Vista
NT
1
--
Gomez, Jeanette
9
La Mirada
NT
1
--
Ackerman, EB
9
Aliso Niguel
NT
1
--
Garduno, Mikaela
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Hilton, Melissa
9
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Mineiro, Megan
9
La Costa Canyon
NT
1
Womens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
10:37.44
1
2
Lawson, Kelly
10
La Costa Canyon
10:49.33
1
3
Abrahamson, Emma
9
La Costa Canyon
10:50.61
1
4
Johnson, Katie
12
Great Oak
10:54.20
1
5
Mendoza, Mariel
11
John W. North
11:02.40
1
6
Souza, Shanoah
11
La Costa Canyon
11:09.30
1
7
Burr, Daylee
12
Xavier College P
11:11.60
1
8
Ziff, Angela
9
Temecula Valley
11:15.80
1
9
Perrone, Bree
11
Xavier College P
11:16.05
1
10
Abrahamson, Ellie
10
La Costa Canyon
11:21.20
1
11
Helbig, Ashley
9
Great Oak
11:21.22
1
12
Wyson, Danica
11
Aliso Niguel
11:25.33
1
13
Mandel, Pauline
11
Great Oak
11:27.67
1
14
Jones, Taylor
10
La Mirada
11:32.10
1
15
Seymour, Rachel
10
Great Oak
11:48.24
1
16
Maio, Allison
11
Xavier College P
12:03.33
1
17
Vice, Jullianne
9
Xavier College P
12:03.71
1
--
Mattias, Alison
9
Foothill (Bakers
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Brianna
12
Ontario
NT
1
--
Rodriguez, Fernanda
9
Rubidoux
NT
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:54.74
1
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
10:11.53
1
3
Relay Team
Norte Vista
10:24.22
1
4
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
10:34.51
1
5
Relay Team
Claremont
11:06.06
1
6
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
11:19.40
1
7
Relay Team
Canyon Springs
11:36.35
1
8
Relay Team
West Valley
11:47.99
1
9
Relay Team
West Valley
11:48.90
1
10
Relay Team
Estancia
11:54.94
1
--
Relay Team
Rancho Cucamonga
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Estancia
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
NT
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#great-oak
#distane
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - Dana Hills XC Invitational
35 shares:
Great Oak Distance Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Army And Navy Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Carlsbad, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
12
2015
16
8
2014
37
10
2013
20
13
2012
16
9
2011
10
9
2010
6
8
2009
7
4
2008
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#great-oak
#distane
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!